Pirates

GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 4 | GA: 5 | PP%: 31.25% | PK%: 76.19%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Checkers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike BlundenX96.008381886881687255505250704859605950610
2Frederik GauthierX98.008381897081768253664951674847476050600
3Gabriel DumontXX97.008644937065547058515356682555566350600
4Cody McLeodX99.009299406681487152255655627578805950600
5Maxim Mamin (R)XX99.008568917574576459255462572546466350590
6Jeremy Bracco (R)X96.007264927364677058506547624544445950590
7Anthony LouisXX99.006653966753595961766157595444446150580
8Scott GlennieX100.007574786074504858735656635344445950570
9Daniel AudetteX100.006561736861535260755659595644446050570
10Tim BozonX100.007572826272585955504858625544445950560
11Ryan MacInnisX98.007570886070727850634648614644445550560
12Dillon SimpsonX97.007771906871687449254141623944445450590
13Jeff Taylor (R)X96.007268826568505244253439583744444950540
Scratches
1Zac RinaldoXXX95.009992776864596058335459732567686550610
2Jeremy GregoireX100.006368516468717655694957565444445848560
3Vaclav Karabacek (R)XX100.007871946071555653505051634844445748550
4Simon Bourque (R)X95.007267826367647044253339583744445050550
TEAM AVERAGE97.94787182667061655449505262454949585058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mike BlundenPirates (FLA)RW425732915710102420.00%28721.78112180000160048.57%3530001.6100003000
2Cody McLeodPirates (FLA)LW4347226109762850.00%06716.98134110000020020.00%522002.0600110000
3Zac RinaldoPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW44152221010893544.44%28922.44213280000151039.44%7121001.1100110100
4Maxim MaminPirates (FLA)LW/RW42244007294922.22%36917.3600039000011050.00%410001.1500000101
5Gabriel DumontPirates (FLA)C/RW41232009912458.33%07619.0201129000170062.50%811000.7900000010
6Ryan MacInnisPirates (FLA)C41232205641125.00%46416.2301104000050060.00%1510000.9200000010
7Jeremy BraccoPirates (FLA)RW40330009112440.00%38220.5001111000000000.00%122000.7300000001
8Jeff TaylorPirates (FLA)D4033360974320.00%19924.95000011000015000.00%003000.6000000001
9Frederik GauthierPirates (FLA)C420225512850540.00%17719.3310119000291148.65%3712000.5200001100
10Dillon SimpsonPirates (FLA)D4022-1175252110.00%1111027.6500009000016000.00%035000.3600100000
11Simon BourquePirates (FLA)D4022-216101092000.00%1210626.6300018000013000.00%003000.3800020000
12Scott GlenniePirates (FLA)RW4000255331120.00%25614.1400002000090033.33%902000.0000010000
13Daniel AudettePirates (FLA)C4000120562440.00%0338.3800000000000058.33%1213000.0000000000
14Tim BozonPirates (FLA)LW4000-220542100.00%04511.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Anthony LouisPirates (FLA)C/LW4000-2002512040.00%16315.7700013000060077.78%1811000.0000000000
Team Total or Average6015264116132601049092305416.30%42113018.8458131310400031203148.37%2151825000.7300354323
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony LouisPirates (FLA)C/LW231995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Cody McLeodPirates (FLA)LW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link
Daniel AudettePirates (FLA)C221996-05-05No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Dillon SimpsonPirates (FLA)D251993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Frederik GauthierPirates (FLA)C231995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Gabriel DumontPirates (FLA)C/RW261991-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$Link
Jeff TaylorPirates (FLA)D241994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Jeremy BraccoPirates (FLA)RW211997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jeremy GregoirePirates (FLA)C231995-09-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Maxim MaminPirates (FLA)LW/RW231995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Mike BlundenPirates (FLA)RW311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Ryan MacInnisPirates (FLA)C221996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Scott GlenniePirates (FLA)RW261992-02-22No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Simon BourquePirates (FLA)D211997-01-12Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Tim BozonPirates (FLA)LW241994-03-24No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Vaclav KarabacekPirates (FLA)LW/RW221996-05-01Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Zac RinaldoPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW271991-06-15No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1724.47192 Lbs6 ft01.76660,294$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodMike Blunden40122
2Maxim MaminFrederik GauthierGabriel Dumont30122
3Tim BozonAnthony LouisJeremy Bracco20122
4Mike BlundenDaniel AudetteScott Glennie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon Simpson40122
2Jeff TaylorJeremy Bracco30122
3Dillon Simpson20122
4Jeff Taylor10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodMike Blunden60122
2Maxim MaminFrederik GauthierGabriel Dumont40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon Simpson60122
2Jeff TaylorJeremy Bracco40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Blunden60122
2Frederik GauthierGabriel Dumont40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon Simpson60122
2Jeff Taylor40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Blunden60122Dillon Simpson60122
240122Jeff Taylor40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Blunden60122
2Frederik GauthierGabriel Dumont40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon Simpson60122
2Jeff Taylor40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cody McLeodMike BlundenDillon Simpson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cody McLeodMike BlundenDillon Simpson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan MacInnis, Anthony Louis, Scott GlennieRyan MacInnis, Anthony LouisScott Glennie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dillon Simpson, , Jeff TaylorDillon Simpson, Jeff Taylor
Penalty Shots
Mike Blunden, , Frederik Gauthier, Gabriel Dumont, Cody McLeod
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Checkers2110000058-31010000015-41100000043120.5005914002670431832420702222537342.86%11372.73%0407156.34%428748.28%225738.60%712982418542
2Crunch220000001046110000003031100000074341.0001017270126704918324204920110549222.22%10280.00%0407156.34%428748.28%225738.60%712982418542
Since Last GM Reset43100000151232110000045-122000000117460.7501526410126709218324201194213210716531.25%21576.19%0407156.34%428748.28%225738.60%712982418542
Total43100000151232110000045-122000000117460.7501526410126709218324201194213210716531.25%21576.19%0407156.34%428748.28%225738.60%712982418542
Vs Conference43100000151232110000045-122000000117460.7501526410126709218324201194213210716531.25%21576.19%0407156.34%428748.28%225738.60%712982418542

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
46W2152641921194213210701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001512
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000045
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000117
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
310000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
16531.25%21576.19%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
18324202670
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
407156.34%428748.28%225738.60%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
712982418542


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-173Pirates4Checkers3WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1821Checkers5Pirates1LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2039Crunch0Pirates3WBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2156Pirates7Crunch4WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2370Bears-Pirates-
10 - 2018-09-2695Reign-Pirates-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30125Moose-Pirates-
15 - 2018-10-01133Pirates-Bears-
16 - 2018-10-02140Pirates-Gulls-
17 - 2018-10-03152Pirates-Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,122,500$ 827,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT