Pirates

GP: 45 | W: 26 | L: 16 | OTL: 3 | P: 55
GF: 170 | GA: 169 | PP%: 37.75% | PK%: 72.87%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #719 vs Penguins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zac RinaldoXXX98.009992776864596058335459732567686550600
2Gabriel DumontXX100.008644937065547058515356682555566350590
3Quinton HowdenXX100.007770946570737857714958675556566250590
4Cody McLeodX100.009299406681487152255655627578805950590
5Maxim Mamin (R)XX100.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
6Scott GlennieX100.007574786074504858735656635344445950560
7Daniel AudetteX100.006561736861535260755659595644446050560
8Jeremy GregoireX100.006368516468717655694957565444445850550
9Tim BozonX100.007572826272585955504858625544445950550
10Vaclav Karabacek (R)XX100.007871946071555653505051634844445750540
11Jeff Taylor (R)X100.007268826568505244253439583744444950530
Scratches
1Mike BlundenX100.008381886881687255505250704859605950600
2Anthony LouisXX98.666653966753595961766157595444446150570
3Brian LashoffX100.008379936879768448253641683958595650620
4Dillon SimpsonX100.007771906871687449254141623944445450580
5Simon Bourque (R)X100.007267826367647044253339583744445050540
TEAM AVERAGE99.79787182667060655447495263455151585057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dylan Ferguson (R)98.00425063734043404640403044444350460
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.0042506373404340464040304444435046
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Maxim MaminPirates (FLA)LW/RW45172441-669553928152497911.18%1364414.3289171968000043342.00%504515001.2700245512
2Gabriel DumontPirates (FLA)C/RW45132841-319154349107396812.15%2768515.2349131373000051244.05%5881825001.2001012226
3Mathieu JosephPanthersLW/RW26231740-1664015111655010213.94%850719.51119202670000191342.86%212612011.5802035482
4Anthony LouisPirates (FLA)C/LW4292231-121715163812140637.44%1862614.923361032000152154.55%552928000.9900021432
5Cody McLeodPirates (FLA)LW401614306177105602283254619.28%1359914.9945913590000160030.77%521520001.00135511212
6Mike BlundenPirates (FLA)RW1912142652525182158304720.69%1943723.0254910450003343161.90%211914001.1913104312
7Zac RinaldoPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW228182648565373269345511.59%746521.1528105370001331038.01%4422128001.1201832122
8Quinton HowdenPirates (FLA)C/LW2381422-23925282842152019.05%1645719.871563360002213053.33%210526000.9600203133
9Scott GlenniePirates (FLA)RW4281018-680281676285510.53%1049711.85033113000020068.00%25611000.7200000115
10Jeremy GregoirePirates (FLA)C458412-19493519172581832.00%43888.63325529000182053.33%12029100.6200331210
11Daniel AudettePirates (FLA)C455611-9161019247928476.33%94189.30000070005322057.58%1651311000.5301011211
12Jeff TaylorPirates (FLA)D21099-131810201523280.00%2647822.78033120000325000.00%1225000.3800002010
13Simon BourquePirates (FLA)D17167-417518172915133.45%3049429.12022240000028000.00%0243000.2800001010
14Dillon SimpsonPirates (FLA)D16145-637252321261143.85%2045728.62101338000132000.00%1532000.2200122010
15Tim BozonPirates (FLA)LW45134-6151528185118361.96%94129.1600006000000064.29%14412000.1900021000
16Frederik GauthierPanthersC5123-4209712438.33%810821.7801108000070048.28%5847000.5500000000
17Jeremy BraccoPanthersRW5112-4003511839.09%16813.66112380000000100.00%112000.5900000000
18Vaclav KarabacekPirates (FLA)LW/RW24101-6558997911.11%51907.9300002000000066.67%318000.1100001000
19Ryan MacInnisPanthersC5000-220042010.00%2428.5800002000010046.15%1300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average532133196329-88666450431382114041167711.67%245798115.00436410711460300018272181046.20%1840218328110.82211222642272727
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan FergusonPirates (FLA)135610.8694.236950049374239000.0000130010
Team Total or Average135610.8694.236950049374239000.0000130010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony LouisPirates (FLA)C/LW231995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian LashoffPirates (FLA)D271991-07-16No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cody McLeodPirates (FLA)LW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel AudettePirates (FLA)C221996-05-05No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dillon SimpsonPirates (FLA)D251993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan FergusonPirates (FLA)G201998-09-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel DumontPirates (FLA)C/RW271991-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff TaylorPirates (FLA)D241994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy GregoirePirates (FLA)C231995-09-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxim MaminPirates (FLA)LW/RW241995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike BlundenPirates (FLA)RW311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Quinton HowdenPirates (FLA)C/LW251993-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott GlenniePirates (FLA)RW261992-02-22No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Simon BourquePirates (FLA)D221997-01-12Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim BozonPirates (FLA)LW241994-03-24No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Vaclav KarabacekPirates (FLA)LW/RW221996-05-01Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac RinaldoPirates (FLA)C/LW/RW271991-06-15No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1725.00192 Lbs6 ft01.76627,941$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodZac Rinaldo40122
2Maxim MaminQuinton HowdenGabriel Dumont30122
3Tim BozonScott Glennie20122
4Vaclav KarabacekDaniel AudetteZac Rinaldo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jeff Taylor30122
320122
4Jeff Taylor10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodZac Rinaldo60122
2Maxim MaminQuinton HowdenGabriel Dumont40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jeff Taylor40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac Rinaldo60122
2Cody McLeodQuinton Howden40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jeff Taylor40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac Rinaldo6012260122
240122Jeff Taylor40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac Rinaldo60122
2Cody McLeodQuinton Howden40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jeff Taylor40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cody McLeodZac Rinaldo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cody McLeodZac Rinaldo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jeremy Gregoire, Scott Glennie, Daniel AudetteJeremy Gregoire, Scott GlennieDaniel Audette
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Jeff Taylor, Jeff Taylor
Penalty Shots
Zac Rinaldo, , Cody McLeod, Quinton Howden, Gabriel Dumont
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Ferguson, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500365275929382480506342791710200.00%10100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
2Americans422000001715211000000422312000001313040.5001727440036527591183824805063414552356812650.00%10190.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
3Barracuda10001000541100010005410000000000021.00059140036527593338248050634339181222100.00%4175.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
4Bears403000011420-6302000011116-51010000034-110.1251427410036527591493824805063411842558418422.22%10460.00%138683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
5Bruins211000007521010000014-31100000061520.500712190036527596638248050634642235298337.50%60100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
6Checkers10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004711003652759373824805063430720135240.00%5180.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
7Condors11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358003652759223824805063421342114250.00%6266.67%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
8Crunch5210110015141311010008712100010077070.7001527420036527591333824805063413136695814535.71%12283.33%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
9Devils21100000770211000007700000000000020.50071320003652759523824805063457243716400.00%60100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
10Falcons11000000642000000000001100000064221.000611170036527594238248050634271017154250.00%10100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
11Gulls211000001014-4110000007611010000038-520.5001020300036527596338248050634903047189555.56%6516.67%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
12Ice Hogs11000000651000000000001100000065121.0006101600365275937382480506343182287457.14%6350.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
13IceCaps1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235003652759313824805063422163410100.00%2150.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
14Marlies1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460036527593638248050634291234123266.67%220.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
15Monsters11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690036527593338248050634241313153133.33%40100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
16Moose20200000613-70000000000020200000613-700.0006101600365275955382480506349232157406233.33%6433.33%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
17Penguins2010100079-22010100079-20000000000020.500710170036527594438248050634633435395240.00%5180.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
18Phantoms20001001880200010018800000000000030.750813210036527597338248050634642318316233.33%4175.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
19Rampage11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003470036527594138248050634195221511100.00%6183.33%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
20Senators2100100010820000000000021001000108241.0001018280036527596738248050634762219224250.00%7271.43%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
21Sound Tigers11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812003652759283824805063426426136233.33%30100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
22Stars22000000633000000000002200000063341.0006915003652759513824805063452618258112.50%40100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
Total4519160611217016912379050028087-7221270111090828550.61117029246200365275913893824805063414104719646281515737.75%1293572.87%138683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
24Wild11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005813003652759233824805063425614102150.00%20100.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
25Wolf Pack311000101316-31010000038-521000010108240.6671319320036527599538248050634110401063915640.00%9366.67%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
26Wolves11000000523110000005230000000000021.000591400365275931382480506343465415200.00%2150.00%038683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
_Since Last GM Reset4519160611217016912379050028087-7221270111090828550.61117029246200365275913893824805063414104719646281515737.75%1293572.87%138683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
_Vs Conference3291405112116126-101738040025567-1215660111061592330.5161161983140036527599843824805063410273666804741073835.51%872274.71%138683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4555L11702924621389141047196462800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4519166112170169
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
237950028087
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2212711109082
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1515737.75%1293572.87%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
382480506343652759
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
38683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8485071209361675327


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0314Penguins7Pirates4LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0632Crunch2Pirates3WXBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0742Pirates4Stars2WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1057Pirates4Americans6LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1378Checkers3Pirates4WXBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1596Pirates2Moose7LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16107Bears5Pirates2LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18123Pirates5Crunch4WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19132Pirates6Bruins1WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22147Crunch1Pirates4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25171Phantoms4Pirates5WXBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26181Pirates4Wolf Pack3WXXBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29198Bears6Pirates5LXXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31211Pirates3Bears4LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01220Pirates4Senators3WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03238Wolves2Pirates5WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07261Pirates6Senators5WXBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08271Marlies3Pirates2LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11290Monsters1Pirates3WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13309Pirates6Falcons4WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15321Pirates4Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16332Wolf Pack8Pirates3LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19352Gulls6Pirates7WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21372Pirates3Rampage1WBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22380Pirates6Ice Hogs5WBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24393Devils2Pirates3WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26409Pirates2Stars1WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29422Condors2Pirates3WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02446Devils5Pirates4LBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04463Pirates4Americans5LBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06476Bears5Pirates4LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09494Pirates2Crunch3LXBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11507Americans2Pirates4WBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14526Pirates5Americans2WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16540Crunch4Pirates1LBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20565Pirates4Moose6LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21574Bruins4Pirates1LBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24595Phantoms4Pirates3LXXBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26609Pirates6Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28627Penguins2Pirates3WXBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30645Pirates5Wild2WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31656 Admirals5Pirates2LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02671Pirates2IceCaps4LBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05689Barracuda4Pirates5WXBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06701Pirates3Gulls8LBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09719Penguins-Pirates-
101 - 2019-01-10733Pirates-Stars-
104 - 2019-01-13751Griffins-Pirates-
105 - 2019-01-14763Pirates-Penguins-
107 - 2019-01-16777Pirates-Moose-
109 - 2019-01-18788Moose-Pirates-
112 - 2019-01-21812IceCaps-Pirates-
114 - 2019-01-23824Pirates-IceCaps-
116 - 2019-01-25835Pirates-Marlies-
118 - 2019-01-27849Ice Hogs-Pirates-
120 - 2019-01-29869Pirates-Bears-
122 - 2019-01-31877Pirates-Checkers-
123 - 2019-02-01887Wolves-Pirates-
127 - 2019-02-05912Checkers-Pirates-
131 - 2019-02-09937Comets-Pirates-
132 - 2019-02-10945Pirates-Checkers-
136 - 2019-02-14969Checkers-Pirates-
138 - 2019-02-16989Pirates-Marlies-
140 - 2019-02-18999Senators-Pirates-
142 - 2019-02-201015Pirates-Reign-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221028Pirates-Phantoms-
145 - 2019-02-231039Pirates-Bruins-
147 - 2019-02-251047Senators-Pirates-
149 - 2019-02-271066Heat-Pirates-
151 - 2019-03-011075Pirates-Devils-
154 - 2019-03-041097Pirates-Falcons-
155 - 2019-03-051107Sound Tigers-Pirates-
159 - 2019-03-091127Pirates-Bruins-
160 - 2019-03-101136Pirates-Devils-
162 - 2019-03-121147Sound Tigers-Pirates-
166 - 2019-03-161173Moose-Pirates-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
617,522$ 1,067,500$ 807,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 614,102$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 6,354$ 438,426$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20184519160611217016912379050028087-72212701110908285517029246200365275913893824805063414104719646281515737.75%1293572.87%138683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327
Total Regular Season4519160611217016912379050028087-72212701110908285517029246200365275913893824805063414104719646281515737.75%1293572.87%138683946.01%35880844.31%39480748.82%8485071209361675327