´╗┐

Checkers

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 24 | GA: 24 | PP%: 13.51% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Martin Grech | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kerby RychelXX100.007775826775838962505862665947476550620
2Morgan KlimchukX100.007167816967768062505862625944446450600
3Marko DanoXXX100.007643918066485562445459672559596350590
4Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.006666666766687061766156595344446050580
5Blake Speers (R)XX100.007468878268626553664557615444446050570
6Emile PoirierXX100.007469856869667054505747624544445750560
7Dave ClarksonX100.0088756570575167626058615637376150540
8Chris BigrasX100.007143957771646456254747712548485950610
9Trevor CarrickX100.007470836670758056255246624444445850600
10Tyler WotherspoonX100.007878796578687255255243644144445750590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756581716966715847545458474949545059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Forsberg100.00697268687068596678704248486850650
2Jordan Binnington100.00685974627069727773733044446950650
Scratches
1Craig Anderson100.00647978726166526463646473756450640
2David Rittich100.00656159836862606573656546466550630
3Jack Campbell100.00617189796164526357563044446050600
4Jon Gillies100.00507369895050615162506545455650570
5Hunter Miska (R)100.00556784655156556154543044445650560
6Matiss Kivlenieks (R)100.00537493724755505849493044445450550
7Jonas Johansson100.00454860844244505245463044444750500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059677575585957626259434848605059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Richards55617452455457USA481900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Blake SpeersCheckers (CAR)C/RW7235175234018325.00%19513.6210121000001020.00%582001.0500100102
2Morgan KlimchukCheckers (CAR)LW7112-15540259164.00%1598.4900000000010050.00%631000.6700001012
3Dave ClarksonCheckers (CAR)RW7000-200209460.00%0233.4100000000000050.00%230000.0000000010
4Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D7000-15430538420.00%510615.180000000001000.00%003000.0000033000
Team Total or Average28347-366401368235563.66%728410.1710121000021038.46%13146000.4900134124
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergCheckers (CAR)73310.8773.20413012217980000.000077200
Team Total or Average73310.8773.20413012217980000.000077200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anton ForsbergCheckers (CAR)G261992-11-26No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersCheckers (CAR)C/RW221997-01-02Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasCheckers (CAR)D241995-02-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Craig AndersonCheckers (CAR)G371981-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Dave ClarksonCheckers (CAR)RW341984-05-31 2:54:48 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$No
David RittichCheckers (CAR)G261992-08-18No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Emile PoirierCheckers (CAR)LW/RW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter MiskaCheckers (CAR)G231995-07-07Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack CampbellCheckers (CAR)G271992-01-09No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukCheckers (CAR)C/RW231995-12-31Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jon GilliesCheckers (CAR)G251994-01-21No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonas JohanssonCheckers (CAR)G231995-09-19No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan BinningtonCheckers (CAR)G251993-07-11No167 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kerby RychelCheckers (CAR)LW/RW241994-10-07No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Marko DanoCheckers (CAR)C/LW/RW241994-11-29No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Matiss KivlenieksCheckers (CAR)G221996-08-26Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Morgan KlimchukCheckers (CAR)LW241995-03-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Trevor CarrickCheckers (CAR)D241994-07-03No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WotherspoonCheckers (CAR)D261993-03-12No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1925.42195 Lbs6 ft21.841,306,579$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Blake Speers30122
3Morgan Klimchuk20122
4Dave Clarkson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Trevor Carrick30122
320122
4Trevor Carrick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Blake Speers40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Morgan Klimchuk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Trevor Carrick40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Morgan Klimchuk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Carrick40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Dave Clarkson, , Dave Clarkson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , Morgan Klimchuk,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Anton Forsberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Pirates7340000024240413000001114-3321000001310360.4292446700169901955665704194783497437513.51%27966.67%26412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%207155135478746
Total7340000024240413000001114-3321000001310360.4292446700169901955665704194783497437513.51%27966.67%26412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%207155135478746
_Since Last GM Reset7340000024240413000001114-3321000001310360.4292446700169901955665704194783497437513.51%27966.67%26412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%207155135478746
_Vs Conference7340000024240413000001114-3321000001310360.4292446700169901955665704194783497437513.51%27966.67%26412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%207155135478746

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L3244670195194783497401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002424
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001114
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001310
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
37513.51%27966.67%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
56657046990
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
207155135478746


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-022Pirates3Checkers2LXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0410Pirates0Checkers4WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0618Checkers5Pirates1WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0826Checkers5Pirates4WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1034Pirates6Checkers2LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1242Checkers3Pirates5LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1450Pirates5Checkers3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,482,500$ 2,412,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20187340000024240413000001114-3321000001310362446700169901955665704194783497437513.51%27966.67%26412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%207155135478746
Total Playoff7340000024240413000001114-3321000001310362446700169901955665704194783497437513.51%27966.67%26412949.61%6714645.89%5512743.31%207155135478746