´╗┐

Monsters

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 14 | GA: 20 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 76.47%
GM : Sebastian Bravo | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brett Pollock (R)XX100.007773876873666957505158645544446150580
2Dennis Yan (R)X100.007368866568697258505161625844446250580
3Hunter SmithX100.007881726381596152505247634544445550550
4Mason Marchment (R)X100.008077885977575854505747654544445750550
5Zac LarrazaX100.008072996572495146503848634644445350520
6Filip Hronek (R)X100.006964817264788456254948604644445850600
7Aaron NessX100.007166846966697354255241613948485550580
8Joe HickettsX100.007161946661788746253641583944445350570
9Eric RoyX100.00607068625856576425575162504848150560
10Emil Johansson (R)X100.007469876869657046253740603844445250560
11Keaton Thompson (R)X100.007267856267677247253841593944445250550
12Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350540
13Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X100.008178876578505341252839623744445050540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00747085656963675135444761454545515056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared Coreau100.00647493936368596963623045456550650
2Marek Langhamer100.00664961727065727571713044446750640
Scratches
1Connor Ingram (R)100.00636986766167626965643044446450630
2Eric Comrie100.00647290626468566763623044446450610
3Joonas Korpisalo100.00555857755852525463554951515650560
4Jack Flinn100.00454455924343505246473044444750510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0060617478606159646260334545615060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dennis YanMonsters (CLB)LW5123020512512244.00%38517.050000100000000.00%350000.7000000011
2Hunter SmithMonsters (CLB)RW5011011572195140.00%38016.1100000000000042.86%730000.2500010000
3Aaron NessMonsters (CLB)D5000-31210132110.00%17414.980000000000000.00%001000.0000002000
4Filip HronekMonsters (CLB)D5000-355313000.00%57715.470000000000000.00%003000.0000001000
5Joe HickettsMonsters (CLB)D5000055101000.00%15611.210000000000000.00%000000.0000010010
6Keaton ThompsonMonsters (CLB)D5000-200100000.00%1244.930000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
7Emil JohanssonMonsters (CLB)D5000-275000000.00%0204.010000000000000.00%001000.0000010000
Team Total or Average35134-1042301875018392.00%1441811.9600001000000030.00%1085000.1900033021
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron NessMonsters (CLB)D271991-05-18No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Adam Ollas MattssonMonsters (CLB)D221996-07-30Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett PollockMonsters (CLB)LW/RW231996-03-17Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor IngramMonsters (CLB)G221997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dennis YanMonsters (CLB)LW221997-04-14Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Emil JohanssonMonsters (CLB)D221996-05-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric ComrieMonsters (CLB)G231995-07-05No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric RoyMonsters (CLB)D241994-10-24No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip HronekMonsters (CLB)D211997-11-02Yes163 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter SmithMonsters (CLB)RW231995-09-10No208 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack FlinnMonsters (CLB)G231995-12-20No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan KostalekMonsters (CLB)D241995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jared CoreauMonsters (CLB)G271991-11-05No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe HickettsMonsters (CLB)D231996-05-03No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Joonas KorpisaloMonsters (CLB)G251994-04-28No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Keaton ThompsonMonsters (CLB)D231995-09-13Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Marek LanghamerMonsters (CLB)G241994-07-21No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason MarchmentMonsters (CLB)LW241995-03-06Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm767,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac LarrazaMonsters (CLB)LW261993-02-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1923.58194 Lbs6 ft21.74664,053$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Dennis YanHunter Smith30122
320122
4Dennis YanHunter Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness30122
3Joe Hicketts20122
4Keaton ThompsonEmil Johansson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dennis YanHunter Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dennis Yan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dennis Yan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Hunter Smith, , Hunter Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Joe Hicketts, Joe Hicketts,
Penalty Shots
, , , Dennis Yan,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Heat514000001420-62110000088030300000612-620.200142640002651137295045131565079711600.00%17476.47%0439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%13798122407134
Total514000001420-62110000088030300000612-620.200142640002651137295045131565079711600.00%17476.47%0439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%13798122407134
_Since Last GM Reset514000001420-62110000088030300000612-620.200142640002651137295045131565079711600.00%17476.47%0439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%13798122407134
_Vs Conference514000001420-62110000088030300000612-620.200142640002651137295045131565079711600.00%17476.47%0439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%13798122407134

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L114264013715650797100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001420
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000088
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000612
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1600.00%17476.47%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
295045132651
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13798122407134


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-036Monsters2Heat4LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0514Monsters2Heat3LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0722Heat3Monsters4WXBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0930Heat5Monsters4LXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1138Monsters2Heat5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,261,700$ 846,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018514000001420-62110000088030300000612-62142640002651137295045131565079711600.00%17476.47%0439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%13798122407134
Total Playoff514000001420-62110000088030300000612-62142640002651137295045131565079711600.00%17476.47%0439246.74%4910248.04%449247.83%13798122407134