Monsters

GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 20 | GA: 14 | PP%: 52.17% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Sebastian Bravo | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter HollandXX100.006772907273637157776156777565656450620
2Josh LeivoX97.005740887165574477576557702550506349600
3Dennis Yan (R)X100.007368866568697258505161625844446249580
4Hunter SmithX100.007881726381596152505247634544445549550
5Zac LarrazaX100.008072996572495146503848634644445349520
6Travis DermottX99.007844927370697864256648672547476349630
7Dalton ProutX99.008785926985555749253940723864655450620
8Filip Hronek (R)X100.006964817264788456254948604644445849600
9Aaron NessX100.007166846966697354255241613948485549580
10Joe HickettsX100.007161946661788746253641583944445349570
11Emil Johansson (R)X100.007469876869657046253740603844445249560
12Keaton Thompson (R)X100.007267856267677247253841593944445249550
13Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445349540
14Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X100.008178876578505341252839623744445049540
Scratches
1Brett Pollock (R)XX96.007773876873666957505158645544446149580
2Mason Marchment (R)X88.278077885977575854505747654544445749550
3Eric RoyX40.04607068625856576425575162504848149560
TEAM AVERAGE95.25736886677063665437474864444747534957
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared Coreau97.00647493936368596963623045456549650
2Marek Langhamer100.00664961727065727571713044446749640
Scratches
1Connor Ingram (R)100.00636986766167626965643044446449630
2Eric Comrie100.00647290626468566763623044446449610
3Joonas Korpisalo100.00555857755852525463554951515649560
4Jack Flinn100.00454455924343505246473044444749510
TEAM AVERAGE99.5060617478606159646260334545614960
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh LeivoMonsters (CLB)LW4117185004113291634.38%210325.77347715101282328.57%753023.4922000200
2Travis DermottMonsters (CLB)D5279855713241198.33%1012525.1122481601118000.00%125001.4300001110
3Brett PollockMonsters (CLB)LW/RW5459-2558102271318.18%011422.93123617000140042.22%4534001.5711100010
4Aaron NessMonsters (CLB)D5055-300955130.00%29519.1503321100006000.00%033001.0400000011
5Hunter SmithMonsters (CLB)RW53140362086112427.27%08416.9211248000000075.00%416000.9500211000
6Filip HronekMonsters (CLB)D5224-310102541050.00%49118.3011211100005000.00%002000.8700002001
7Dennis YanMonsters (CLB)LW5314-41715108204715.00%09118.3231469000000020.00%584000.8701102000
8Marcus KrugerBlue JacketsC11121402431233.33%32424.1300000000000063.16%1920001.6601000000
9Dalton ProutMonsters (CLB)D502271515655410.00%111923.9901121600008000.00%028000.3300021000
10Emil JohanssonMonsters (CLB)D5011-300000010.00%1438.770000000000000.00%002000.4600000000
11Mason MarchmentMonsters (CLB)LW3011100663150.00%14715.8701114000010061.11%3600000.4201000000
12Eric RoyMonsters (CLB)D5000-120535250.00%25911.9700004000010060.00%500000.0000000000
13Jan KostalekMonsters (CLB)D1000000130000.00%01414.170000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
14Joe HickettsMonsters (CLB)D5000-200461000.00%35511.120000000001000.00%100000.0000000000
15Keaton ThompsonMonsters (CLB)D5000-320330100.00%1438.760000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average64263359196707588135446619.26%30111517.43111627371171124472350.00%1242637021.0636437332
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jared CoreauMonsters (CLB)54010.8923.48310001816789200.625850100
Team Total or Average54010.8923.48310001816789200.625850100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessMonsters (CLB)D271991-05-18No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Adam Ollas MattssonMonsters (CLB)D221996-07-30Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Brett PollockMonsters (CLB)LW/RW221996-03-17Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Connor IngramMonsters (CLB)G211997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Dalton Prout (1 Way Contract)Monsters (CLB)D271991-03-13No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm896,000$896,000$896,000$Link
Dennis YanMonsters (CLB)LW211997-04-14Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Emil JohanssonMonsters (CLB)D221996-05-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Eric ComrieMonsters (CLB)D231995-07-05No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Eric Roy (Out of Payroll)Monsters (CLB)D231994-10-24No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Filip HronekMonsters (CLB)D201997-11-02Yes163 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Hunter SmithMonsters (CLB)RW231995-09-10No208 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Jack FlinnMonsters (CLB)D221995-12-20No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jan KostalekMonsters (CLB)D231995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Jared CoreauMonsters (CLB)D261991-11-05No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Joe HickettsMonsters (CLB)D221996-05-03No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Joonas KorpisaloMonsters (CLB)G241994-04-28No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Josh LeivoMonsters (CLB)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Keaton ThompsonMonsters (CLB)D231995-09-13Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Marek LanghamerMonsters (CLB)G241994-07-21No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Mason Marchment (Out of Payroll)Monsters (CLB)LW231995-03-06Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm767,000$767,000$Link
Peter HollandMonsters (CLB)C/LW261992-01-14No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link
Travis DermottMonsters (CLB)D211996-12-21No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Zac LarrazaMonsters (CLB)LW251993-02-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.26197 Lbs6 ft21.74707,087$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Dennis YanHunter Smith30122
320122
4Dennis YanHunter Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis DermottDalton Prout40122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness30122
3Joe Hicketts20122
4Keaton ThompsonEmil Johansson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dennis YanHunter Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis DermottDalton Prout60122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dennis Yan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis DermottDalton Prout60122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Travis DermottDalton Prout60122
240122Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Dennis Yan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis DermottDalton Prout60122
2Filip HronekAaron Ness40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis DermottDalton Prout
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis DermottDalton Prout
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Hunter Smith, , Hunter Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Joe Hicketts, Joe Hicketts,
Penalty Shots
, , , Dennis Yan,
Goalie
#1 : Jared Coreau, #2 : Marek Langhamer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Griffins11000000413000000000001100000041321.00048120068154313853651032634223133.33%20100.00%0529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
2Ice Hogs2200000016881100000010461100000064241.000162642006815471385365106215413214642.86%3166.67%1529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
Since Last GM Reset53000011301911310000112014622000000105590.900304777006815415838536510167389895231252.17%9277.78%1529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
Total53000011301911310000112014622000000105590.900304777006815415838536510167389895231252.17%9277.78%1529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
Vs Conference53000011301911310000112014622000000105590.900304777006815415838536510167389895231252.17%9277.78%1529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
Vs Division430000112618831000011201461200000064291.125263965006815412738536510135326473201155.00%7271.43%1529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
7Wolves10000010871100000108710000000000021.0008111900681544538536510438142655100.00%2150.00%0529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743
8Wolves1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50022400681541138536510309915100.00%20100.00%0529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%10460118458743

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
59W430477715816738989500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53000113019
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31000112014
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000105
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
231252.17%9277.78%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3853651068154
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
529455.32%4710644.34%419344.09%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10460118458743


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-177Wolves3Monsters2LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1934Ice Hogs4Monsters10WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2049Monsters6Ice Hogs4WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2264Wolves7Monsters8WXXBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2373Monsters4Griffins1WBoxScore
10 - 2018-09-26100 Admirals-Monsters-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29120Monsters- Admirals-
14 - 2018-09-30130Griffins-Monsters-
15 - 2018-10-01132Monsters-Wolves-
16 - 2018-10-02141Monsters-Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,410,000$ 870,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 9 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT