´╗┐

Rampage

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
2Michael SgarbossaX100.006768646668737760755858615548486150590
3Scott EansorXX100.006961866861646756704562605944446150560
4Brett BulmerXX100.00718064725964635468534959504545150550
5Zac DalpeX100.006591706675486257425055532559605650550
6Michael Carcone (R)X100.006462706362747955504858575544445950550
7Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445750540
8Nick MoutreyXX100.007876836376616449614548624644445550540
9Michael Joly (R)X100.007262966362504955505056615344445850540
10Zach Nastasiuk (R)XX100.007971996571555749614646634444445550530
11Jon Martin (R)XX100.007677725977565949614646614444445350530
12Ty LoneyX100.007977856377474748504546634444445450520
13Ben BetkerX100.008185736285535645253539633744445150560
14Steve OleksyX100.006970656570626553254348594644445550560
15Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.008384816584495145253539643744445150560
16Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445250550
17Zac LeslieX100.007264896664616645253440583844445050540
18Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100.007365917365474749254439603744445250540
Scratches
1Nathan Bastian (R)X100.007978816478727852504653645044445950570
2Danny Moynihan (R)XX100.007771916371575853664854635144445850550
3Jamie McBainX100.007368856568667051254741603944445450570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00747281657059625248464961454545535055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson100.00575569725762616564633045456050590
2Brad Thiessen100.00474556654646525448493044444850500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052506369525457605656304545545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D241994-09-24No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm683,333$0$0$NoLink
Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)G331986-03-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett BulmerRampage (COL)LW/RW251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Christopher GibsonRampage (COL)G261992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby CaveRampage (COL)C/LW241994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm655,000$0$0$NoLink
Danny MoynihanRampage (COL)C/LW231995-12-08Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D221996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik HaapalaRampage (COL)LW/RW251994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jon MartinRampage (COL)C/RW231995-08-23Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,833$0$0$NoLink
Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW221996-05-18Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael JolyRampage (COL)RW231995-05-04Yes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C251993-07-25No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW211997-12-06Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick MoutreyRampage (COL)C/LW231995-06-23No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm692,500$0$0$NoLink
Scott EansorRampage (COL)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D321987-02-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty LoneyRampage (COL)RW271992-03-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GanlyRampage (COL)D241995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm640,000$0$0$NoLink
Vili SaarijarviRampage (COL)D211997-05-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac DalpeRampage (COL)C281990-11-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac LeslieRampage (COL)D251994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach NastasiukRampage (COL)C/RW241995-03-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm647,500$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.87193 Lbs6 ft11.83689,746$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott EansorMichael SgarbossaBrett Bulmer40122
2Michael CarconeZac DalpeHenrik Haapala30122
3Nick MoutreyColby CaveMichael Joly20122
4Michael SgarbossaJon MartinZach Nastasiuk10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben BetkerSteve Oleksy40122
2Dmitry OsipovTyler Ganly30122
3Zac LeslieVili Saarijarvi20122
4Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott EansorMichael SgarbossaBrett Bulmer60122
2Michael CarconeZac DalpeHenrik Haapala40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben BetkerSteve Oleksy60122
2Dmitry OsipovTyler Ganly40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael SgarbossaScott Eansor60122
2Zac DalpeMichael Carcone40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac LeslieSteve Oleksy60122
2Dmitry OsipovTyler Ganly40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Sgarbossa60122Ben BetkerSteve Oleksy60122
2Scott Eansor40122Dmitry OsipovTyler Ganly40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael SgarbossaScott Eansor60122
2Zac DalpeMichael Carcone40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy60122
2Dmitry OsipovTyler Ganly40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott EansorMichael SgarbossaBrett BulmerBen BetkerSteve Oleksy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott EansorMichael SgarbossaBrett BulmerBen BetkerSteve Oleksy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ty Loney, Michael Sgarbossa, Nick MoutreyTy Loney, Michael SgarbossaNick Moutrey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zac Leslie, Vili Saarijarvi, Dmitry OsipovZac LeslieVili Saarijarvi, Dmitry Osipov
Penalty Shots
Michael Sgarbossa, Scott Eansor, Zac Dalpe, Michael Carcone, Brett Bulmer
Goalie
#1 : Christopher Gibson, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,586,416$ 1,508,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT