Rampage

GP: 20 | W: 6 | L: 10 | OTL: 4 | P: 16
GF: 31 | GA: 38 | PP%: 36.73% | PK%: 58.33%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games vs Phantoms
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Greco (R)XX98.007062886662828862505465626244446550600
2Michael SgarbossaX96.006768646668737760755858615548486150590
3Freddie HamiltonX99.008745957072534757555655682553536250580
4Nathan Bastian (R)X99.007978816478727852504653645044445950570
5Joshua WinquistX98.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
6Brett BulmerXX100.00718064725964635468534959504545150550
7Michael Carcone (R)X100.006462706362747955504858575544445950550
8Danny Moynihan (R)XX100.007771916371575853664854635144445850550
9Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445750540
10Michael Joly (R)X100.007262966362504955505056615344445850540
11Jon Martin (R)XX100.007677725977565949614646614444445350530
12Jamie McBainX100.007368856568667051254741603944445450570
13Ben BetkerX98.008185736285535645253539633744445150560
14Steve OleksyX95.006970656570626553254348594644445550560
15Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.008384816584495145253539643744445150560
16Zac LeslieX100.007264896664616645253440583844445050540
17Vili Saarijarvi (R)X96.007365917365474749254439603744445250540
Scratches
1Tye McGinnX100.007476697176565658505357655455556150580
2Ryan LombergX94.007570866770758057505357635444446150580
3Scott EansorXX89.916961866861646756704562605944446150560
4Zac DalpeX100.006591706675486257425055532559605650550
5Nick MoutreyXX100.007876836376616449614548624644445550540
6Zach Nastasiuk (R)XX100.007971996571555749614646634444445550530
7Ty LoneyX100.007977856377474748504546634444445450520
8Tyler GanlyX91.988176926576505147254039633744445250550
TEAM AVERAGE98.20747182667059625347475161464646555056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson100.00575569725762616564633045456050590
Scratches
1Brad Thiessen93.00474556654646525448493044444850500
TEAM AVERAGE96.5052506369525457605656304545545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony GrecoRampage (COL)LW/RW1851217-8291520277426376.76%1240622.603477250002201050.55%911622010.8400300111
2Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C20781544010423656222912.50%1240220.1134710250110140052.91%223916000.7500011211
3Freddie HamiltonRampage (COL)C184812-600122937112210.81%830917.190221130001132053.69%14939000.7800000210
4Juho LammikkoAvalancheC/LW/RW92810-3322014133516245.71%819621.811455170003220057.89%20966001.0200013101
5Markus HannikainenAvalancheLW946101009112182019.05%516918.872244120000120025.00%883001.1800000101
6Ryan LombergRampage (COL)LW20459-427252820437219.30%1134417.210110140001150052.00%501019000.5200401000
7Mathias BauAvalancheLW/RW9459-355742951513.79%513715.25224718000000038.46%1386001.3100001000
8Tye McGinnRampage (COL)LW16448-43715201928111514.29%727817.380002130001140051.85%13554000.5800111011
9Danny MoynihanRampage (COL)C/LW19347220119134223.08%219110.09112213000020159.38%3237000.7300000100
10Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D19156-21410252819765.26%2844223.30123324000125000.00%0827000.2700002011
11Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW20426-6292525202791714.81%1038019.03224526101141041.67%12115000.3200104110
12Vili SaarijarviRampage (COL)D1542633535620156326.67%1635523.72202324000028100.00%0620000.3400133011
13Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D20235-423152619173611.76%2242721.37112429000029100.00%0124000.2300111000
14Joshua WinquistRampage (COL)LW20145-6181020193310243.03%829914.98033323000060038.46%5226000.3300101000
15Scott EansorRampage (COL)C/LW11314417575122925.00%0988.9300001000020042.37%5931000.8100100010
16Henrik HaapalaRampage (COL)LW/RW11112-2004243225.00%1918.3000001000020050.00%405000.4400000000
17Kevin Ekman-LarssonAvalancheD5022-195254100.00%410320.6900003000011000.00%0311000.3900001000
18Brett BulmerRampage (COL)LW/RW11101-220121490211.11%514813.5100004000190025.00%428000.1300000000
19Dakota MermisAvalancheD4011-155734110.00%710225.600110900006000.00%106000.2000001000
20Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D20011-62810281713470.00%2042621.33000022000010000.00%0026000.0500011000
21Tyler GanlyRampage (COL)D7011-1007117210.00%614921.29000010000010000.00%015000.1300000000
22Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D20011-7404017165370.00%1530015.0300001300001500100.00%1017000.0700323000
23Zac LeslieRampage (COL)D10000-300213000.00%4919.130000200003000.00%003000.0000000000
24Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW12000-120010110.00%0282.390000100000000.00%102000.0000000000
25Michael JolyRampage (COL)RW11000-200522310.00%0403.6500000000000050.00%201000.0000000000
26Jon MartinRampage (COL)C/RW6000000360000.00%1569.4100000000020071.43%703000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3605484138-5839425035935751016527210.59%217597816.6118294756352112112836151.95%105395272010.4600161024987
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)123620.9013.406002034342227000.0000119202
2Christopher GibsonRampage (COL)113420.9043.366080034355203000.0000911002
Team Total or Average2361040.9023.3812092068697430000.00002020204


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony GrecoRampage (COL)LW/RW251993-09-30Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D241994-09-24No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm683,333$683,333$Link
Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)G321986-03-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brett BulmerRampage (COL)LW/RW251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Christopher GibsonRampage (COL)RW251992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Danny MoynihanRampage (COL)C/LW221995-12-08Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D221996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Freddie HamiltonRampage (COL)C261992-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Henrik HaapalaRampage (COL)LW/RW241994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jon MartinRampage (COL)C/RW231995-08-23Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,833$800,833$Link
Joshua WinquistRampage (COL)LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW221996-05-18Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$Link
Michael JolyRampage (COL)RW231995-05-04Yes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C251993-07-25No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW201997-12-06Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Nick MoutreyRampage (COL)C/LW231995-06-23No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm692,500$692,500$Link
Ryan LombergRampage (COL)LW231994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm710,000$710,000$Link
Scott Eansor (Out of Payroll)Rampage (COL)C/LW221996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm720,000$720,000$720,000$Link
Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D311987-02-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Ty LoneyRampage (COL)RW261992-03-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Tye McGinnRampage (COL)LW271991-07-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Tyler Ganly (Out of Payroll)Rampage (COL)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm640,000$640,000$Link
Vili SaarijarviRampage (COL)D211997-05-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Zac DalpeRampage (COL)C281990-11-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link
Zac LeslieRampage (COL)D241994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Zach NastasiukRampage (COL)C/RW231995-03-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm647,500$647,500$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.56192 Lbs6 ft11.81684,043$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony GrecoFreddie Hamilton40122
2Joshua WinquistMichael SgarbossaNathan Bastian30122
3Anthony GrecoMichael Sgarbossa20122
4Anthony GrecoNathan Bastian10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy40122
2Jamie McBainBen Betker30122
3Steve OleksyDmitry Osipov20122
4Vili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony GrecoJoshua Winquist60122
2Danny MoynihanMichael SgarbossaNathan Bastian40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy60122
2Dmitry OsipovBen Betker40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joshua Winquist60122
2Michael SgarbossaNathan Bastian40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy60122
2Dmitry OsipovBen Betker40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Sgarbossa60122Vili SaarijarviDmitry Osipov60122
240122Steve OleksyBen Betker40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony GrecoNathan Bastian60122
2Michael Sgarbossa40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy60122
2Dmitry OsipovBen Betker40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony GrecoMichael SgarbossaVili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony GrecoMichael SgarbossaVili SaarijarviSteve Oleksy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joshua Winquist, Danny Moynihan, Michael SgarbossaJoshua Winquist, Danny MoynihanMichael Sgarbossa
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Steve Oleksy, Dmitry Osipov, Vili SaarijarviSteve OleksyDmitry Osipov, Steve Oleksy
Penalty Shots
Nathan Bastian, Joshua Winquist, Michael Sgarbossa, Danny Moynihan,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Christopher Gibson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals30200100611-51010000014-32010010057-210.167611170011182415012918819031132928564125.00%9544.44%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
2Barracuda1010000009-91010000009-90000000000000.0000000011182412412918819034771217100.00%110.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
3Bears1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500224001118241161291881903241016243133.33%3166.67%120637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
4Comets21100000651110000005231010000013-220.50061016001118241531291881903662418243133.33%4175.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
5Condors1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002240011182412112918819033463621400.00%30100.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
6Falcons21000100954110000007251000010023-130.75091423001118241531291881903531673488450.00%4250.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
7Gulls10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004711001118241281291881903601816223266.67%3233.33%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
8Heat21100000880110000005231010000036-320.50081321001118241631291881903733249376350.00%7357.14%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
9Ice Hogs11000000422000000000001100000042221.00045900111824137129188190331114203266.67%2150.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
10Monsters1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50023500111824137129188190341191294250.00%10100.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
11Phantoms1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000224001118241321291881903399917100.00%20100.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
Since Last GM Reset20510014005468-141147000003138-7913014002330-7160.40054841380011182415101291881903697217396359491836.73%482058.33%120637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
Total20510014005468-141147000003138-7913014002330-7160.40054841380011182415101291881903697217396359491836.73%482058.33%120637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
Vs Conference1859013005062-121046000002935-6813013002127-6150.41750801300011182414621291881903634198371318451737.78%431955.81%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
15Wild30300000612-630300000612-60000000000000.0006915001118241691291881903732591476116.67%8362.50%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
16Wolves11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369001118241271291881903431132173133.33%110.00%020637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2016W2548413851069721739635900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2051014005468
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114700003138
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
91314002330
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
350200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
491836.73%482058.33%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
12918819031118241
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
316140540172355187


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0315Phantoms3Rampage2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0737Wild5Rampage2LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1164Heat2Rampage5WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1381Rampage4Ice Hogs2WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1594Rampage1Comets3LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16102Condors3Rampage2LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19126Falcons2Rampage7WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20137Rampage5 Admirals6LXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22153Rampage2Monsters3LXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24163Wild5Rampage3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26183Rampage2Bears3LXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28191Wolves1Rampage3WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31218Barracuda9Rampage0LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01225Rampage3Heat6LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04243Rampage2Falcons3LXBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06254 Admirals4Rampage1LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08268Rampage0 Admirals1LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10286Wild2Rampage1LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13311Comets2Rampage5WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15323Rampage4Gulls3WXBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17341Rampage-Crunch-
48 - 2018-11-18349Wolves-Rampage-
51 - 2018-11-21372Pirates-Rampage-
53 - 2018-11-23385Rampage-Sound Tigers-
55 - 2018-11-25398Rampage-Monsters-
57 - 2018-11-27411Rampage-Comets-
58 - 2018-11-28418Devils-Rampage-
61 - 2018-12-01437Rampage-Moose-
62 - 2018-12-02451Americans-Rampage-
65 - 2018-12-05468Rampage-Stars-
67 - 2018-12-07481Stars-Rampage-
70 - 2018-12-10497Rampage-Griffins-
72 - 2018-12-12510Rampage-Reign-
73 - 2018-12-13517Heat-Rampage-
76 - 2018-12-16538Rampage-Ice Hogs-
77 - 2018-12-17548Falcons-Rampage-
80 - 2018-12-20569Rampage-Barracuda-
81 - 2018-12-21577Crunch-Rampage-
85 - 2018-12-25600Comets-Rampage-
86 - 2018-12-26616Rampage-Marlies-
88 - 2018-12-28631Monsters-Rampage-
91 - 2018-12-31649Rampage-Wolves-
93 - 2019-01-02666Bruins-Rampage-
94 - 2019-01-03676Rampage-Bruins-
96 - 2019-01-05693Gulls-Rampage-
99 - 2019-01-08715Rampage-Heat-
101 - 2019-01-10727Phantoms-Rampage-
103 - 2019-01-12746Rampage-Griffins-
104 - 2019-01-13755Wolves-Rampage-
106 - 2019-01-15770Rampage-Wild-
108 - 2019-01-17786Condors-Rampage-
111 - 2019-01-20802Rampage-Wolves-
113 - 2019-01-22818Wolf Pack-Rampage-
115 - 2019-01-24830Rampage-Gulls-
116 - 2019-01-25841Rampage-Bears-
119 - 2019-01-28854Penguins-Rampage-
120 - 2019-01-29868Rampage-Comets-
123 - 2019-02-01886Heat-Rampage-
127 - 2019-02-05908Rampage-Sound Tigers-
129 - 2019-02-07919Condors-Rampage-
132 - 2019-02-10941Reign-Rampage-
134 - 2019-02-12956Rampage-Condors-
136 - 2019-02-14972Reign-Rampage-
138 - 2019-02-16985Rampage-Wild-
140 - 2019-02-18998Rampage-Checkers-
141 - 2019-02-191013IceCaps-Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221027Rampage-Checkers-
146 - 2019-02-241042Griffins-Rampage-
147 - 2019-02-251051Rampage-Condors-
150 - 2019-02-281074Ice Hogs-Rampage-
153 - 2019-03-031093Rampage-IceCaps-
154 - 2019-03-041098Rampage-Wolves-
156 - 2019-03-061112Barracuda-Rampage-
160 - 2019-03-101133Wolves-Rampage-
162 - 2019-03-121150Rampage-Stars-
166 - 2019-03-161169Senators-Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,774,916$ 1,696,833$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
518,969$ 0$ 518,207$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 123 10,565$ 1,299,495$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201820510014005468-141147000003138-7913014002330-71654841380011182415101291881903697217396359491836.73%482058.33%120637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187
Total Regular Season20510014005468-141147000003138-7913014002330-71654841380011182415101291881903697217396359491836.73%482058.33%120637654.79%18036749.05%16131051.94%316140540172355187