Rampage

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 18 | GA: 13 | PP%: 38.46% | PK%: 53.85%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games vs Heat
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colby CaveXX95.007368856768839059745756625344446249610
2Juho Lammikko (R)XXX98.008176916876677058735853665044446150600
3Markus HannikainenX96.007343937170527058555959672547476449600
4Michael SgarbossaX100.006768646668737760755858615548486149600
5Ryan LombergX100.007570866770758057505357635444446149600
6Mathias BauXX100.009090916590646755504858705544446246600
7Freddie HamiltonX99.008745957072534757555655682553536249590
8Tye McGinnX99.007476697176565658505357655455556149590
9Nathan Bastian (R)X100.007978816478727852504653645044445949580
10Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446249580
11Scott EansorXX100.006961866861646756704562605944446149570
12Michael Carcone (R)X100.006462706362747955504858575544445948570
13Dakota MermisX97.007671896771758250254640623844445549600
14Jamie McBainX98.007368856568667051254741603944445449580
15Kevin Ekman-Larsson (R)X100.006965776765616259254757605444446049580
16Ben BetkerX100.008185736285535645253539633744445149570
17Steve OleksyX100.006970656570626553254348594644445549570
18Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.008384816584495145253539643744445149570
Scratches
1Brett BulmerXX100.00718064725964635468534959504545148560
2Zac DalpeX100.006591706675486257425055532559605648560
3Danny Moynihan (R)XX100.007771916371575853664854635144445848560
4Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445748550
5Nick MoutreyXX100.007876836376616449614548624644445548550
6Michael Joly (R)X100.007262966362504955505056615344445848550
7Zach Nastasiuk (R)XX100.007971996571555749614646634444445548540
8Jon Martin (R)XX100.007677725977565949614646614444445348540
9Ty LoneyX100.007977856377474748504546634444445448530
10Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445249560
11Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100.007365917365474749254439603744445248560
12Zac LeslieX100.007264896664616645253440583844445048550
TEAM AVERAGE99.40757183667160635348485162454545554957
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya97.00625052787549545961614361615949600
2Brad Thiessen100.00474556654646525448493044444852500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5055485472614853575555375353545155
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Markus HannikainenRampage (COL)LW4358000761061030.00%27919.9013416000160075.00%440002.0100000100
2Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C4347217582123525.00%16917.4620238000041063.33%3042002.0000001000
3Colby CaveRampage (COL)C/LW4145-27589921311.11%49523.87022180000100052.43%10312001.0500001000
4Ryan LombergRampage (COL)LW432541952491633.33%05714.360000500000100.00%210001.7400001010
5Juho LammikkoRampage (COL)C/LW/RW21342006461216.67%04020.2101114000020050.00%401001.9800000001
6Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D4224-414104652340.00%39724.3320221000008000.00%005000.8200100010
7Freddie HamiltonRampage (COL)C42131006384325.00%15914.9000000000050048.15%2710001.0100000001
8Dakota MermisRampage (COL)D4033-41010427300.00%910626.6901119000010000.00%006000.5600002000
9Mathias BauRampage (COL)LW/RW43030558381337.50%36115.470001800001000.00%222010.9700010100
10Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D41125605320150.00%47218.250000600003000.00%003000.5500000000
11Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW4011-255843100.00%15914.99000030000000100.00%101000.3300100000
12Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D4011-120310100.00%04611.670000300002000.00%003000.4300000000
13Tye McGinnRampage (COL)LW40110004310260.00%15313.380000000002000.00%021000.3700000000
14Anthony GrecoAvalancheLW/RW2011-31210325460.00%14422.3800013000040033.33%910000.4500002000
15Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D4011055111120.00%15614.080000000006000.00%002000.3600001000
16Scott EansorRampage (COL)C/LW4000000102320.00%0348.5400000000000045.45%1110000.0000000000
17Joshua WinquistRampage (COL)LW4000020510010.00%0287.1600001000000050.00%201000.0000000000
18Tyler GanlyRampage (COL)D2000000320020.00%02713.800000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
19Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW2000100240000.00%1136.7700001000000040.00%500000.0000000000
20Kevin Ekman-LarssonRampage (COL)D400061010621220.00%27318.370000400006000.00%001000.0000101000
Team Total or Average72193049511470946298376719.39%34117916.39571211880001782051.50%2001731010.8300319222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al MontoyaRampage (COL)42200.8194.4620200158344000.000040000
2Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)20000.7146.4937004149000.000004000
Team Total or Average62200.8044.7524000199753000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Al MontoyaRampage (COL)D321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D231994-09-24No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm683,333$683,333$Link
Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)G321986-03-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brett BulmerRampage (COL)LW/RW251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Colby CaveRampage (COL)C/LW231994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm655,000$Link
Dakota MermisRampage (COL)D241994-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm626,667$626,667$Link
Danny MoynihanRampage (COL)C/LW221995-12-08Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D211996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Freddie HamiltonRampage (COL)C261992-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Henrik HaapalaRampage (COL)LW/RW241994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jon MartinRampage (COL)C/RW231995-08-23Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,833$800,833$Link
Joshua WinquistRampage (COL)LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Juho LammikkoRampage (COL)C/LW/RW221996-01-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Kevin Ekman-LarssonRampage (COL)D231995-01-26Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Markus HannikainenRampage (COL)LW251993-03-25No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Mathias BauRampage (COL)LW/RW251993-07-03No238 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW221996-05-18Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$Link
Michael JolyRampage (COL)RW231995-05-04Yes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C251993-07-25No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW201997-12-06Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Nick MoutreyRampage (COL)C/LW231995-06-23No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm692,500$692,500$Link
Ryan LombergRampage (COL)LW231994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm710,000$710,000$Link
Scott EansorRampage (COL)C/LW221996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm720,000$720,000$720,000$Link
Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D311987-02-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Ty LoneyRampage (COL)RW261992-03-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Tye McGinnRampage (COL)LW271991-07-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Tyler GanlyRampage (COL)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm640,000$640,000$Link
Vili SaarijarviRampage (COL)D211997-05-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Zac DalpeRampage (COL)C271990-11-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link
Zac LeslieRampage (COL)D241994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Zach NastasiukRampage (COL)C/RW231995-03-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm647,500$647,500$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3224.50195 Lbs6 ft11.81683,620$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus HannikainenColby CaveJuho Lammikko40122
2Ryan LombergMichael SgarbossaMathias Bau30122
3Tye McGinnFreddie HamiltonNathan Bastian20122
4Joshua WinquistScott EansorColby Cave10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dakota MermisJamie McBain40122
2Kevin Ekman-LarssonBen Betker30122
3Steve OleksyDmitry Osipov20122
4Dakota MermisJamie McBain10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus HannikainenColby CaveJuho Lammikko60122
2Ryan LombergMichael SgarbossaMathias Bau40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dakota MermisJamie McBain60122
2Kevin Ekman-LarssonBen Betker40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colby CaveMarkus Hannikainen60122
2Michael SgarbossaJuho Lammikko40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dakota MermisJamie McBain60122
2Kevin Ekman-LarssonBen Betker40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colby Cave60122Dakota MermisJamie McBain60122
2Markus Hannikainen40122Kevin Ekman-LarssonBen Betker40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colby CaveMarkus Hannikainen60122
2Michael SgarbossaJuho Lammikko40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dakota MermisJamie McBain60122
2Kevin Ekman-LarssonBen Betker40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus HannikainenColby CaveJuho LammikkoDakota MermisJamie McBain
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus HannikainenColby CaveJuho LammikkoDakota MermisJamie McBain
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Carcone, Tye McGinn, Freddie HamiltonMichael Carcone, Tye McGinnFreddie Hamilton
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Steve Oleksy, Dmitry Osipov, Kevin Ekman-LarssonSteve OleksyDmitry Osipov, Kevin Ekman-Larsson
Penalty Shots
Colby Cave, Markus Hannikainen, Michael Sgarbossa, Juho Lammikko, Ryan Lomberg
Goalie
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins11000000936110000009360000000000021.00091625004510039272744027534275240.00%20100.00%0325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%723587388037
2Heat20200000413-91010000037-41010000016-500.00046100045100402727440422232474125.00%7528.57%0325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%723587388037
Since Last GM Reset422000001919032100000181351010000016-540.500193049004510098272744097341149413538.46%13653.85%0325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%723587388037
Total422000001919032100000181351010000016-540.500193049004510098272744097341149413538.46%13653.85%0325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%723587388037
Vs Conference312000001016-621100000910-11010000016-520.3331014240045100592727440702980678337.50%11645.45%0325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%723587388037
6Wild11000000633110000006330000000000021.0006814004510019272744028748204250.00%4175.00%0325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%723587388037

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W21930499897341149400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001919
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001813
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000016
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13538.46%13653.85%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
272744045100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
325756.14%316250.00%408149.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
723587388037


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-172Heat7Rampage3LBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1824Rampage1Heat6LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2041Bruins3Rampage9WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2263Wild3Rampage6WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2377Rampage-Condors-
8 - 2018-09-2480Rampage-Checkers-
11 - 2018-09-27103Condors-Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30127Comets-Rampage-
15 - 2018-10-01134Rampage-Comets-
16 - 2018-10-02137Rampage-Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,187,583$ 2,109,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT