Rampage

GP: 46 | W: 13 | L: 29 | OTL: 4 | P: 30
GF: 140 | GA: 197 | PP%: 37.90% | PK%: 61.79%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #727 vs Phantoms
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael SgarbossaX100.006768646668737760755858615548486150590
2Ryan LombergX98.007570866770758057505357635444446150580
3Nathan Bastian (R)X98.007978816478727852504653645044445950570
4Joshua WinquistX97.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
5Scott EansorXX100.006961866861646756704562605944446150560
6Brett BulmerXX97.00718064725964635468534959504545150550
7Zac DalpeX100.006591706675486257425055532559605650550
8Michael Carcone (R)X99.006462706362747955504858575544445950550
9Danny Moynihan (R)XX100.007771916371575853664854635144445850550
10Henrik Haapala (R)XX100.006759876759504956505354595144445750540
11Nick MoutreyXX100.007876836376616449614548624644445550540
12Michael Joly (R)X99.007262966362504955505056615344445850540
13Jamie McBainX96.007368856568667051254741603944445450570
14Ben BetkerX95.008185736285535645253539633744445150560
15Steve OleksyX98.006970656570626553254348594644445550560
16Dmitry Osipov (R)X96.008384816584495145253539643744445150560
17Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445250550
18Zac LeslieX100.007264896664616645253440583844445050540
Scratches
1Tye McGinnX100.007476697176565658505357655455556150580
2Zach Nastasiuk (R)XX100.007971996571555749614646634444445550530
3Jon Martin (R)XX100.007677725977565949614646614444445350530
4Ty LoneyX100.007977856377474748504546634444445450520
5Kevin Ekman-Larsson (R)X100.006965776765616259254757605444446050570
6Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100.007365917365474749254439603744445250540
TEAM AVERAGE98.88747281657059615346475061474545545055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson99.00575569725762616564633045456050590
2Brad Thiessen98.00474556654646525448493044444850500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5052506369525457605656304545545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony GrecoAvalancheLW/RW43143246-234830515815158919.27%2893121.676121821720112382044.37%4353837010.9900501142
2Ryan LombergRampage (COL)LW44131831-2593555745112235211.61%2777817.68571212440002320056.84%952240000.8000623021
3Joshua WinquistRampage (COL)LW46141428-1062505749119336111.76%2280917.611677540000320145.97%1243126000.6900334312
4Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C39151025-47630544779323918.99%1757914.8754911430110201149.55%3311623010.8600024411
5Scott EansorRampage (COL)C/LW3271724-11412522245182613.73%847314.793581032101180056.21%3221517001.0100302021
6Brett BulmerRampage (COL)LW/RW3712820-22592543455883720.69%2064717.504379400112281035.00%201625000.6200302202
7Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW4611920-2011690604567246416.42%2286518.81661213731012482046.15%91536000.46001026110
8Freddie HamiltonAvalancheC2371219-300183848142914.58%940717.703254150001182053.36%238410000.9300000311
9Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D4421113-41157547504111164.88%72108924.75145875011177100.00%01479000.2400438021
10Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW387613-17155232442123016.67%643311.420443181012390051.47%68618000.6000010002
11Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D423811-171097551342671311.54%4990821.63213558000066100.00%1172000.24002310000
12Juho LammikkoAvalancheC/LW/RW92810-3322014133516245.71%819621.811455170003220057.89%20966001.0200013101
13Markus HannikainenAvalancheLW946101009112182019.05%516918.872244120000120025.00%883001.1800000101
14Kevin Ekman-LarssonRampage (COL)D252810-162715222530776.67%2760424.17235336000248000.00%0849000.3300021000
15Tye McGinnRampage (COL)LW19549-53715212334121814.71%732317.020002140001170051.82%13765000.5600111011
16Mathias BauAvalancheLW/RW9459-355742951513.79%513715.25224718000000038.46%1386001.3100001000
17Vili SaarijarviRampage (COL)D1945933535923187322.22%2143723.01224533000031100.00%0925000.4100133011
18Nick MoutreyRampage (COL)C/LW24448-6291518242271018.18%935814.92101191124261053.45%174115000.4500201001
19Michael JolyRampage (COL)RW35268-15001816229139.09%92848.1101109000000055.56%9514000.5600000010
20Henrik HaapalaRampage (COL)LW/RW26437-85510530112313.33%427810.7200008000061050.00%1289000.5000001001
21Danny MoynihanRampage (COL)C/LW41347-212101415154320.00%42636.43112315000050162.75%5138000.5300011100
22Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D46055-24969040472112150.00%4480017.4000023700004000100.00%1151000.1200387000
23Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D43044-33104505838289120.00%4591821.36011252000044000.00%0556000.0900217001
24Jon MartinRampage (COL)C/RW19123-275141473914.29%61688.8600001000040058.00%5005000.3600001001
25Dakota MermisAvalancheD4011-155734110.00%710225.600110900006000.00%106000.2000001000
26Zac DalpeRampage (COL)C13011-1175423040.00%3856.6101115000150044.83%2913000.2300100000
27Tyler GanlyRampage (COL)D19011-57510199230.00%1128314.94000017000021000.00%0113000.0700001000
28Zac LeslieRampage (COL)D34011-141010894320.00%1134510.17000011000027000.00%0012000.0600110000
Team Total or Average828140213353-2901162750766750112634664012.43%5061368216.5247721191388414592473313351.18%2419238669020.5200473469171721
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)3071420.8754.38143840105841542000.00002719203
2Christopher GibsonRampage (COL)2861520.8824.1313360092778439000.00001927012
Team Total or Average58132940.8784.262774401971619981000.00004646215


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Ben BetkerRampage (COL)D241994-09-24No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm683,333$0$0$NoLink
Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)G321986-03-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett BulmerRampage (COL)LW/RW251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Christopher GibsonRampage (COL)G261992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Danny MoynihanRampage (COL)C/LW231995-12-08Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmitry OsipovRampage (COL)D221996-10-04Yes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik HaapalaRampage (COL)LW/RW241994-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jamie McBainRampage (COL)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jon MartinRampage (COL)C/RW231995-08-23Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,833$0$0$NoLink
Joshua WinquistRampage (COL)LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin Ekman-LarssonRampage (COL)D231995-01-26Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael CarconeRampage (COL)LW221996-05-18Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael JolyRampage (COL)RW231995-05-04Yes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael SgarbossaRampage (COL)C251993-07-25No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan BastianRampage (COL)RW211997-12-06Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick MoutreyRampage (COL)C/LW231995-06-23No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm692,500$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LombergRampage (COL)LW241994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm710,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott EansorRampage (COL)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D311987-02-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty LoneyRampage (COL)RW261992-03-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Tye McGinnRampage (COL)LW271991-07-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GanlyRampage (COL)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm640,000$0$0$NoLink
Vili SaarijarviRampage (COL)D211997-05-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac DalpeRampage (COL)C281990-11-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac LeslieRampage (COL)D241994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach NastasiukRampage (COL)C/RW231995-03-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm647,500$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.62192 Lbs6 ft11.85686,314$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joshua WinquistMichael SgarbossaNathan Bastian40122
2Ryan LombergScott EansorBrett Bulmer30122
3Joshua WinquistNick MoutreyRyan Lomberg20122
4Michael CarconeNathan BastianMichael Joly10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben BetkerJamie McBain40122
2Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy30122
3Dmitry OsipovBen Betker20122
4Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael CarconeJoshua WinquistNathan Bastian60122
2Ryan LombergScott EansorBrett Bulmer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben BetkerJamie McBain60122
2Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianMichael Carcone60122
2Ryan LombergJoshua Winquist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben BetkerJamie McBain60122
2Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Lomberg60122Ben BetkerJamie McBain60122
2Joshua Winquist40122Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianNick Moutrey60122
2Ryan LombergJoshua Winquist40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben BetkerJamie McBain60122
2Dmitry OsipovSteve Oleksy40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan LombergMichael SgarbossaNathan BastianBen BetkerJamie McBain
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan LombergMichael SgarbossaNathan BastianBen BetkerJamie McBain
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Carcone, Ryan Lomberg, Nick MoutreyMichael Carcone, Ryan LombergNick Moutrey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dmitry Osipov, Steve Oleksy, Ben BetkerDmitry OsipovDmitry Osipov, Ben Betker
Penalty Shots
Nick Moutrey, Michael Sgarbossa, Ryan Lomberg, Joshua Winquist, Nathan Bastian
Goalie
#1 : Christopher Gibson, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals30200100611-51010000014-32010010057-210.167611170026565445030341939591132928564125.00%9544.44%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
2Americans1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.000347002656544353034193959341367202150.00%6350.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
3Barracuda20200000418-141010000009-91010000049-500.00045900265654445303419395996193630200.00%3233.33%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
4Bears1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500224002656544163034193959241016243133.33%3166.67%140776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
5Bruins211000006601010000014-31100000052320.5006101600265654443303419395971403830300.00%40100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
6Comets413000001217-52110000079-22020000058-320.2501220320026565441083034193959133431124811327.27%11463.64%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
7Condors1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002240026565442130341939593463621400.00%30100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
8Crunch20002000642100010003211000100032141.0006915002656544533034193959371429316233.33%20100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
9Devils1010000079-21010000079-20000000000000.000711180026565443330341939594410491855100.00%20100.00%140776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
10Falcons3110010012932110000010641000010023-130.5001218300026565447330341939597622866910660.00%8537.50%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
11Griffins1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.00012300265654414303419395945143473133.33%20100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
12Gulls2010100057-21010000014-31000100043120.5005914002656544503034193959922834365360.00%7271.43%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
13Heat413000001322-92110000098120200000414-1020.2501320330026565441133034193959157481456312650.00%15846.67%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
14Ice Hogs21100000610-40000000000021100000610-420.5006713002656544633034193959622194436350.00%7442.86%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
15Marlies11000000523000000000001100000052321.00057120026565442330341939593272724200.00%10100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
16Monsters30200100410-61010000014-32010010036-310.16746100026565447430341939591094230436350.00%5260.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
17Moose1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.00033600265654424303419395947102320200.00%4250.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
18Phantoms1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000224002656544323034193959399917100.00%20100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
19Pirates1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123002656544193034193959411312196116.67%110.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
20Reign1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00011200265654430303419395926814134125.00%20100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
21Sound Tigers10001000871000000000001000100087121.00081321002656544243034193959321815134250.00%50100.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
22Stars211000001293110000008261010000047-320.5001218300026565444430341939597618773010550.00%6183.33%140776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
Total4692904400140197-5723616010007092-22233130340070105-35300.32614021335300265654411263034193959161950611667661244737.90%1234761.79%440776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
24Wild30300000612-630300000612-60000000000000.0006915002656544693034193959732591476116.67%8362.50%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
25Wolves11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369002656544273034193959431132173133.33%110.00%040776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
26Wolves211000001082110000005141010000057-220.500101626002656544433034193959832832274125.00%6350.00%140776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
_Since Last GM Reset4692904400140197-5723616010007092-22233130340070105-35300.32614021335300265654411263034193959161950611667661244737.90%1234761.79%440776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
_Vs Conference347230130097146-4917611000005363-1017112013004483-39190.2799715024700265654482430341939591218362881550903538.89%934056.99%240776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4630L214021335311261619506116676600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
469294400140197
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2361610007092
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
23313340070105
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1244737.90%1234761.79%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
30341939592656544
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
40776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
6973141311379768401


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0315Phantoms3Rampage2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0737Wild5Rampage2LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1164Heat2Rampage5WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1381Rampage4Ice Hogs2WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1594Rampage1Comets3LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16102Condors3Rampage2LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19126Falcons2Rampage7WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20137Rampage5 Admirals6LXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22153Rampage2Monsters3LXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24163Wild5Rampage3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26183Rampage2Bears3LXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28191Wolves1Rampage3WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31218Barracuda9Rampage0LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01225Rampage3Heat6LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04243Rampage2Falcons3LXBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06254 Admirals4Rampage1LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08268Rampage0 Admirals1LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10286Wild2Rampage1LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13311Comets2Rampage5WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15323Rampage4Gulls3WXBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17341Rampage3Crunch2WXBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18349Wolves1Rampage5WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21372Pirates3Rampage1LBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23385Rampage8Sound Tigers7WXBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25398Rampage1Monsters3LBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27411Rampage4Comets5LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28418Devils9Rampage7LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01437Rampage3Moose6LBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02451Americans8Rampage3LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05468Rampage4Stars7LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07481Stars2Rampage8WBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10497Rampage1Griffins6LBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12510Rampage1Reign3LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13517Heat6Rampage4LBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16538Rampage2Ice Hogs8LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17548Falcons4Rampage3LBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20569Rampage4Barracuda9LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21577Crunch2Rampage3WXBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25600Comets7Rampage2LBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26616Rampage5Marlies2WBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28631Monsters4Rampage1LBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31649Rampage5Wolves7LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02666Bruins4Rampage1LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03676Rampage5Bruins2WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05693Gulls4Rampage1LBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08715Rampage1Heat8LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10727Phantoms-Rampage-
103 - 2019-01-12746Rampage-Griffins-
104 - 2019-01-13755Wolves-Rampage-
106 - 2019-01-15770Rampage-Wild-
108 - 2019-01-17786Condors-Rampage-
111 - 2019-01-20802Rampage-Wolves-
113 - 2019-01-22818Wolf Pack-Rampage-
115 - 2019-01-24830Rampage-Gulls-
116 - 2019-01-25841Rampage-Bears-
119 - 2019-01-28854Penguins-Rampage-
120 - 2019-01-29868Rampage-Comets-
123 - 2019-02-01886Heat-Rampage-
127 - 2019-02-05908Rampage-Sound Tigers-
129 - 2019-02-07919Condors-Rampage-
132 - 2019-02-10941Reign-Rampage-
134 - 2019-02-12956Rampage-Condors-
136 - 2019-02-14972Reign-Rampage-
138 - 2019-02-16985Rampage-Wild-
140 - 2019-02-18998Rampage-Checkers-
141 - 2019-02-191013IceCaps-Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221027Rampage-Checkers-
146 - 2019-02-241042Griffins-Rampage-
147 - 2019-02-251051Rampage-Condors-
150 - 2019-02-281074Ice Hogs-Rampage-
153 - 2019-03-031093Rampage-IceCaps-
154 - 2019-03-041098Rampage-Wolves-
156 - 2019-03-061112Barracuda-Rampage-
160 - 2019-03-101133Wolves-Rampage-
162 - 2019-03-121150Rampage-Stars-
166 - 2019-03-161169Senators-Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,096,947$ 1,784,416$ 1,706,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,086,792$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 10,622$ 732,918$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20184692904400140197-5723616010007092-22233130340070105-353014021335300265654411263034193959161950611667661244737.90%1234761.79%440776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401
Total Regular Season4692904400140197-5723616010007092-22233130340070105-353014021335300265654411263034193959161950611667661244737.90%1234761.79%440776653.13%43586650.23%39678750.32%6973141311379768401