Comets

GP: 20 | W: 8 | L: 8 | OTL: 4 | P: 20
GF: 26 | GA: 27 | PP%: 10.96% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Will Clements | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games vs Condors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gemel SmithXX100.006954887271547463486064632551516550600
2Max McCormickX100.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
3Andreas JohnssonX100.006765736365545169506569626644446650590
4Taylor LeierX100.006140946962576464566056722548486250590
5Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
6Alexander True (R)X100.008079816779575757715654655144446050570
7Thomas DiPauliXX100.007167816567666955694758605544445950560
8Yakov Trenin (R)X100.007976876376504955695551644844445750550
9Freddie Tiffels (R)XX100.008074946574525252654456645344445950550
10Chase Lang (R)XX100.007469865869444447594444604244445150500
11Tim HeedX100.006141907364696383256350617546466250610
12Dan Renouf (R)X100.007476686676778646253739603744445250580
13Keegan LoweX100.007873906573717749254240623844445450580
14Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
15Jeremy Roy (R)X100.007568906768434251254642614044445350540
16Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Graham Knott (R)X100.007974896274687447504346624444445450540
2Pavel Jenys (R)X100.008480926580495146583848654644445450530
3Stephen MacAulayXX100.007769976269525448604446624444445350520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00747083667158635547495162444545575056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Muse100.00614961656564606666653044446250590
2Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
Scratches
1Michael McNiven (R)100.00516986794652505648483044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056556969575854615757304444575056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andreas JohnssonComets (VAN)LW2015823739251515129436911.63%730715.3500000000000154.17%24189001.5001113631
2Taylor LeierComets (VAN)LW204610200364716368.51%620310.1900001101120053.85%1389000.9801000120
3Jeremy RoyComets (VAN)D20066355254410.00%81718.580000000000000.00%0110000.7000001031
4Max McCormickComets (VAN)LW20134-427251733611372.78%31386.9200000000000050.00%652000.5800320002
5Alexander TrueComets (VAN)C2003321915515246120.00%11185.9300000000000057.69%15650000.5100201111
6Maxime LajoieComets (VAN)D20033-101210656350.00%2229414.720000100002000.00%0014000.2000101001
7Emil PetterssonCanucksC3011-11010221110.00%0227.5700000000000068.97%2900000.8801011000
8Keegan LoweComets (VAN)D20011-6202091013680.00%1929714.870000101112000.00%0120000.0700004000
9Thomas DiPauliComets (VAN)C/LW20011-3121074168180.00%31396.9600000000000055.56%9930000.1401110000
10Garrett WilsonComets (VAN)LW20000-340104220.00%0271.3700000000000050.00%840000.0011000010
11Josh WesleyComets (VAN)D2000002210344440.00%81768.840000000000000.00%0111000.0000020110
12Freddie TiffelsComets (VAN)C/LW20000-100000000.00%060.3400000000000050.00%200000.0001000000
Team Total or Average223203252-1417013070692841041937.04%7719048.5400007112270157.27%3374675000.551687119116
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander TrueComets (VAN)C211997-07-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Andreas JohnssonComets (VAN)LW231994-11-20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Chase LangComets (VAN)C/RW221996-09-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Dan RenoufComets (VAN)D241994-05-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Freddie TiffelsComets (VAN)C/LW231995-05-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Garrett WilsonComets (VAN)LW271991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Gemel SmithComets (VAN)C/LW241994-04-16No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Graham KnottComets (VAN)LW211997-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jamie PhillipsComets (VAN)C251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jeremy RoyComets (VAN)D211997-05-14Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
John MuseComets (VAN)D301988-08-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Josh WesleyComets (VAN)D221996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Keegan LoweComets (VAN)D251993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Max McCormickComets (VAN)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Maxime LajoieComets (VAN)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Michael McNivenComets (VAN)G211997-07-09Yes221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Pavel JenysComets (VAN)C221996-04-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Stephen MacAulayComets (VAN)C/LW261992-04-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Taylor LeierComets (VAN)LW241994-02-14No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Thomas DiPauliComets (VAN)C/LW241994-04-28No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Tim HeedComets (VAN)D271991-01-27No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Yakov TreninComets (VAN)C211997-01-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.64192 Lbs6 ft12.45662,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Taylor LeierAndreas Johnsson30122
3Andreas JohnssonAlexander True20122
4Max McCormickThomas DiPauli10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie30122
3Josh WesleyJeremy Roy20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor LeierAndreas Johnsson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Garrett Wilson, Freddie Tiffels, Max McCormickGarrett Wilson, Freddie TiffelsMax McCormick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Wesley, Jeremy Roy, Keegan LoweJosh WesleyJeremy Roy, Keegan Lowe
Penalty Shots
, , , Taylor Leier, Andreas Johnsson
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004711001420202281571692111323920214125.00%000.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
2Barracuda2100010010730000000000021000100107330.7501017270014202025615716921113631920257114.29%5180.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
3Condors3110000156-1210000013301010000023-130.500510150014202026515716921113672276281200.00%8187.50%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
4Devils1010000057-2000000000001010000057-200.0005914001420202251571692111346211313200.00%4175.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
5Falcons11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690014202022815716921113371344154125.00%20100.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
6Gulls1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900142020230157169211132512611400.00%30100.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
7Heat1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000235001420202331571692111327132410300.00%2150.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
8IceCaps1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300142020227157169211132546134125.00%30100.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
9Monsters1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003690014202022315716921113317299300.00%2150.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
10Moose10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004711001420202331571692111334141818400.00%4175.00%116934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
11Penguins11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460014202022315716921113229719400.00%10100.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
12Rampage2110000056-1110000003121010000025-320.50059140014202026615716921113532216344125.00%3166.67%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
13Senators1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246001420202261571692111342212512300.00%5180.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
Since Last GM Reset2078013015559-41145010012627-1933003002932-3200.500551001550014202025431571692111355020433526073810.96%501080.00%116934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
Total2078013015559-41145010012627-1933003002932-3200.500551001550014202025431571692111355020433526073810.96%501080.00%116934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
Vs Conference1465002013939073300001171707320020022220150.53639711100014202023791571692111336212826017352713.46%30680.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
17Wild1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235001420202191571692111314512115120.00%10100.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
18Wolf Pack1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002350014202023015716921113197612400.00%3166.67%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
19Wolves11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600142020231157169211132261396233.33%4175.00%016934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2020W15510015554355020433526000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
207813015559
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114510012627
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
93303002932
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
73810.96%501080.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
157169211131420202
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
511373450141255125


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0311Comets2Condors3LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0524Wild3Comets2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0740Condors2Comets1LXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1167Gulls4Comets3LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1594Rampage1Comets3WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17110Comets3Falcons2WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19124Comets2Wolf Pack3LXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20133Heat4Comets2LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156 Admirals2Comets4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25172Comets3Barracuda4LXBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27187Condors1Comets2WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30206Comets3Monsters4LXBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01219Moose3Comets4WXBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03235Comets2Wolves1WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05250Senators4Comets2LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07258Comets5Devils7LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09280IceCaps2Comets1LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Comets7Barracuda3WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13311Comets2Rampage5LBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14319Penguins1Comets2WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16335Comets-Americans-
49 - 2018-11-19351Monsters-Comets-
51 - 2018-11-21365Comets-Monsters-
53 - 2018-11-23382Gulls-Comets-
55 - 2018-11-25395Comets-Penguins-
57 - 2018-11-27411Rampage-Comets-
59 - 2018-11-29429Comets-Wolves-
61 - 2018-12-01439Wild-Comets-
64 - 2018-12-04465Comets-Griffins-
66 - 2018-12-06474Griffins-Comets-
70 - 2018-12-10499Wolves-Comets-
73 - 2018-12-13516Comets-Condors-
74 - 2018-12-14529Reign-Comets-
78 - 2018-12-18555Comets-Falcons-
79 - 2018-12-19562Stars-Comets-
83 - 2018-12-23590Checkers-Comets-
85 - 2018-12-25600Comets-Rampage-
87 - 2018-12-27621Heat-Comets-
89 - 2018-12-29636Comets-Bruins-
91 - 2018-12-31652Heat-Comets-
93 - 2019-01-02667Comets-Ice Hogs-
94 - 2019-01-03679Comets- Admirals-
96 - 2019-01-05686Comets-Heat-
97 - 2019-01-06694Crunch-Comets-
99 - 2019-01-08716Condors-Comets-
102 - 2019-01-11737Comets-Wolf Pack-
103 - 2019-01-12748Ice Hogs-Comets-
106 - 2019-01-15769Comets-Phantoms-
108 - 2019-01-17779Marlies-Comets-
110 - 2019-01-19795Comets-Phantoms-
112 - 2019-01-21808Wild-Comets-
113 - 2019-01-22819Comets-Reign-
116 - 2019-01-25839Bruins-Comets-
117 - 2019-01-26844Comets-Heat-
120 - 2019-01-29868Rampage-Comets-
122 - 2019-01-31879Comets-Senators-
124 - 2019-02-02891Comets-Wolves-
126 - 2019-02-04902Comets-Stars-
128 - 2019-02-06913Wolf Pack-Comets-
130 - 2019-02-08928Comets-Gulls-
131 - 2019-02-09937Comets-Pirates-
133 - 2019-02-11953Moose-Comets-
136 - 2019-02-14971 Admirals-Comets-
138 - 2019-02-16988Comets-Reign-
140 - 2019-02-181002Comets-Bears-
141 - 2019-02-191009Comets-Wild-
142 - 2019-02-201018Wolves-Comets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241043Falcons-Comets-
147 - 2019-02-251048Comets-Wild-
149 - 2019-02-271065Comets-Ice Hogs-
151 - 2019-03-011077Sound Tigers-Comets-
153 - 2019-03-031091Comets-Griffins-
156 - 2019-03-061109Wolves-Comets-
158 - 2019-03-081121Comets-Stars-
161 - 2019-03-111144Barracuda-Comets-
166 - 2019-03-161170Barracuda-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,457,500$ 985,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
397,204$ 0$ 397,204$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 123 8,676$ 1,067,148$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20182078013015559-41145010012627-1933003002932-320551001550014202025431571692111355020433526073810.96%501080.00%116934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125
Total Regular Season2078013015559-41145010012627-1933003002932-320551001550014202025431571692111355020433526073810.96%501080.00%116934948.42%17534950.14%15030948.54%511373450141255125