´╗┐

Comets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Will Clements | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gemel SmithXX100.006954887271547463486064632551516550600
2Max McCormickX100.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
3Taylor LeierX100.006140946962576464566056722548486250590
4Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
5Alexander True (R)X100.008079816779575757715654655144446050570
6Thomas DiPauliXX100.007167816567666955694758605544445950560
7Yakov Trenin (R)X100.007976876376504955695551644844445750550
8Freddie Tiffels (R)XX100.008074946574525252654456645344445950550
9Graham Knott (R)X100.007974896274687447504346624444445450540
10Chase Lang (R)XX100.007469865869444447594444604244445150500
11Tim HeedX100.006141907364696383256350617546466250610
12Dan Renouf (R)X100.007476686676778646253739603744445250580
13Keegan LoweX100.007873906573717749254240623844445450580
14Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
15Jeremy Roy (R)X100.007568906768434251254642614044445350540
16Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Pavel Jenys (R)X100.008480926580495146583848654644445450530
2Stephen MacAulayXX100.007769976269525448604446624444445350520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00757084667258635447485062434545575056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Muse100.00614961656564606666653044446250590
2Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
Scratches
1Michael McNiven (R)100.00516986794652505648483044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056556969575854615757304444575056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander TrueComets (VAN)C211997-07-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Chase LangComets (VAN)C/RW221996-09-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dan RenoufComets (VAN)D241994-05-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Freddie TiffelsComets (VAN)C/LW231995-05-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett WilsonComets (VAN)LW281991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Gemel SmithComets (VAN)C/LW251994-04-16No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Graham KnottComets (VAN)LW221997-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jamie PhillipsComets (VAN)G261993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy RoyComets (VAN)D211997-05-14Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
John MuseComets (VAN)G301988-08-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh WesleyComets (VAN)D231996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Keegan LoweComets (VAN)D261993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Max McCormickComets (VAN)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LajoieComets (VAN)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael McNivenComets (VAN)G211997-07-09Yes221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Pavel JenysComets (VAN)C231996-04-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Stephen MacAulayComets (VAN)C/LW271992-04-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor LeierComets (VAN)LW251994-02-14No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas DiPauliComets (VAN)C/LW241994-04-28No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim HeedComets (VAN)D281991-01-27No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Yakov TreninComets (VAN)C221997-01-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2124.19192 Lbs6 ft12.48670,238$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Taylor Leier30122
320122
4Max McCormickThomas DiPauli10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie30122
3Josh WesleyJeremy Roy20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Garrett Wilson, Freddie Tiffels, Max McCormickGarrett Wilson, Freddie TiffelsMax McCormick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Wesley, Jeremy Roy, Keegan LoweJosh WesleyJeremy Roy, Keegan Lowe
Penalty Shots
, , , Taylor Leier,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,407,500$ 935,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT