Comets

GP: 45 | W: 22 | L: 16 | OTL: 7 | P: 51
GF: 137 | GA: 142 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 76.67%
GM : Will Clements | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #737 vs Wolf Pack
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gemel SmithXX100.006954887271547463486064632551516550600
2Max McCormickX100.008499676970529255405759632550506350590
3Taylor LeierX100.006140946962576464566056722548486250590
4Garrett WilsonX100.006473446573707361505860585744446050580
5Alexander True (R)X100.008079816779575757715654655144446050570
6Thomas DiPauliXX100.007167816567666955694758605544445950560
7Yakov Trenin (R)X100.007976876376504955695551644844445750550
8Freddie Tiffels (R)XX100.008074946574525252654456645344445950550
9Chase Lang (R)XX100.007469865869444447594444604244445150500
10Tim HeedX100.006141907364696383256350617546466250610
11Dan Renouf (R)X100.007476686676778646253739603744445250580
12Keegan LoweX100.007873906573717749254240623844445450580
13Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.007567926567626649254339613744445350560
14Jeremy Roy (R)X100.007568906768434251254642614044445350540
15Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Andreas JohnssonX100.006765736365545169506569626644446650590
2Graham Knott (R)X100.007974896274687447504346624444445450540
3Pavel Jenys (R)X100.008480926580495146583848654644445450530
4Stephen MacAulayXX100.007769976269525448604446624444445350520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00747083667158635547495162444545575056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Muse100.00614961656564606666653044446250590
2Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
Scratches
1Michael McNiven (R)100.00516986794652505648483044445250540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056556969575854615757304444575056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andreas JohnssonComets (VAN)LW3225133811654523212025811412.38%1348715.2300001000003151.35%373419011.56142341051
2Taylor LeierComets (VAN)LW451417319001117152481089.21%852011.5600002101120061.29%311523001.1902000457
3Alexander TrueComets (VAN)C453710-1444015356622364.55%23237.1800000000000055.84%351163000.6200215321
4Jeremy RoyComets (VAN)D450990404071615920.00%233948.760000000000000.00%0117000.4600125035
5Max McCormickComets (VAN)LW45268-787652787722642.60%52936.5200000000000127.27%11144000.5500535202
6Maxime LajoieComets (VAN)D45066-2232301814186120.00%3564714.390000100002000.00%0130000.1900312022
7Keegan LoweComets (VAN)D45055-17494528242814160.00%3666614.810000101112000.00%0148000.1500126001
8Thomas DiPauliComets (VAN)C/LW45123-623151183516282.86%53056.7900000000000056.14%22884000.2012111101
9Garrett WilsonComets (VAN)LW45011-595208260.00%0561.2500000000000046.67%1540000.3634100030
10Emil PetterssonCanucksC3011-11010221110.00%0227.5700000000000068.97%2900000.8801011000
11Josh WesleyComets (VAN)D45101-43925111212548.33%214229.400000000000000.00%0122000.0501032220
12Freddie TiffelsComets (VAN)C/LW45000-100000000.00%0110.2600000000000050.00%200000.0001000010
Team Total or Average4854667113-443983201551576142033917.49%14841518.5600009112273255.82%70495170010.54515161731222320
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander TrueComets (VAN)C211997-07-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas JohnssonComets (VAN)LW241994-11-20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chase LangComets (VAN)C/RW221996-09-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dan RenoufComets (VAN)D241994-05-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Freddie TiffelsComets (VAN)C/LW231995-05-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett WilsonComets (VAN)LW271991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Gemel SmithComets (VAN)C/LW241994-04-16No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Graham KnottComets (VAN)LW221997-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jamie PhillipsComets (VAN)G251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy RoyComets (VAN)D211997-05-14Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
John MuseComets (VAN)G301988-08-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh WesleyComets (VAN)D221996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Keegan LoweComets (VAN)D251993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Max McCormickComets (VAN)LW261992-04-30No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LajoieComets (VAN)D211997-11-05Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael McNivenComets (VAN)G211997-07-09Yes221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Pavel JenysComets (VAN)C221996-04-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Stephen MacAulayComets (VAN)C/LW261992-04-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor LeierComets (VAN)LW241994-02-14No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas DiPauliComets (VAN)C/LW241994-04-28No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim HeedComets (VAN)D271991-01-27No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Yakov TreninComets (VAN)C221997-01-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.77192 Lbs6 ft12.45662,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Taylor Leier30122
3Alexander True20122
4Max McCormickThomas DiPauli10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie30122
3Josh WesleyJeremy Roy20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Taylor Leier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan LoweMaxime Lajoie40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Garrett Wilson, Freddie Tiffels, Max McCormickGarrett Wilson, Freddie TiffelsMax McCormick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Wesley, Jeremy Roy, Keegan LoweJosh WesleyJeremy Roy, Keegan Lowe
Penalty Shots
, , , Taylor Leier,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals22000000844110000004221100000042241.000814220032544495734339146730432024356233.33%2150.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
2Americans1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002460032544492934339146730221218124125.00%4175.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
3Barracuda2100010010730000000000021000100107330.7501017270032544495634339146730631920257114.29%5180.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
4Bruins1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00011200325444923343391467303218912200.00%2150.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
5Checkers10001000211100010002110000000000021.0002460032544492634339146730128693133.33%30100.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
6Condors5210100114122310010017612110000076170.70014253900325444911634339146730107381375619210.53%16287.50%137477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
7Crunch1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00011200325444925343391467301251311200.00%4175.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
8Devils1010000057-2000000000001010000057-200.0005914003254449253433914673046211313200.00%4175.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
9Falcons2110000078-1000000000002110000078-120.500713200032544495634339146730802764345120.00%7442.86%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
10Griffins2010010069-31010000035-21000010034-110.250612180032544495334339146730632139288225.00%20100.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
11Gulls20100010770201000107700000000000020.50071219003254449623433914673064212226700.00%60100.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
12Heat42200000910-13120000069-31100000031240.50091625003254449104343391467301073649499111.11%7357.14%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
13Ice Hogs1010000049-5000000000001010000049-500.0004711003254449253433914673030631162150.00%3166.67%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
14IceCaps1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300325444927343391467302546134125.00%30100.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
15Monsters30000210910-1100000104312000020057-240.6679162500325444981343391467306827674210110.00%6183.33%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
16Moose10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004711003254449333433914673034141818400.00%4175.00%137477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
17Penguins22000000642110000002111100000043141.00061218003254449483433914673051221831600.00%4175.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
18Rampage4310000017125220000008532110000097260.75017314800325444913334339146730108381126511436.36%11372.73%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
19Reign1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460032544492334339146730261112811100.00%2150.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
20Senators1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246003254449263433914673042212512300.00%5180.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
21Stars11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812003254449273433914673027519153133.33%20100.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
Total45151604631137142-5247904031656412187006007278-6510.56713724638300325444912133433914673011934327885911432618.18%1202876.67%237477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
23Wild20101000550201010005500000000000020.50059140032544493834339146730251218199333.33%40100.00%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
24Wolf Pack1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002350032544493034339146730197612400.00%3166.67%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
25Wolves31100010990100000103212110000067-140.6679152400325444990343391467308719423012325.00%11372.73%037477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
_Since Last GM Reset45151604631137142-5247904031656412187006007278-6510.56713724638300325444912133433914673011934327885911432618.18%1202876.67%237477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
_Vs Conference3413110243111110831866020315350316750040058580410.603111199310003254449921343391467308983006564481092321.10%842076.19%137477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4551W11372463831213119343278859100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4515164631137142
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
247940316564
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
218706007278
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1432618.18%1202876.67%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
343391467303254449
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
37477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11408201009319592293


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0311Comets2Condors3LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0524Wild3Comets2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0740Condors2Comets1LXXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1167Gulls4Comets3LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1594Rampage1Comets3WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17110Comets3Falcons2WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19124Comets2Wolf Pack3LXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20133Heat4Comets2LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23156 Admirals2Comets4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25172Comets3Barracuda4LXBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27187Condors1Comets2WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30206Comets3Monsters4LXBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01219Moose3Comets4WXBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03235Comets2Wolves1WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05250Senators4Comets2LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07258Comets5Devils7LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09280IceCaps2Comets1LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Comets7Barracuda3WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13311Comets2Rampage5LBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14319Penguins1Comets2WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16335Comets2Americans3LXBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19351Monsters3Comets4WXXBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21365Comets2Monsters3LXBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23382Gulls3Comets4WXXBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25395Comets4Penguins3WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27411Rampage4Comets5WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29429Comets4Wolves6LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01439Wild2Comets3WXBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04465Comets3Griffins4LXBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06474Griffins5Comets3LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10499Wolves2Comets3WXXBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13516Comets5Condors3WBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14529Reign4Comets2LBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18555Comets4Falcons6LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19562Stars2Comets4WBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23590Checkers1Comets2WXBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25600Comets7Rampage2WBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27621Heat1Comets2WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29636Comets1Bruins4LBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31652Heat4Comets2LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02667Comets4Ice Hogs9LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03679Comets4 Admirals2WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05686Comets3Heat1WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06694Crunch3Comets1LBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08716Condors3Comets4WXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11737Comets-Wolf Pack-
103 - 2019-01-12748Ice Hogs-Comets-
106 - 2019-01-15769Comets-Phantoms-
108 - 2019-01-17779Marlies-Comets-
110 - 2019-01-19795Comets-Phantoms-
112 - 2019-01-21808Wild-Comets-
113 - 2019-01-22819Comets-Reign-
116 - 2019-01-25839Bruins-Comets-
117 - 2019-01-26844Comets-Heat-
120 - 2019-01-29868Rampage-Comets-
122 - 2019-01-31879Comets-Senators-
124 - 2019-02-02891Comets-Wolves-
126 - 2019-02-04902Comets-Stars-
128 - 2019-02-06913Wolf Pack-Comets-
130 - 2019-02-08928Comets-Gulls-
131 - 2019-02-09937Comets-Pirates-
133 - 2019-02-11953Moose-Comets-
136 - 2019-02-14971 Admirals-Comets-
138 - 2019-02-16988Comets-Reign-
140 - 2019-02-181002Comets-Bears-
141 - 2019-02-191009Comets-Wild-
142 - 2019-02-201018Wolves-Comets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241043Falcons-Comets-
147 - 2019-02-251048Comets-Wild-
149 - 2019-02-271065Comets-Ice Hogs-
151 - 2019-03-011077Sound Tigers-Comets-
153 - 2019-03-031091Comets-Griffins-
156 - 2019-03-061109Wolves-Comets-
158 - 2019-03-081121Comets-Stars-
161 - 2019-03-111144Barracuda-Comets-
166 - 2019-03-161170Barracuda-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
14 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
865,410$ 1,457,500$ 985,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 863,920$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 8,676$ 598,644$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201845151604631137142-5247904031656412187006007278-65113724638300325444912133433914673011934327885911432618.18%1202876.67%237477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293
Total Regular Season45151604631137142-5247904031656412187006007278-65113724638300325444912133433914673011934327885911432618.18%1202876.67%237477748.13%34872548.00%38874152.36%11408201009319592293