Gulls

GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 11 | GA: 2 | PP%: 46.43% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Justin Lewis | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lukas SedlakX98.008055877672547560805858752557576550630
2Milan MichalekX98.007579668479545556504951714879835853620
3Remi ElieX100.007944917275568860356058642555556453620
4Dominic TurgeonX100.007873896673828858735358655544446353610
5Justin AugerX96.008687856487737855505056685344446253600
6Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.008176916576666859745756665344446253600
7Chase De LeoX100.006962866262788358735656605344446153590
8Eric Cornel (R)XX100.007772896272747954684756635344446053580
9Connor CarrickX100.007355837768677463255350612561616153630
10Gustav OlofssonX99.006742897374607360255547702549496053630
11Devon Toews (R)X98.007568918068676962255257645444446453630
12Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466053620
13Robbie RussoX100.007170747470839153254645604345455653620
14Brandon Crawley (R)X100.008075916675687253254052644944445953600
Scratches
1Nick CousinsX97.008153867561648364496070696761626953650
2Brendan GaunceXX97.007844917176656962485560872557576753640
3Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476248590
4Nick PaulXX100.008045997175518458335059522547476148580
5Clark Bishop (R)X100.007570866170667054685647624544445748570
6Jens Looke (R)XX100.007668936568646851504948624644445648560
7Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445948550
8Dylan Sadowy (R)X100.007268806668474944503844584244445048510
9Nate ProsserX94.007655896975636557255048792567686156650
10Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445548590
11Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445348590
12Niklas Hansson (R)X100.007267836567687446253739593744445248570
13Michael PaliottaX100.008177896677545743253140623844445048560
14Petteri LindbohmX100.007474756974565945253440603847475148560
15Tyler LewingtonX100.006269476269788746253640543844444948560
TEAM AVERAGE99.21756385697265725643505164404949595160
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eamon McAdam98.00614961806460646864643044446253610
Scratches
1Connor Knapp96.0052687469616859645959455555153610
2Chris Driedger100.00485366804648505448483044444948520
TEAM AVERAGE98.0054576776575958625757354848375158
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nick CousinsGulls (ANA)C3751244067135953.85%37625.61336510000091045.24%8420023.1200000201
2Brendan GaunceGulls (ANA)C/LW335820045162518.75%47224.162464101014111066.67%632002.2100000020
3Nate ProsserGulls (ANA)D52683141058125316.67%1112925.90134417011010000.00%024001.2400101010
4Lukas SedlakGulls (ANA)C5358555820165618.75%09118.37033311000041063.64%9953001.7400010101
5Devon ToewsGulls (ANA)D535831210462510812.00%411623.212351019000211000.00%045001.3800011011
6Remi ElieGulls (ANA)LW524642082112418.18%26813.800000000002000.00%132001.7400000100
7Justin AugerGulls (ANA)RW5246-119151061531413.33%010220.47123419000001150.00%455001.1700021001
8Milan MichalekGulls (ANA)LW5314512101551651318.75%18116.22101111000040044.44%954000.9900002000
9Connor CarrickGulls (ANA)D51234003212568.33%310020.1101141400009000.00%043000.6000000000
10Gustav OlofssonGulls (ANA)D51234201353720.00%39919.9810121400008000.00%026000.6000000000
11Dominic TurgeonGulls (ANA)C512350021190311.11%26913.8500000000040063.64%3322000.8700000001
12Eric CornelGulls (ANA)C/RW5033500933120.00%17915.92011011000000083.33%612000.7500000000
13Brendan GuhleGulls (ANA)D5011300344010.00%27214.470000200000000.00%021000.2800000000
14Chase De LeoGulls (ANA)C5000055442020.00%0428.4700014000000028.57%700000.0000010000
15Brandon CrawleyGulls (ANA)D5000055210000.00%1244.900000100000000.00%001000.0000001000
16Robbie RussoGulls (ANA)D5000340340100.00%26713.460000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
17Mikhail VorobyevGulls (ANA)C5000000031010.00%1265.3200000000000075.00%1211000.0000000000
Team Total or Average812845734984608794160478417.50%40132116.31112031381491126804156.70%2614141021.1000156445
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor KnappGulls (ANA)44000.9451.5024001610965100.000040100
2Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)11000.8336.00600063613000.000015000
Team Total or Average55000.9172.40300011214578100.000055100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Brandon CrawleyGulls (ANA)D211997-02-02Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Brendan GaunceGulls (ANA)C/LW241994-03-24No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Brendan GuhleGulls (ANA)D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Chase De LeoGulls (ANA)C221995-10-24No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Chris DriedgerGulls (ANA)C241994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Clark BishopGulls (ANA)C221996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Connor CarrickGulls (ANA)D241994-04-13No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Connor KnappGulls (ANA)D281990-05-01No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Devon ToewsGulls (ANA)D241994-02-20Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Dominic TurgeonGulls (ANA)C221996-02-24No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Dylan SadowyGulls (ANA)LW221996-04-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW231994-09-23No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Eric CornelGulls (ANA)C/RW221996-04-10Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Gustav OlofssonGulls (ANA)D231994-11-30No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Jaedon DescheneauGulls (ANA)C/RW231995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jens LookeGulls (ANA)LW/RW211997-04-11Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Justin AugerGulls (ANA)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Kyle CapobiancoGulls (ANA)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Lukas SedlakGulls (ANA)C251993-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link
Michael AmadioGulls (ANA)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Michael PaliottaGulls (ANA)D251993-04-05No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Mikhail VorobyevGulls (ANA)C211997-01-05Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Milan MichalekGulls (ANA)LW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Nate ProsserGulls (ANA)D311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Nick CousinsGulls (ANA)C251993-07-19No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Nick PaulGulls (ANA)C/LW231995-03-20No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Niklas HanssonGulls (ANA)D231995-01-08Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Petteri LindbohmGulls (ANA)D241993-09-22No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Philip SamuelssonGulls (ANA)D271991-07-26No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Remi ElieGulls (ANA)LW231995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Robbie RussoGulls (ANA)D251993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Tyler LewingtonGulls (ANA)D231994-12-05No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3223.78197 Lbs6 ft21.84811,719$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Auger40122
2Milan MichalekLukas SedlakEric Cornel30122
3Remi ElieDominic Turgeon20122
4Mikhail VorobyevLukas Sedlak10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews40122
2Connor CarrickGustav Olofsson30122
3Brendan GuhleRobbie Russo20122
4Brandon Crawley10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Auger60122
2Milan MichalekLukas SedlakEric Cornel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews60122
2Connor CarrickGustav Olofsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Lukas SedlakMilan Michalek40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews60122
2Connor CarrickGustav Olofsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Devon Toews60122
240122Connor CarrickGustav Olofsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Lukas SedlakMilan Michalek40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews60122
2Connor CarrickGustav Olofsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin AugerDevon Toews
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin AugerDevon Toews
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase De Leo, Remi Elie, Dominic TurgeonChase De Leo, Remi ElieDominic Turgeon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Guhle, Robbie Russo, Brandon CrawleyBrendan GuhleRobbie Russo, Brandon Crawley
Penalty Shots
, , Lukas Sedlak, Milan Michalek, Remi Elie
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Eamon McAdam


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda11000000606110000006060000000000021.0006101601314150494367640301044207342.86%20100.00%06711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
2Falcons11000000624000000000001100000062421.000681400314150244367640311111224375.00%30100.00%06711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
Since Last GM Reset5500000032122022000000112933000000211011101.000325284013141501744367640145469099281346.43%15380.00%16711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
4Sound Tigers11000000523000000000001100000052321.000571200314150294367640211011167342.86%3166.67%16711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
5Stars2200000015871100000052311000000106441.000152742003141507243676406315244110440.00%7271.43%06711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
Total5500000032122022000000112933000000211011101.000325284013141501744367640145469099281346.43%15380.00%16711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
Vs Conference4400000027101722000000112922000000168881.000274572013141501454367640124367983211047.62%12283.33%06711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447
Vs Division2400000012210120000006061200000062482.000121830013141507343676406121554211654.55%50100.00%06711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%10457101509447

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
510W532528417414546909901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
55000003212
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000112
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33000002110
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
281346.43%15380.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4367640314150
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6711657.76%7811567.83%358342.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10457101509447


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1712Gulls6Falcons2WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1825Gulls5Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1931Stars2Gulls5WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2047Barracuda0Gulls6WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2265Gulls10Stars6WBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2483Reign-Gulls-
11 - 2018-09-27108Gulls-Reign-
12 - 2018-09-28115Falcons-Gulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
16 - 2018-10-02140Pirates-Gulls-
17 - 2018-10-03155Gulls-Barracuda-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,597,500$ 2,132,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT