Gulls

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Justin Lewis | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brendan GaunceXX100.007844917176656962485560872557576750630
2Lukas SedlakX100.008055877672547560805858752557576550620
3Milan MichalekX100.007579668479545556504951714879835850610
4Remi ElieX100.007944917275568860356058642555556450610
5Dominic TurgeonX100.007873896673828858735358655544446350600
6Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
7Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.008176916576666859745756665344446250590
8Chase De LeoX100.006962866262788358735656605344446150580
9Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
10Eric Cornel (R)XX100.007772896272747954684756635344446050570
11Connor CarrickX100.007355837768677463255350612561616150620
12Devon Toews (R)X100.007568918068676962255257645444446450620
13Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466050610
14Gustav OlofssonX100.006742897374607360255547702549496050610
15Robbie RussoX100.007170747470839153254645604345455650610
16Brandon Crawley (R)X100.008075916675687253254052644944445950590
17Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445350580
Scratches
1Nick PaulXX100.008045997175518458335059522547476150570
2Clark Bishop (R)X100.007570866170667054685647624544445750560
3Jens Looke (R)XX100.007668936568646851504948624644445650550
4Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445950540
5Dylan Sadowy (R)X100.007268806668474944503844584244445050500
6Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
7Niklas Hansson (R)X100.007267836567687446253739593744445250560
8Michael PaliottaX100.008177896677545743253140623844445050550
9Petteri LindbohmX100.007474756974565945253440603847475150550
10Tyler LewingtonX100.006269476269788746253640543844444950550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746485697265725544495063404848585058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Knapp100.0052687469616859645959455555150610
2Eamon McAdam100.00614961806460646864643044446250610
Scratches
1Chris Driedger100.00485366804648505448483044444950520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054576776575958625757354848375058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brandon CrawleyGulls (ANA)D221997-02-02Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan GaunceGulls (ANA)C/LW251994-03-24No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan GuhleGulls (ANA)D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Chase De LeoGulls (ANA)C231995-10-24No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris DriedgerGulls (ANA)G241994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Clark BishopGulls (ANA)C231996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor CarrickGulls (ANA)D251994-04-13No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor KnappGulls (ANA)G291990-05-01No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Devon ToewsGulls (ANA)D251994-02-20Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Dominic TurgeonGulls (ANA)C231996-02-24No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan SadowyGulls (ANA)LW231996-04-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)G241994-09-23No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric CornelGulls (ANA)C/RW231996-04-10Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Gustav OlofssonGulls (ANA)D241994-11-30No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jaedon DescheneauGulls (ANA)C/RW241995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jens LookeGulls (ANA)LW/RW221997-04-11Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin AugerGulls (ANA)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CapobiancoGulls (ANA)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakGulls (ANA)C261993-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael AmadioGulls (ANA)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael PaliottaGulls (ANA)D261993-04-05No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevGulls (ANA)C221997-01-05Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Milan MichalekGulls (ANA)LW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick PaulGulls (ANA)C/LW241995-03-20No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Niklas HanssonGulls (ANA)D241995-01-08Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Petteri LindbohmGulls (ANA)D251993-09-22No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Philip SamuelssonGulls (ANA)D271991-07-26No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieGulls (ANA)LW241995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Robbie RussoGulls (ANA)D261993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler LewingtonGulls (ANA)D241994-12-05No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.27198 Lbs6 ft21.87802,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Milan MichalekLukas SedlakEric Cornel30122
3Remi ElieDominic Turgeon20122
4Mikhail VorobyevLukas Sedlak10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle30122
3Robbie RussoBrandon Crawley20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Milan MichalekLukas SedlakEric Cornel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Lukas SedlakMilan Michalek40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Lukas SedlakMilan Michalek40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase De Leo, Remi Elie, Dominic TurgeonChase De Leo, Remi ElieDominic Turgeon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, Brandon Crawley, Robbie RussoBrandon Crawley,
Penalty Shots
, , Lukas Sedlak, Milan Michalek, Remi Elie
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,407,500$ 1,942,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT