Gulls

GP: 21 | W: 11 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 29 | GA: 41 | PP%: 40.91% | PK%: 73.61%
GM : Justin Lewis | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Heat
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lukas SedlakX97.008055877672547560805858752557576550620
2Milan MichalekX100.007579668479545556504951714879835850610
3Remi ElieX100.007944917275568860356058642555556450610
4Dominic TurgeonX100.007873896673828858735358655544446350600
5Justin AugerX98.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
6Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.008176916576666859745756665344446250590
7Chase De LeoX100.006962866262788358735656605344446150580
8Eric Cornel (R)XX100.007772896272747954684756635344446050570
9Devon Toews (R)X96.007568918068676962255257645444446450620
10Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466050610
11Gustav OlofssonX100.006742897374607360255547702549496050610
12Robbie RussoX100.007170747470839153254645604345455650610
13Brandon Crawley (R)X100.008075916675687253254052644944445950590
14Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445350580
Scratches
1Nick CousinsX100.008153867561648364496070696761626950640
2Brendan GaunceXX100.007844917176656962485560872557576750630
3Michael AmadioX100.006542927371546863586060542547476250580
4Nick PaulXX100.008045997175518458335059522547476150570
5Clark Bishop (R)X100.007570866170667054685647624544445750560
6Jens Looke (R)XX100.007668936568646851504948624644445650550
7Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445950540
8Dylan Sadowy (R)X100.007268806668474944503844584244445050500
9Connor CarrickX100.007355837768677463255350612561616150620
10Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.007166826466717555255640603844445550580
11Niklas Hansson (R)X100.007267836567687446253739593744445250560
12Michael PaliottaX100.008177896677545743253140623844445050550
13Petteri LindbohmX100.007474756974565945253440603847475150550
14Tyler LewingtonX100.006269476269788746253640543844444950550
TEAM AVERAGE99.68756485697265725644505163414849595058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Knapp99.0052687469616859645959455555150610
2Eamon McAdam100.00614961806460646864643044446250610
Scratches
1Chris Driedger100.00485366804648505448483044444950520
TEAM AVERAGE99.6754576776575958625757354848375058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lukas SedlakGulls (ANA)C2111122371610264392245511.96%937417.8143712250000103158.93%4311914001.2300002520
2Justin AugerGulls (ANA)RW2191322-16450201271284712.68%739318.744591250000000040.00%201513011.1200505202
3Devon ToewsGulls (ANA)D2151520-6594511166030328.33%2953325.4349131652000654200.00%02026000.7501414113
4Milan MichalekGulls (ANA)LW21881627535231169245011.59%632515.5134710230000111142.86%281917000.9800520111
5Brendan GaunceGulls (ANA)C/LW95611-9215151034132414.71%620022.231344120001161055.56%9710011.1000010100
6Nick CousinsGulls (ANA)C99211-4951594082022.50%721323.783039130000170044.23%208712011.0300010120
7Remi ElieGulls (ANA)LW216410-220111458172910.34%829514.0610145000082037.50%81013000.6800000031
8Brendan GuhleGulls (ANA)D212680402132051410.00%833616.04202519000019100.00%0316000.4800000002
9Gustav OlofssonGulls (ANA)D210557161071515590.00%1340019.06011229011131000.00%0520000.2500011001
10Dominic TurgeonGulls (ANA)C21145-117151220329263.12%429814.20000020000150057.89%11478000.3400201001
11Chase De LeoGulls (ANA)C21224-111210118102620.00%61677.99011213000030075.00%2016000.4800002000
12Eric CornelGulls (ANA)C/RW2104436250191218850.00%729714.18000123000000031.58%19412000.2700244001
13Mikhail VorobyevGulls (ANA)C21123-3205596711.11%11175.5900000000000064.91%5713000.5100000010
14Brandon CrawleyGulls (ANA)D21011-11010618130.00%62069.850000000006000.00%006000.1000110000
15Robbie RussoGulls (ANA)D21011-22010966200.00%826912.830000300004000.00%0113000.0700002000
16Connor CarrickGulls (ANA)D1000-2275000010.00%12121.330000100002000.00%002000.0000010000
17Philip SamuelssonGulls (ANA)D12000-260344000.00%3615.150000200003000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3045985144-2542226019519954618232810.81%129451414.8522264877279011820410254.49%914119192030.6401191221111012
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)117200.8893.425792033296169000.0000921020
2Connor KnappGulls (ANA)124710.8663.626630040298154000.0000120100
Team Total or Average2311910.8773.5212432073594323000.00002121120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Brandon CrawleyGulls (ANA)D211997-02-02Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Brendan GaunceGulls (ANA)C/LW241994-03-24No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Brendan GuhleGulls (ANA)D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Chase De LeoGulls (ANA)C231995-10-24No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Chris DriedgerGulls (ANA)C241994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Clark BishopGulls (ANA)C221996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Connor CarrickGulls (ANA)D241994-04-13No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Connor KnappGulls (ANA)D281990-05-01No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Devon ToewsGulls (ANA)D241994-02-20Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Dominic TurgeonGulls (ANA)C221996-02-24No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Dylan SadowyGulls (ANA)LW221996-04-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW241994-09-23No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Eric CornelGulls (ANA)C/RW221996-04-10Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Gustav OlofssonGulls (ANA)D231994-11-30No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Jaedon DescheneauGulls (ANA)C/RW231995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jens LookeGulls (ANA)LW/RW211997-04-11Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Justin AugerGulls (ANA)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Kyle CapobiancoGulls (ANA)D211997-08-13Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Lukas SedlakGulls (ANA)C251993-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link
Michael AmadioGulls (ANA)C221996-05-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Michael PaliottaGulls (ANA)D251993-04-05No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Mikhail VorobyevGulls (ANA)C211997-01-05Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Milan MichalekGulls (ANA)LW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Nick CousinsGulls (ANA)C251993-07-19No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Nick PaulGulls (ANA)C/LW231995-03-20No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Niklas HanssonGulls (ANA)D231995-01-08Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Petteri LindbohmGulls (ANA)D251993-09-22No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Philip SamuelssonGulls (ANA)D271991-07-26No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Remi ElieGulls (ANA)LW231995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Robbie RussoGulls (ANA)D251993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Tyler LewingtonGulls (ANA)D231994-12-05No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.65197 Lbs6 ft21.87808,871$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Auger40122
2Milan MichalekLukas SedlakEric Cornel30122
3Remi ElieDominic Turgeon20122
4Mikhail VorobyevLukas Sedlak10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews40122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle30122
3Robbie RussoBrandon Crawley20122
4Philip SamuelssonDevon Toews10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Auger60122
2Milan MichalekLukas SedlakEric Cornel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews60122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Lukas SedlakMilan Michalek40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews60122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Devon Toews60122
240122Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Lukas SedlakMilan Michalek40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon Toews60122
2Gustav OlofssonBrendan Guhle40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin AugerDevon Toews
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin AugerDevon Toews
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase De Leo, Remi Elie, Dominic TurgeonChase De Leo, Remi ElieDominic Turgeon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, Brandon Crawley, Philip SamuelssonRobbie RussoBrandon Crawley, Philip Samuelsson
Penalty Shots
, , Lukas Sedlak, Milan Michalek, Remi Elie
Goalie
#1 : Connor Knapp, #2 : Eamon McAdam


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda2100100015871000100043111000000115641.0001528430014333221061722392278552032296350.00%6433.33%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
2Checkers1010000005-5000000000001010000005-500.0000000014333221217223922784211739000.00%40100.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
3Comets11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004711001433322251722392278301389300.00%40100.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
4Condors1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600143332231172239227827811215120.00%3233.33%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
5Falcons2010100057-21010000014-31000100043120.5005712001433322401722392278511550324375.00%5180.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
6Griffins11000000422110000004220000000000021.00047110014333222217223922784015265000.00%30100.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
7Heat11000000532000000000001100000053221.000581300143332231172239227838729113133.33%7271.43%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
8Marlies21100000853211000008530000000000020.500812200014333226717223922784522352910440.00%60100.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
9Monsters2020000038-51010000004-41010000034-100.00034700143332241172239227858224818200.00%9277.78%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
10Rampage1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.50036900143332260172239227828426223266.67%3233.33%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
11Reign21100000972000000000002110000097220.50091524001433322481722392278401854205240.00%7271.43%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
Since Last GM Reset219902100817561136011002941-12106301000523418230.548811322130014333226461722392278607204497261662740.91%721973.61%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
13Sound Tigers11000000716000000000001100000071621.00071219001433322451722392278357271710660.00%10100.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
14Stars21100000610-421100000610-40000000000020.5006915001433322531722392278622637146350.00%6183.33%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
Total219902100817561136011002941-12106301000523418230.548811322130014333226461722392278607204497261662740.91%721973.61%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
Vs Conference17770210066642925011002136-1585201000452817190.559661081740014333225221722392278485164362206461736.96%611968.85%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
Vs Division933020004032831201000711-462101000332112100.5564069109001433322281172239227824181184122261038.46%321165.63%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
18Wild11000000936000000000001100000093621.0009112000143332229172239227822214165120.00%2150.00%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
19Wolves1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00012300143332236172239227834142794125.00%6266.67%021440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2123OTL18113221364660720449726100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
219921008175
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
113611002941
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106310005234
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
662740.91%721973.61%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17223922781433322
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
21440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
406237524163339174


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0313Gulls5Heat3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0525Gulls2Reign6LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0629Wolves5Gulls1LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0949Stars2Gulls3WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1167Gulls4Comets3WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1382Griffins2Gulls4WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1595Gulls11Barracuda5WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17113Barracuda3Gulls4WXBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19128Gulls7Reign1WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21142Monsters4Gulls0LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24164Falcons4Gulls1LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27184Gulls4Falcons3WXBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29201Marlies4Gulls2LBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01222Condors4Gulls2LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02233Gulls9Wild3WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05251Gulls0Checkers5LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07262Stars8Gulls3LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09273Gulls3Monsters4LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11289Gulls7Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12301Marlies1Gulls6WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15323Rampage4Gulls3LXBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17338Gulls-Wolves-
49 - 2018-11-19352Gulls-Pirates-
50 - 2018-11-20362Wolf Pack-Gulls-
53 - 2018-11-23382Gulls-Comets-
54 - 2018-11-24394Wolves-Gulls-
57 - 2018-11-27413Condors-Gulls-
61 - 2018-12-01442Falcons-Gulls-
63 - 2018-12-03454Gulls-Condors-
65 - 2018-12-05471Barracuda-Gulls-
67 - 2018-12-07480Gulls-Barracuda-
71 - 2018-12-11503Gulls-Senators-
72 - 2018-12-12512Wolves-Gulls-
75 - 2018-12-15532Gulls-Griffins-
76 - 2018-12-16542Devils-Gulls-
79 - 2018-12-19563Gulls-Ice Hogs-
81 - 2018-12-21572Wild-Gulls-
83 - 2018-12-23587Gulls-Americans-
85 - 2018-12-25604Bears-Gulls-
87 - 2018-12-27617Gulls-Crunch-
88 - 2018-12-28633Stars-Gulls-
91 - 2018-12-31648Gulls-Falcons-
92 - 2019-01-01663Gulls-Stars-
93 - 2019-01-02672Wolves-Gulls-
96 - 2019-01-05693Gulls-Rampage-
97 - 2019-01-06701Pirates-Gulls-
100 - 2019-01-09717Gulls-Devils-
101 - 2019-01-10732Wolves-Gulls-
104 - 2019-01-13753Monsters-Gulls-
106 - 2019-01-15768Gulls-Bruins-
107 - 2019-01-16775Gulls-Wolves-
110 - 2019-01-19793Falcons-Gulls-
112 - 2019-01-21811Gulls-Heat-
114 - 2019-01-23820Gulls-Ice Hogs-
115 - 2019-01-24830Rampage-Gulls-
118 - 2019-01-27852IceCaps-Gulls-
120 - 2019-01-29861Gulls- Admirals-
121 - 2019-01-30873Gulls-Stars-
124 - 2019-02-02889Moose-Gulls-
126 - 2019-02-04904Gulls-Moose-
128 - 2019-02-06914Gulls-Wild-
130 - 2019-02-08928Comets-Gulls-
132 - 2019-02-10946Gulls-Phantoms-
134 - 2019-02-12959Griffins-Gulls-
135 - 2019-02-13967Gulls-Barracuda-
138 - 2019-02-16986Gulls-Bruins-
139 - 2019-02-17992Heat-Gulls-
142 - 2019-02-201019 Admirals-Gulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221031Gulls-Penguins-
147 - 2019-02-251050Ice Hogs-Gulls-
149 - 2019-02-271068Gulls-Reign-
151 - 2019-03-011081Griffins-Gulls-
154 - 2019-03-041101Gulls-Reign-
156 - 2019-03-061114Reign-Gulls-
161 - 2019-03-111145Reign-Gulls-
165 - 2019-03-151164 Admirals-Gulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,507,500$ 2,042,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
657,734$ 0$ 657,734$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 123 14,926$ 1,835,898$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018219902100817561136011002941-1210630100052341823811322130014333226461722392278607204497261662740.91%721973.61%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174
Total Regular Season219902100817561136011002941-1210630100052341823811322130014333226461722392278607204497261662740.91%721973.61%121440452.97%21143049.07%19334955.30%406237524163339174