Stars

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 22 | GA: 19 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : Hans Pettersson | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Barracuda
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Kampf (R)XX97.006742917672638160906259762550506551640
2Jacob de La RoseXX97.008857847778627959746258702558596554640
3Andreas MartinsenXXX99.008685876885788458505158725559596452630
4Mario KempeXXX99.007643927768587756526060702547476651620
5Frank VatranoXXX99.007744778275576265505770552558586651620
6Connor BrickleyXX100.008458877070627258316459712552526651620
7Stefan MatteauX100.008381876481778357504762695951516451620
8Andrew AgozzinoXX100.006966776766808660755660615744446351610
9Peter CehlarikX100.007775816775666762505862655945456451610
10Anton BlidhXX100.007773856973808755504956645345456151600
11Andy WelinskiX96.007572817372737760255253645044446252620
12Julian MelchioriX100.008481906881667148253941663946465551610
13Jarred TinordiX100.007986636586656949254241633944445351590
14Kyle BurroughsX100.007071676271798750254341593944445351590
15Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445551590
Scratches
1Derek GrantX94.007554947478598364866471712560607151660
2Lucas WallmarkX100.007743937665558257805059562545456249590
3Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445849580
4Calvin Thurkauf (R)X100.007875856575768351644751634844445849580
5Mitch CallahanX100.007570856970687349504745614344445449560
6Manuel Wiederer (R)XX100.006964826564687254684756595344445849560
7Rich CluneX100.006472456272636751504747604559595349550
8Adam Gilmour (R)XX100.007974926174616549614646634444445549550
9Joseph LaBateX100.006474416574596152654654565144445449540
10Taylor ChorneyX94.007143897771614753255148752561626051630
11Luke WitkowskiX100.008399427178456152445048602555565649590
12Dylan McIlrathX100.007684576584697646253541613944445149580
13Clayton StonerX100.009046476868323050254845753744445349570
14Daniel Walcott (R)X100.006563696263687448253941563944445149550
TEAM AVERAGE99.14766777697464725449505364404949595060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Maguire (R)95.00645265786763687267673044446551630
2Pheonix Copley100.00547088824956515852523044445551570
Scratches
1Matt Hackett100.00494860664955505455543046465249530
2Mason McDonald (R)100.00454759834344505246473044444749510
TEAM AVERAGE98.7553546877525555595555304545555056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Frank VatranoStars (DAL)C/LW/RW472972053185438.89%26716.780001900000100.00%031012.6800000110
2Andreas MartinsenStars (DAL)C/LW/RW4268775104115418.18%37518.87112510000160041.30%4601002.1200001010
3Mario KempeStars (DAL)C/LW/RW43587004354260.00%06716.770110900000000.00%755002.3800000001
4Derek GrantStars (DAL)C43472558131821016.67%69724.451012110000140054.14%13383001.4300001010
5David KampfStars (DAL)C/RW4336-200561151027.27%28120.28112111000080055.56%970001.4800000001
6Julian MelchioriStars (DAL)D4055300485210.00%18421.1501117000011000.00%001001.1800000000
7Jacob de La RoseStars (DAL)C/LW4134-2955414177.14%38120.430111100003130060.00%1031000.9800100000
8Jarred TinordiStars (DAL)D41234758633333.33%07919.830000700009100.00%011000.7600001100
9Andy WelinskiStars (DAL)D403332551075120.00%510426.10000112000013000.00%013000.5700001000
10Andrew AgozzinoStars (DAL)C/LW41123003140125.00%0338.4700000000060050.00%810001.1800000000
11Connor BrickleyStars (DAL)LW/RW4112-4005583612.50%15914.8000001000050020.00%2513000.6800000000
12Peter CehlarikStars (DAL)LW41123204020250.00%1235.790000000000000.00%000001.7300000000
13Stefan MatteauStars (DAL)LW4112-3002371514.29%05213.250000000000000.00%302000.7500000000
14Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D40115605712220.00%510927.48000113000014000.00%054000.1800000000
15Anton BlidhStars (DAL)LW/RW4000-3607104140.00%04812.04000000000000100.00%121000.0000000000
16Kyle BurroughsStars (DAL)D4000-160241000.00%15413.570000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
17Alex LintuniemiStars (DAL)D4000-455610000.00%25012.680000000006000.00%003000.0000001000
Team Total or Average682438622580309385128356318.75%32117017.223581310700041112046.28%2423730011.0600105232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sean MaguireStars (DAL)42200.8266.27220002313277000.000040000
2Pheonix CopleyStars (DAL)10000.7503.161900143000.000004000
Team Total or Average52200.8246.00240002413680000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam GilmourStars (DAL)C/RW241994-01-28Yes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Alex LintuniemiStars (DAL)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Andreas MartinsenStars (DAL)C/LW/RW281990-06-12No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Andrew AgozzinoStars (DAL)C/LW271991-01-02No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Andy WelinskiStars (DAL)D251993-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Anton BlidhStars (DAL)LW/RW231995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link
Calvin ThurkaufStars (DAL)C211997-06-27Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Clayton StonerStars (DAL)D321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$Link
Connor BrickleyStars (DAL)LW/RW261992-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Daniel WalcottStars (DAL)D241994-02-19Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
David KampfStars (DAL)C/RW231995-01-12Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Derek GrantStars (DAL)C271991-04-20No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Dylan McIlrathStars (DAL)D261992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Frank VatranoStars (DAL)C/LW/RW241994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$Link
Jacob de La RoseStars (DAL)C/LW231995-05-20No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Jarred TinordiStars (DAL)D251993-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Joseph LaBateStars (DAL)C251993-04-16No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Julian MelchioriStars (DAL)D261991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Kyle BurroughsStars (DAL)D231995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm630,000$630,000$Link
Lucas WallmarkStars (DAL)C231995-09-05No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Luke WitkowskiStars (DAL)D281990-04-14No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Manuel WiedererStars (DAL)C/RW211996-11-21Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Mario KempeStars (DAL)C/LW/RW301988-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Mason McDonaldStars (DAL)LW/RW221996-04-23Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Matt HackettStars (DAL)D271991-03-07No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Michael LattaStars (DAL)C271991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Mitch CallahanStars (DAL)RW271991-08-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Peter CehlarikStars (DAL)LW231995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Pheonix CopleyStars (DAL)D261992-01-17No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm709,000$709,000$709,000$Link
Rich CluneStars (DAL)LW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Sean MaguireStars (DAL)G251993-02-02Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Stefan MatteauStars (DAL)LW231995-02-23No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3325.36202 Lbs6 ft22.45773,682$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La RoseDavid Kampf40122
2Frank VatranoAndreas MartinsenMario Kempe30122
3Stefan MatteauConnor BrickleyAnton Blidh20122
4Peter CehlarikAndrew Agozzino10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Welinski40122
2Julian MelchioriJarred Tinordi30122
3Kyle BurroughsAlex Lintuniemi20122
4Andy Welinski10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La RoseDavid Kampf60122
2Frank VatranoAndreas MartinsenMario Kempe40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Welinski60122
2Julian MelchioriJarred Tinordi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La Rose60122
2David KampfAndreas Martinsen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Welinski60122
2Julian MelchioriJarred Tinordi40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Andy Welinski60122
2Jacob de La Rose40122Julian MelchioriJarred Tinordi40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La Rose60122
2David KampfAndreas Martinsen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Welinski60122
2Julian MelchioriJarred Tinordi40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jacob de La RoseDavid KampfAndy Welinski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jacob de La RoseDavid KampfAndy Welinski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Brickley, Stefan Matteau, Andrew AgozzinoConnor Brickley, Stefan MatteauAndrew Agozzino
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Burroughs, Alex Lintuniemi, Julian MelchioriKyle BurroughsAlex Lintuniemi, Julian Melchiori
Penalty Shots
, Jacob de La Rose, David Kampf, Andreas Martinsen, Frank Vatrano
Goalie
#1 : Sean Maguire, #2 : Pheonix Copley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda11000000954110000009540000000000021.0009152400512703526534903963127200.00%3233.33%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839
2Falcons11000000743110000007430000000000021.00071017005127030265349025819245120.00%7271.43%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839
3Gulls20200000815-710100000610-41010000025-300.000813210051270632653490721830427228.57%10460.00%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839
Since Last GM Reset422000002424032100000221931010000025-340.5002438620051270128265349013632809314321.43%20860.00%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839
Total422000002424032100000221931010000025-340.5002438620051270128265349013632809314321.43%20860.00%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839
Vs Conference422000002424032100000221931010000025-340.5002438620051270128265349013632809314321.43%20860.00%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839
Vs Division422000002424032100000221931010000025-340.5002438620051270128265349013632809314321.43%20860.00%0358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%834178387839

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44L124386212813632809300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200002424
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002219
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14321.43%20860.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
265349051270
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
358839.77%317342.47%468156.79%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
834178387839


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-174Barracuda5Stars9WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1931Stars2Gulls5LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2045Falcons4Stars7WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2265Gulls10Stars6LBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2375Stars-Crunch-
8 - 2018-09-2488Stars-Falcons-
11 - 2018-09-27104Stars-Barracuda-
12 - 2018-09-28116Barracuda-Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30126Stars-Reign-
16 - 2018-10-02144Reign-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,553,150$ 2,429,100$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT