´╗┐

Stars

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Hans Pettersson | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob de La RoseXX100.008857847778627959746258702558596550630
2Andreas MartinsenXXX100.008685876885788458505158725559596450620
3Mario KempeXXX100.007643927768587756526060702547476650610
4Frank VatranoXXX100.007744778275576265505770552558586650610
5Connor BrickleyXX100.008458877070627258316459712552526650610
6Andrew AgozzinoXX100.006966776766808660755660615744446350600
7Peter CehlarikX100.007775816775666762505862655945456450600
8Stefan MatteauX100.008381876481778357504762695951516450600
9Anton BlidhXX100.007773856973808755504956645345456150590
10Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
11Taylor ChorneyX100.007143897771614753255148752561626050620
12Andy WelinskiX100.007572817372737760255253645044446250610
13Julian MelchioriX100.008481906881667148253941663946465550600
14Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.007773866173666862255258655544446350600
15Jarred TinordiX100.007986636586656949254241633944445350580
16Kyle BurroughsX100.007071676271798750254341593944445350580
17Luke WitkowskiX100.008399427178456152445048602555565650580
Scratches
1Lucas WallmarkX100.007743937665558257805059562545456250580
2Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445850570
3Calvin Thurkauf (R)X100.007875856575768351644751634844445850570
4Mitch CallahanX100.007570856970687349504745614344445450550
5Manuel Wiederer (R)XX100.006964826564687254684756595344445850550
6Rich CluneX100.006472456272636751504747604559595350540
7Adam Gilmour (R)XX100.007974926174616549614646634444445550540
8Joseph LaBateX100.006474416574596152654654565144445450530
9Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
10Dylan McIlrathX100.007684576584697646253541613944445150570
11Clayton StonerX100.009046476868323050254845753744445350560
12Daniel Walcott (R)X100.006563696263687448253941563944445150540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00776877687465715545505264414848595058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pheonix Copley100.00547088824956515852523044445550570
2Matt Hackett100.00494860664955505455543046465250520
Scratches
1Mason McDonald (R)100.00454759834344505246473044444750500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049556977475250555151304545515053
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam GilmourStars (DAL)C/RW251994-01-28Yes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Alex LintuniemiStars (DAL)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas MartinsenStars (DAL)C/LW/RW281990-06-12No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew AgozzinoStars (DAL)C/LW281991-01-02No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy WelinskiStars (DAL)D251993-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton BlidhStars (DAL)LW/RW241995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Calvin ThurkaufStars (DAL)C211997-06-27Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Clayton StonerStars (DAL)D321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrickleyStars (DAL)LW/RW271992-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel WalcottStars (DAL)D251994-02-19Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan McIlrathStars (DAL)D271992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonStars (DAL)D271992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm667,500$0$0$NoLink
Frank VatranoStars (DAL)C/LW/RW251994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MacDonaldStars (DAL)D261993-02-26Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob de La RoseStars (DAL)C/LW231995-05-20No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jarred TinordiStars (DAL)D261993-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph LaBateStars (DAL)C261993-04-16No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Julian MelchioriStars (DAL)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle BurroughsStars (DAL)D231995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm630,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas WallmarkStars (DAL)C231995-09-05No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke WitkowskiStars (DAL)D291990-04-14No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Manuel WiedererStars (DAL)C/RW221996-11-21Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mario KempeStars (DAL)C/LW/RW301988-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason McDonaldStars (DAL)G231996-04-23Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HackettStars (DAL)G281991-03-07No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LattaStars (DAL)C271991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitch CallahanStars (DAL)RW271991-08-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter CehlarikStars (DAL)LW231995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Pheonix CopleyStars (DAL)G271992-01-17No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm709,000$0$0$NoLink
Rich CluneStars (DAL)LW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Stefan MatteauStars (DAL)LW241995-02-23No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3225.97202 Lbs6 ft22.34769,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Mario KempeAnton Blidh30122
3Stefan MatteauAndrew Agozzino20122
4Peter Cehlarik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Andy WelinskiJulian Melchiori30122
3Kyle Burroughs20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Mario KempeAnton Blidh40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andy WelinskiJulian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andy WelinskiJulian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Andy WelinskiJulian Melchiori40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andy WelinskiJulian Melchiori40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stefan Matteau, Andrew Agozzino, Peter CehlarikStefan Matteau, Andrew AgozzinoPeter Cehlarik
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Burroughs, , Kyle Burroughs,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Mario Kempe
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,462,400$ 2,398,350$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT