Devils

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 21 | GA: 7 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Gary Brown | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Penguins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Greg CareyXX96.007671867071838863795667656444446854630
2Oskar Lindblom (R)X100.007744897871687972256359592546466553620
3Miikka SalomakiXX100.008545837770565562366056722558596353610
4Dale WeiseX96.008257867377577259445959592570726253600
5Laurent DauphinX100.007267837267717461766057635447476253600
6Michael BuntingX100.007167806367778162505664626144446453600
7Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.006867696767818662505962615944446453600
8Samuel Laberge (R)X100.007776806676666957504762645944446253580
9Michael Spacek (R)X100.007367886767666860755659635644446250580
10Julien Gauthier (R)X100.008684896584677055504560685744446253580
11Julius HonkaX100.006541898267627670254747592550505853610
12Madison BoweyX100.007343867271646457255947632549496053600
13Ben Thomas (R)X100.007371786271778550254341603944445353580
14Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.007671876671586052254742624044445553570
Scratches
1Joakim NordstromXX97.007944977469579658435756742566676453630
2Sheldon DriesX100.007565986565565657715951634844445948560
3Justin Kirkland (R)XX100.007568906468697550634747614544445548550
4Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445748540
5Mike ReillyX98.006941867758668270256348612556566153620
6Brad HuntX98.006341957465706077256649582554546253610
7Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.007979786879657145253441623944445248570
8Philippe Myers (R)X100.007679706779606252254742624044445448570
9Ludwig BystromX100.007064836564656853255041593944445448560
10Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445148550
11Louie Belpedio (R)X100.007869996569505147253939623744445148550
TEAM AVERAGE99.40756385697065705842525262414848595159
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Johnson96.00596665786156466160588761615953590
Scratches
1Filip Gustavsson (R)98.00644759737064636967663044446353610
2Landon Bow100.00556075865457525954543044445648570
3Jean-Francois Berube100.00575352666549435861577847485648540
4Philippe Desrosiers100.00484455744847505349493044444948500
TEAM AVERAGE98.8057546175605551605857514848575056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dale WeiseDevils (NJ )RW68614540822791229.63%311519.22426519000191050.00%652012.4300000300
2Joakim NordstromDevils (NJ )C/RW43811400719157620.00%49924.861343120000160054.73%14831002.2100000100
3Oskar LindblomDevils (NJ )LW673102401771971136.84%410417.452134140000101127.27%1162001.9100000030
4Greg CareyDevils (NJ )C/LW6371061151062992410.34%113121.991453190001191145.45%1165001.5200001020
5Laurent DauphinDevils (NJ )C616728081313487.69%110016.70022114000030057.89%9511001.4000000000
6Nicolas Aube-KubelDevils (NJ )RW64375121069173823.53%36611.0600002000002033.33%312012.1100002100
7Mike ReillyDevils (NJ )D4235210061272328.57%910827.10101213000013000.00%033000.9200000001
8Julien GauthierDevils (NJ )RW623540084207100.00%2579.570000100001000100.00%142001.7400000000
9Michael SpacekDevils (NJ )C613445561462516.67%36110.2700000000000055.56%3601001.3000010002
10Samuel LabergeDevils (NJ )LW62133001391222.22%1406.780000000000000.00%010001.4700000001
11Michael BuntingDevils (NJ )LW61235205813637.69%48213.69000030000900100.00%231000.7300000000
12Miikka SalomakiDevils (NJ )LW/RW603322099166130.00%19315.56000514000000036.36%1124000.6400000000
13Brad HuntDevils (NJ )D411222041382212.50%311228.02000013000018000.00%034000.3600000000
14Madison BoweyDevils (NJ )D6011720672210.00%711018.36000111000012000.00%012000.1800000000
15Julius HonkaDevils (NJ )D6011700231030.00%511419.13000111000014000.00%003000.1700000000
16Ben ThomasDevils (NJ )D6000275211000.00%16210.390000000000000.00%011000.0000100000
17Gavin BayreutherDevils (NJ )D600033715014000.00%16410.810000000006000.00%001000.0000012000
Team Total or Average9635518665106401051311896010818.52%53152515.89912212515400021455254.01%3244035021.1300125554
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonDevils (NJ )43100.8983.00240001211866000.000040000
2Chad JohnsonDevils (NJ )22000.9173.001202067239000.000026000
Team Total or Average65100.9053.003602018190105000.000066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Austin WagnerDevils (NJ )LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Ben ThomasDevils (NJ )D221996-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Brad HuntDevils (NJ )D301988-08-24No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Chad JohnsonDevils (NJ )C321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Dale WeiseDevils (NJ )RW291989-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$Link
Filip GustavssonDevils (NJ )D201998-06-07Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Gavin BayreutherDevils (NJ )D241994-05-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Greg CareyDevils (NJ )C/LW281990-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Jean-Francois BerubeDevils (NJ )D271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Jeremy LauzonDevils (NJ )D211997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Joakim NordstromDevils (NJ )C/RW261992-02-25No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,125,000$Link
Jonas SiegenthalerDevils (NJ )D211997-05-06Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Julien GauthierDevils (NJ )RW201997-10-15Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Julius HonkaDevils (NJ )D221995-12-03No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm833,300$833,300$833,300$833,300$Link
Justin KirklandDevils (NJ )C/LW221996-08-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Landon BowDevils (NJ )RW231995-08-23No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Laurent DauphinDevils (NJ )C231995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Louie BelpedioDevils (NJ )D221996-05-14Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Ludwig BystromDevils (NJ )D241994-07-20No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Madison BoweyDevils (NJ )D231995-04-22No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Michael BuntingDevils (NJ )LW231995-09-17No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Michael SpacekDevils (NJ )C211997-04-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Miikka SalomakiDevils (NJ )LW/RW251993-03-08No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Mike ReillyDevils (NJ )D251993-07-12No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelDevils (NJ )RW221996-05-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Oskar LindblomDevils (NJ )LW221996-08-15Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Philippe DesrosiersDevils (NJ )D231995-08-15No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Philippe MyersDevils (NJ )D211997-01-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Samuel LabergeDevils (NJ )LW211997-04-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm785,000$785,000$785,000$785,000$Link
Sheldon DriesDevils (NJ )C241994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3023.57194 Lbs6 ft12.43823,943$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg CareyDale Weise40122
2Oskar LindblomLaurent DauphinMiikka Salomaki30122
3Michael BuntingMichael SpacekNicolas Aube-Kubel20122
4Samuel LabergeJulien Gauthier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Julius HonkaMadison Bowey30122
3Ben ThomasGavin Bayreuther20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg CareyDale Weise60122
2Oskar LindblomLaurent DauphinMiikka Salomaki40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Julius HonkaMadison Bowey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg Carey60122
2Oskar LindblomDale Weise40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Julius HonkaMadison Bowey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
2Greg Carey40122Julius HonkaMadison Bowey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg Carey60122
2Oskar LindblomDale Weise40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Julius HonkaMadison Bowey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Greg CareyDale Weise
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Greg CareyDale Weise
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Bunting, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Julien GauthierMichael Bunting, Nicolas Aube-KubelJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Thomas, Gavin Bayreuther, Julius HonkaBen ThomasGavin Bayreuther, Julius Honka
Penalty Shots
, Greg Carey, Oskar Lindblom, Dale Weise, Miikka Salomaki
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Chad Johnson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda11000000642000000000001100000064221.0006111700131690487652740431617176350.00%6266.67%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
2Comets1100000010371100000010370000000000021.00010182800131690457652740271315208337.50%5180.00%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
3Penguins11000000826000000000001100000082621.000813210013169032765274025615234125.00%5180.00%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
Since Last GM Reset6510000038182033000000217143210000017116100.83338619900131690202765274019066114117301033.33%27677.78%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
5Sound Tigers11000000624110000006240000000000021.000610160013169030765274029851154125.00%3166.67%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
Total6510000038182033000000217143210000017116100.83338619900131690202765274019066114117301033.33%27677.78%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
Vs Conference4310000022111122000000114721100000117460.75022325400131690109765274012037828016425.00%16381.25%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
Vs Division4310000022111122000000114721100000117460.75022325400131690109765274012037828016425.00%16381.25%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552
9Wolf Pack21100000871110000005231010000035-220.500891700131690477652740662316428225.00%8187.50%07212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%119641355610552

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
610W33861992021906611411700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100003818
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000217
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001711
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
301033.33%27677.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7652740131690
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7212657.14%7513057.69%5411447.37%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
119641355610552


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1713Devils8Penguins2WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1823Comets3Devils10WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2040Devils3Wolf Pack5LBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2153Wolf Pack2Devils5WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2378Sound Tigers2Devils6WBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2485Devils6Barracuda4WBoxScore
11 - 2018-09-27102Devils-Phantoms-
12 - 2018-09-28111Penguins-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29119Devils-Sound Tigers-
17 - 2018-10-03151Phantoms-Devils-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,471,830$ 1,783,750$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 9 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT