´╗┐

Devils

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Gary Brown | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Curtis McKenzieX100.007475737075717269506270686756576950640
2Greg CareyXX100.007671867071838863795667656444446850630
3Oskar Lindblom (R)X100.007744897871687972256359592546466550620
4Dale WeiseX100.008257867377577259445959592570726250600
5Laurent DauphinX100.007267837267717461766057635447476250600
6Michael BuntingX100.007167806367778162505664626144446450600
7Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.006867696767818662505962615944446450600
8Samuel Laberge (R)X100.007776806676666957504762645944446250580
9Michael Spacek (R)X100.007367886767666860755659635644446250580
10Julien Gauthier (R)X100.008684896584677055504560685744446250580
11Mike ReillyX100.006941867758668270256348612556566150620
12Brad HuntX100.006341957465706077256649582554546250610
13Madison BoweyX100.007343867271646457255947632549496050600
14Ben Thomas (R)X100.007371786271778550254341603944445350580
15Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.007979786879657145253441623944445250570
16Philippe Myers (R)X100.007679706779606252254742624044445450570
Scratches
1Sheldon DriesX100.007565986565565657715951634844445950560
2Justin Kirkland (R)XX100.007568906468697550634747614544445550550
3Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
4Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.007671876671586052254742624044445550570
5Ludwig BystromX100.007064836564656853255041593944445450560
6Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445150550
7Louie Belpedio (R)X100.007869996569505147253939623744445150550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746683687166705844525262444747595059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip Gustavsson (R)100.00644759737064636967663044446350610
2Chad Johnson100.00596665786156466160588761615950590
Scratches
1Landon Bow100.00556075865457525954543044445650570
2Jean-Francois Berube100.00575352666549435861577847485650540
3Philippe Desrosiers100.00484455744847505349493044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057546175605551605857514848575056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin WagnerDevils (NJ )LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben ThomasDevils (NJ )D221996-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad HuntDevils (NJ )D301988-08-24No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chad JohnsonDevils (NJ )G321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Curtis McKenzieDevils (NJ )LW281991-02-22No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dale WeiseDevils (NJ )RW291989-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip GustavssonDevils (NJ )G201998-06-07Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Gavin BayreutherDevils (NJ )D241994-05-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Greg CareyDevils (NJ )C/LW281990-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Francois BerubeDevils (NJ )G271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy LauzonDevils (NJ )D211997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonas SiegenthalerDevils (NJ )D211997-05-06Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierDevils (NJ )RW211997-10-15Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin KirklandDevils (NJ )C/LW221996-08-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Landon BowDevils (NJ )G231995-08-23No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinDevils (NJ )C241995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Louie BelpedioDevils (NJ )D221996-05-14Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ludwig BystromDevils (NJ )D241994-07-20No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Madison BoweyDevils (NJ )D241995-04-22No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BuntingDevils (NJ )LW231995-09-17No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael SpacekDevils (NJ )C221997-04-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike ReillyDevils (NJ )D251993-07-12No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Aube-KubelDevils (NJ )RW221996-05-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Oskar LindblomDevils (NJ )LW221996-08-15Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Philippe DesrosiersDevils (NJ )G231995-08-15No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Philippe MyersDevils (NJ )D221997-01-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel LabergeDevils (NJ )LW221997-04-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm785,000$0$0$NoLink
Sheldon DriesDevils (NJ )C251994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2823.89194 Lbs6 ft12.50814,643$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Oskar LindblomLaurent Dauphin30122
3Michael BuntingMichael SpacekNicolas Aube-Kubel20122
4Samuel LabergeJulien Gauthier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Madison Bowey30122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oskar LindblomLaurent Dauphin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Madison Bowey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oskar Lindblom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Madison Bowey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Madison Bowey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oskar Lindblom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Madison Bowey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Bunting, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Julien GauthierMichael Bunting, Nicolas Aube-KubelJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Oskar Lindblom, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,281,000$ 1,603,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT