Wolf Pack

GP: 22 | W: 17 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 36
GF: 42 | GA: 28 | PP%: 39.06% | PK%: 84.06%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games vs Marlies
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan RustXX97.007944888069738067347871722561637450680
2Micheal FerlandX100.008760908080709472387178582564657550680
3Ryan DzingelX100.007153868269749777406880612562627550680
4Evan RodriguesXXX100.006341907764678379717968662554547250670
5Christian FischerX100.007945938077678877316871642555557250670
6Alexander Kerfoot (R)XX100.006541898062657978657575582558587350660
7Joonas DonskoiXX100.006341887867708174367272598463657050660
8Andre BurakovskyXXX100.006953858667667770536872582564667150650
9Kasperi KapanenXX100.008044968065597662295571802549497250640
10Noel AcciariX100.009057947074647759445270832557577050640
11Tomas JurcoX100.007143878172636562346272662562636950630
12Justin FalkX100.009147827082697158254247852565666150670
13Shea TheodoreX100.006542928469818280256950677557586650670
14Fredrik ClaessonX100.009056847775677059254947762557576150650
15Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277696160254648682564646050640
16Anthony DeAngeloX100.007543897764708075256047607553536150630
17Eric GelinasX100.008081776881707456254053705062626050630
Scratches
1Byron FroeseX100.007643847570617758716357752557576550620
2John QuennevilleXXX100.007472787372727465806263656045456650620
3Sonny MilanoX100.006541937467598270256276542550507050620
4Denis GurianovXX100.008176946976828957505060665744446450610
5Valentin ZykovXX100.006142937174658567257070502545457350610
6Alan QuineX100.008044937571626256576255672555566250600
7Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
8Sam CarrickX100.006768666568808562786258605545456350600
9Filip Chlapik (R)X100.007543937772568163636257532546466250590
10Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550590
11Nic PetanXXX100.006140877759528264475064652556566450590
12Anthony Richard (R)X100.006659826259747958735161595844446150570
13Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
14Marc-Andre ClicheX100.007873886573515250634646674460615450550
15Julien Nantel (R)XX100.007670916870667149614151614844445650550
16Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445150510
17Ryan SproulX100.006342887378706461256048642548486050610
18Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100.006942907871576955255247612545455850590
19Mark AltX100.007644956877595855254047692545455750590
20Jack Dougherty (R)X100.007469846669758346253739603744445250570
TEAM AVERAGE99.92745387747066756345586064375353655062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Tristan Jarry100.00697369766968646878696546466950660
2Cal Heeter100.00654455817067707373723044446650640
3Dan Vladar100.00624354816761656966663044446250610
4Matt Tomkins (R)100.00465063794345505346473044444850500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061536079626062666664394545615060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bryan RustWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2223123516001720173499713.29%445420.6593122557000025157.14%143816021.54020001013
2Christian FischerWolf Pack (NYR)RW228917055171768264511.76%929713.51145725000001023.08%26157001.1411001321
3Evan RodriguesWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW225111616014225621418.93%630413.86156427000001049.02%5121110001.0500000023
4Micheal FerlandWolf Pack (NYR)LW22761311410241064164510.94%229913.63404726000122041.94%31114000.8702101223
5Joonas DonskoiWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW227310-32051549102914.29%623810.84516913000001063.64%1198000.8422000030
6Andre BurakovskyWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2235808014103212289.38%322210.1100002000000183.33%6116000.7200000012
7Tomas JurcoWolf Pack (NYR)RW22257140553212216.25%41326.0100000000000075.00%4100001.0601000003
8Fredrik ClaessonWolf Pack (NYR)D221671261017153013143.33%2740118.250000000003000.00%0022000.3500101010
9Kasperi KapanenWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW22246020453116136.45%41315.990000000000010.00%324000.9100000021
10Noel AcciariWolf Pack (NYR)C2241500084204820.00%61315.9600000000001046.27%6715000.7600000210
11Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW22134-1004113513262.86%82119.6000002000000054.17%192105000.3800000001
12Anthony DeAngeloWolf Pack (NYR)D22000-3003213440.00%62139.720000000000000.00%006000.0001000000
Team Total or Average264636512813672513213660319637110.45%85303811.51201333521540001811349.42%86611893020.8439203171517
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)97010.9272.075210018247123100.500490123
2Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)75110.9122.743940018205115000.5004615010
Team Total or Average1612120.9202.369160036452238100.50081515133


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alan QuineWolf Pack (NYR)C251993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$Link
Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-08-11Yes153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Andre BurakovskyWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231995-02-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Anthony DeAngeloWolf Pack (NYR)D231995-10-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Anthony RichardWolf Pack (NYR)C211996-12-19Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brendan LeipsicWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Bryan RustWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Byron FroeseWolf Pack (NYR)C271991-03-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$Link
Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW301988-11-01No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Christian FischerWolf Pack (NYR)RW211997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Dan VladarWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW211997-08-20No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Denis GurianovWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW211997-06-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Eric GelinasWolf Pack (NYR)D261992-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link
Evan RodriguesWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW251993-07-28No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Filip ChlapikWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-06-03Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Fredrik ClaessonWolf Pack (NYR)D251992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Gabriel CarlssonWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-01-02Yes191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Gabriel GagneWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jack DoughertyWolf Pack (NYR)D221996-05-24Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
John QuennevilleWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW221996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Jonathon MerrillWolf Pack (NYR)D261992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$Link
Joonas DonskoiWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$Link
Julien NantelWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW221996-09-06Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Justin FalkWolf Pack (NYR)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Kasperi KapanenWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221996-07-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Marc-Andre ClicheWolf Pack (NYR)C301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Mark AltWolf Pack (NYR)D271991-10-18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Matt TomkinsWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW241994-06-19Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Micheal FerlandWolf Pack (NYR)LW261992-04-19No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Nic PetanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231995-03-21No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Noel AcciariWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-03-31No208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Ryan DzingelWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-08-03No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$Link
Ryan SproulWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$Link
Sam CarrickWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Shea TheodoreWolf Pack (NYR)D231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Sonny MilanoWolf Pack (NYR)LW221996-05-11No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Spencer FooWolf Pack (NYR)RW241994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Tomas JurcoWolf Pack (NYR)RW251992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-04-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Valentin ZykovWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Yan-Pavel LaplanteWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW231995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4124.17194 Lbs6 ft12.56927,439$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Rust40122
2Micheal FerlandEvan RodriguesChristian Fischer30122
3Joonas DonskoiAlexander KerfootAndre Burakovsky20122
4Kasperi KapanenNoel AcciariTomas Jurco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Fredrik Claesson30122
3Anthony DeAngelo20122
4Fredrik Claesson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Rust60122
2Micheal FerlandEvan RodriguesChristian Fischer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Bryan RustMicheal Ferland40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Fredrik Claesson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Bryan RustMicheal Ferland40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bryan Rust
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bryan Rust
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joonas Donskoi, Alexander Kerfoot, Andre BurakovskyJoonas Donskoi, Alexander KerfootAndre Burakovsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony DeAngelo, , Anthony DeAngelo,
Penalty Shots
, , Bryan Rust, Micheal Ferland, Evan Rodrigues
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00034700223034429225268247133811812100.00%5260.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
2Barracuda11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812002230344392252682471335114164250.00%2150.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
3Bears11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500223034441225268247132359144125.00%2150.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
4Bruins21000001770210000017700000000000030.750713200022303446322526824713581610225360.00%50100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
5Checkers1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023500223034431225268247133099124125.00%20100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
6Comets10001000321100010003210000000000021.00035800223034419225268247133012883133.33%40100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
7Crunch10001000541100010005410000000000021.000510150022303443222526824713236813100.00%40100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
8Devils11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580022303443622526824713281217822100.00%60100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
9Ice Hogs11000000514110000005140000000000021.000591400223034440225268247133078122150.00%5180.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
10Marlies2200000012392200000012390000000000041.0001221330022303447522526824713421121295360.00%30100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
11Moose11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580022303443522526824713331113124250.00%4250.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
12Penguins22000000936000000000002200000093641.000915240022303447922526824713601813215240.00%40100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
13Phantoms2200000010730000000000022000000107341.0001015250022303447022526824713552310166233.33%5260.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
14Pirates1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.50036900223034435225268247133491414300.00%7271.43%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
15Senators11000000642000000000001100000064221.00061218002230344362252682471342170177342.86%10100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
Since Last GM Reset22153020028859291051020024228141210200000463115360.8188815424200223034474522526824713659206175262642539.06%691184.06%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
17Sound Tigers2110000035-2000000000002110000035-220.5003580022303445222526824713581821276116.67%80100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
Total22153020028859291051020024228141210200000463115360.8188815424200223034474522526824713659206175262642539.06%691184.06%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
Vs Conference18123010027151207310100230228119200000412912280.7787112419500223034461422526824713524166153217532037.74%56983.93%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
Vs Division9610000032239000000000009610000032239120.6673253850022303443092252682471325485799827933.33%27388.89%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
21Wolves11000000523000000000001100000052321.000581300223034433225268247134010292150.00%20100.00%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2236W28815424274565920617526200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2215320028859
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
105120024228
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1210200004631
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
642539.06%691184.06%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
225268247132230344
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
493335545159297149


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-025Marlies1Wolf Pack6WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0418Wolf Pack3Devils2WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0523Wolf Pack3Penguins2WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0953Crunch4Wolf Pack5WXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1165Wolf Pack3Moose2WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1380Bruins3Wolf Pack2LXXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1486Wolf Pack6Penguins1WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16103Wolf Pack2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17114Wolf Pack4Phantoms3WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19124Comets2Wolf Pack3WXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22150Barracuda3Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Wolf Pack1Sound Tigers4LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26181Pirates4Wolf Pack3LXXBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29202Wolf Pack6Senators4WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30210Marlies2Wolf Pack6WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02230Wolf Pack2Checkers3LBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04242Wolf Pack5Bears3WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05247Bruins4Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08272Wolf Pack5Wolves2WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09279Americans4Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12297Wolf Pack6Phantoms4WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13310Ice Hogs1Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16332Wolf Pack-Pirates-
47 - 2018-11-17340Moose-Wolf Pack-
50 - 2018-11-20362Wolf Pack-Gulls-
51 - 2018-11-21371Griffins-Wolf Pack-
55 - 2018-11-25396Crunch-Wolf Pack-
56 - 2018-11-26406Wolf Pack-Bruins-
59 - 2018-11-29427Checkers-Wolf Pack-
61 - 2018-12-01443Wolf Pack-Stars-
63 - 2018-12-03453Wolf Pack-Penguins-
64 - 2018-12-04462Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
68 - 2018-12-08486Wolf Pack-Bears-
69 - 2018-12-09495Reign-Wolf Pack-
73 - 2018-12-13521Senators-Wolf Pack-
77 - 2018-12-17547Bears-Wolf Pack-
79 - 2018-12-19564Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
81 - 2018-12-21575Heat-Wolf Pack-
84 - 2018-12-24597Wolf Pack-Senators-
86 - 2018-12-26609Pirates-Wolf Pack-
88 - 2018-12-28630Condors-Wolf Pack-
90 - 2018-12-30646Wolf Pack-Marlies-
92 - 2019-01-01660Wolf Pack-Devils-
93 - 2019-01-02669Marlies-Wolf Pack-
95 - 2019-01-04681Wolf Pack-Americans-
97 - 2019-01-06699Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
98 - 2019-01-07707Wild-Wolf Pack-
100 - 2019-01-09722Wolf Pack-Moose-
102 - 2019-01-11737Comets-Wolf Pack-
105 - 2019-01-14761 Admirals-Wolf Pack-
106 - 2019-01-15767Wolf Pack-Falcons-
109 - 2019-01-18790Wolf Pack-Checkers-
111 - 2019-01-20801Crunch-Wolf Pack-
113 - 2019-01-22818Wolf Pack-Rampage-
115 - 2019-01-24829Wolves-Wolf Pack-
117 - 2019-01-26846Wolf Pack-Penguins-
120 - 2019-01-29864Devils-Wolf Pack-
122 - 2019-01-31876Wolf Pack-Moose-
124 - 2019-02-02890Penguins-Wolf Pack-
128 - 2019-02-06913Wolf Pack-Comets-
129 - 2019-02-07924Devils-Wolf Pack-
132 - 2019-02-10942Wolf Pack-Crunch-
134 - 2019-02-12955Penguins-Wolf Pack-
136 - 2019-02-14975Wolf Pack-IceCaps-
138 - 2019-02-16983Monsters-Wolf Pack-
140 - 2019-02-181004Wolf Pack-IceCaps-
142 - 2019-02-201016Wolf Pack-Devils-
143 - 2019-02-211021Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
147 - 2019-02-251049Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
149 - 2019-02-271063Wolf Pack-Griffins-
151 - 2019-03-011076Wolf Pack-Crunch-
152 - 2019-03-021085 Admirals-Wolf Pack-
156 - 2019-03-061111IceCaps-Wolf Pack-
160 - 2019-03-101138Barracuda-Wolf Pack-
161 - 2019-03-111142Wolf Pack-Americans-
166 - 2019-03-161171Phantoms-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,802,500$ 3,220,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,019,869$ 0$ 1,019,869$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 123 22,634$ 2,783,982$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201822153020028859291051020024228141210200000463115368815424200223034474522526824713659206175262642539.06%691184.06%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149
Total Regular Season22153020028859291051020024228141210200000463115368815424200223034474522526824713659206175262642539.06%691184.06%020941750.12%21142949.18%17534450.87%493335545159297149