´╗┐

Wolf Pack

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 24 | PP%: 5.26% | PK%: 76.47%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Micheal FerlandX100.008760908080709472387178582564657550680
2Ryan DzingelX100.007153868269749777406880612562627550680
3Christian FischerX100.007945938077678877316871642555557250670
4Alexander Kerfoot (R)XX100.006541898062657978657575582558587350660
5Joonas DonskoiXX100.006341887867708174367272598463657050660
6Andre BurakovskyXXX100.006953858667667770536872582564667150650
7Kasperi KapanenXX100.008044968065597662295571802549497250640
8Noel AcciariX100.009057947074647759445270832557577050640
9Tomas JurcoX100.007143878172636562346272662562636950630
10Byron FroeseX100.007643847570617758716357752557576550620
11John QuennevilleXXX100.007472787372727465806263656045456650620
12Sonny MilanoX100.006541937467598270256276542550507050620
13Justin FalkX100.009147827082697158254247852565666150670
14Shea TheodoreX100.006542928469818280256950677557586650670
15Fredrik ClaessonX100.009056847775677059254947762557576150650
16Anthony DeAngeloX100.007543897764708075256047607553536150630
17Eric GelinasX100.008081776881707456254053705062626050630
Scratches
1Denis GurianovXX100.008176946976828957505060665744446450610
2Valentin ZykovXX100.006142937174658567257070502545457350610
3Alan QuineX100.008044937571626256576255672555566250600
4Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
5Sam CarrickX100.006768666568808562786258605545456350600
6Filip Chlapik (R)X100.007543937772568163636257532546466250590
7Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550590
8Nic PetanXXX100.006140877759528264475064652556566450590
9Anthony Richard (R)X100.006659826259747958735161595844446150570
10Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
11Marc-Andre ClicheX100.007873886573515250634646674460615450550
12Julien Nantel (R)XX100.007670916870667149614151614844445650550
13Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445150510
14Ryan SproulX100.006342887378706461256048642548486050610
15Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100.006942907871576955255247612545455850590
16Mark AltX100.007644956877595855254047692545455750590
17Jack Dougherty (R)X100.007469846669758346253739603744445250570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00745487737166766245576064385253645062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry100.00697369766968646878696546466950660
2Cal Heeter100.00654455817067707373723044446650640
Scratches
1Dan Vladar100.00624354816761656966663044446250610
2Matt Tomkins (R)100.00465063794345505346473044444850500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061536079626062666664394545615060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Christian FischerWolf Pack (NYR)RW6325400011951415.79%27011.8300000000001050.00%430001.4100000200
2Micheal FerlandWolf Pack (NYR)LW613430010218144.76%17612.8100000000110050.00%641001.0400000011
3Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW6213-25511114818.18%2508.4100000000000055.17%8724001.1900100010
4Joonas DonskoiWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW6033-200417250.00%0518.5900000000000016.67%620001.1600000100
5Andre BurakovskyWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW6112-2552081912.50%0518.580000000000010.00%132000.7800100000
6Anthony DeAngeloWolf Pack (NYR)D6000200224200.00%2528.790000000000000.00%002000.0000000001
7Kasperi KapanenWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW6000-500121230.00%0203.480000000000000.00%203000.0000000000
8Tomas JurcoWolf Pack (NYR)RW6000-500107140.00%0203.480000000000000.00%210000.0000000000
9Noel AcciariWolf Pack (NYR)C6000-500103010.00%1213.6600000000000035.71%1401000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5471017-1210101378125588.64%84177.7400000000111148.36%1221513000.8100200322
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuineWolf Pack (NYR)C261993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-08-11Yes153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Andre BurakovskyWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW241995-02-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony DeAngeloWolf Pack (NYR)D231995-10-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony RichardWolf Pack (NYR)C221996-12-19Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Byron FroeseWolf Pack (NYR)C281991-03-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)G301988-11-01No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian FischerWolf Pack (NYR)RW221997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Dan VladarWolf Pack (NYR)G211997-08-20No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Denis GurianovWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW211997-06-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric GelinasWolf Pack (NYR)D261992-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChlapikWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-06-03Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Fredrik ClaessonWolf Pack (NYR)D261992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel CarlssonWolf Pack (NYR)D221997-01-02Yes191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel GagneWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack DoughertyWolf Pack (NYR)D221996-05-24Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
John QuennevilleWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Joonas DonskoiWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,875,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien NantelWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW221996-09-06Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin FalkWolf Pack (NYR)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kasperi KapanenWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221996-07-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Marc-Andre ClicheWolf Pack (NYR)C301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark AltWolf Pack (NYR)D271991-10-18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt TomkinsWolf Pack (NYR)G241994-06-19Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal FerlandWolf Pack (NYR)LW271992-04-19No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nic PetanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW241995-03-21No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Noel AcciariWolf Pack (NYR)C271992-03-31No208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DzingelWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-08-03No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan SproulWolf Pack (NYR)D261993-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam CarrickWolf Pack (NYR)C271992-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Shea TheodoreWolf Pack (NYR)D231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Sonny MilanoWolf Pack (NYR)LW221996-05-11No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooWolf Pack (NYR)RW251994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas JurcoWolf Pack (NYR)RW261992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)G241995-04-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Valentin ZykovWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Yan-Pavel LaplanteWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3824.53194 Lbs6 ft12.53925,658$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Micheal FerlandChristian Fischer30122
3Joonas DonskoiAlexander KerfootAndre Burakovsky20122
4Kasperi KapanenNoel AcciariTomas Jurco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Anthony DeAngelo20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Micheal FerlandChristian Fischer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Micheal Ferland40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Micheal Ferland40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joonas Donskoi, Alexander Kerfoot, Andre BurakovskyJoonas Donskoi, Alexander KerfootAndre Burakovsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony DeAngelo, , Anthony DeAngelo,
Penalty Shots
, , , Micheal Ferland,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1IceCaps624000001924-531200000914-5312000001010040.33319345300594115732517131594444491915.26%17476.47%0519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%13091155427435
Total624000001924-531200000914-5312000001010040.33319345300594115732517131594444491915.26%17476.47%0519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%13091155427435
_Since Last GM Reset624000001924-531200000914-5312000001010040.33319345300594115732517131594444491915.26%17476.47%0519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%13091155427435
_Vs Conference624000001924-531200000914-5312000001010040.33319345300594115732517131594444491915.26%17476.47%0519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%13091155427435

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L119345315715944444900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001924
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000914
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001010
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1915.26%17476.47%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32517135941
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13091155427435


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-023IceCaps6Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0411IceCaps5Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0619Wolf Pack2IceCaps3LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0827Wolf Pack5IceCaps3WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1035IceCaps3Wolf Pack4WXBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1243Wolf Pack3IceCaps4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,517,500$ 2,935,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018624000001924-531200000914-53120000010100419345300594115732517131594444491915.26%17476.47%0519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%13091155427435
Total Playoff624000001924-531200000914-53120000010100419345300594115732517131594444491915.26%17476.47%0519852.04%327940.51%5310251.96%13091155427435