Wolf Pack

GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 9 | GA: 5 | PP%: 23.81% | PK%: 78.95%
GM : Jesse B | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games vs Sound Tigers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan RustXX95.007944888069738067347871722561637453690
2Micheal FerlandX99.008760908080709472387178582564657553690
3Evan RodriguesXXX100.006341907764678379717968662554547253680
4Christian FischerX100.007945938077678877316871642555557253680
5Andre BurakovskyXXX100.006953858667667770536872582564667153670
6Alexander Kerfoot (R)XX100.006541898062657978657575582558587353670
7Joonas DonskoiXX100.006341887867708174367272598463657053670
8Kasperi KapanenXX100.008044968065597662295571802549497253650
9Noel AcciariX100.009057947074647759445270832557577053650
10Tomas JurcoX100.007143878172636562346272662562636953640
11Fredrik ClaessonX96.009056847775677059254947762557576153660
12Anthony DeAngeloX100.007543897764708075256047607553536153640
Scratches
1Ryan DzingelX95.007153868269749777406880612562627553700
2Zach HymanXXX94.007954867772769960467571832561617550700
3Byron FroeseX100.007643847570617758716357752557576548630
4John QuennevilleXXX100.007472787372727465806263656045456648630
5Sonny MilanoX100.006541937467598270256276542550507048630
6Denis GurianovXX100.008176946976828957505060665744446448620
7Valentin ZykovXX100.006142937174658567257070502545457348620
8Alan QuineX100.008044937571626256576255672555566248610
9Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506448610
10Nic PetanXXX100.006140877759528264475064652556566448610
11Sam CarrickX100.006768666568808562786258605545456348610
12Filip Chlapik (R)X100.007543937772568163636257532546466248600
13Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446548600
14Anthony Richard (R)X100.006659826259747958735161595844446148580
15Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446048570
16Marc-Andre ClicheX100.007873886573515250634646674460615448560
17Julien Nantel (R)XX100.007670916870667149614151614844445648560
18Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445148520
19Justin FalkX94.009147827082697158254247852565666153680
20Shea TheodoreX95.006542928469818280256950677557586653680
21Jonathon MerrillX96.527544818277696160254648682564646053650
22Eric GelinasX100.008081776881707456254053705062626048640
23Ryan SproulX100.006342887378706461256048642548486048620
24Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100.006942907871576955255247612545455848600
25Mark AltX100.007644956877595855254047692545455748600
26Jack Dougherty (R)X100.007469846669758346253739603744445248580
TEAM AVERAGE99.07745387747167766345586065375354655063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry98.00697369766968646878696546466953660
2Cal Heeter99.00654455817067707373723044446653650
Scratches
1Dan Vladar100.00624354816761656966663044446248620
2Matt Tomkins (R)100.00465063794345505346473044444848510
TEAM AVERAGE99.2561536079626062666664394545615161
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bryan RustWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW5257-12088276157.41%210821.69112516000161023.08%1362001.2900000101
2Zach HymanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW552707516418101227.78%311623.351121171012152050.00%641001.2000010200
3Evan RodriguesWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW5246-10038133715.38%17515.11022012000000057.81%6442001.5900000000
4Christian FischerWolf Pack (NYR)RW5325-10084102430.00%27515.05202212000000025.00%422001.3300000000
5Ryan DzingelWolf Pack (NYR)C4235-22011101961110.53%28922.33123216000090047.83%13815001.1200000001
6Micheal FerlandWolf Pack (NYR)LW5134-20096193115.26%28517.03011412000160033.33%342000.9400000001
7Andre BurakovskyWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW5123-1004690511.11%26412.9700001000070033.33%313000.9300000010
8Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW5022-100539450.00%15410.8500001000010050.00%3011000.7400000000
9Jonathon MerrillWolf Pack (NYR)D40221001133110.00%107017.550000700006000.00%006000.5700000000
10Kasperi KapanenWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW52022004360633.33%2418.250000000000000.00%010000.9700000000
11Tomas JurcoWolf Pack (NYR)RW50222001025340.00%1418.230000000000000.00%002000.9700000000
12Noel AcciariWolf Pack (NYR)C51122007042225.00%0418.2300000000000046.15%1301000.9700000100
13Fredrik ClaessonWolf Pack (NYR)D50221401071440.00%611823.7100001300006000.00%004000.3400000010
14Joonas DonskoiWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW5101-2005463416.67%16112.260000200004000.00%100000.3300000010
15Shea TheodoreWolf Pack (NYR)D4011-240945410.00%611428.5600021700009000.00%014000.1801000000
16Anthony DeAngeloWolf Pack (NYR)D5000320923450.00%16813.680001500004000.00%001000.0000000000
17Justin FalkWolf Pack (NYR)D4000-3801376230.00%611629.1900011700008000.00%003000.0000000000
Team Total or Average81203151-5295142811635710012.27%48134216.575712181531014863048.36%2752539000.7601010433
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)53100.8504.57223001711357000.000050000
2Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)20100.8623.16760042916000.000005000
Team Total or Average73200.8524.20300002114273000.000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alan QuineWolf Pack (NYR)C251993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$Link
Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-08-11Yes153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Andre BurakovskyWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231995-02-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Anthony DeAngeloWolf Pack (NYR)D221995-10-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Anthony RichardWolf Pack (NYR)C211996-12-19Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brendan LeipsicWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Bryan RustWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Byron FroeseWolf Pack (NYR)C271991-03-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$Link
Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW291988-11-01No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Christian FischerWolf Pack (NYR)RW211997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Dan VladarWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW211997-08-20No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Denis GurianovWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW211997-06-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Eric GelinasWolf Pack (NYR)D261992-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link
Evan RodriguesWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW251993-07-28No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Filip ChlapikWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-06-03Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Fredrik ClaessonWolf Pack (NYR)D251992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Gabriel CarlssonWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-01-02Yes191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Gabriel GagneWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW211996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jack DoughertyWolf Pack (NYR)D221996-05-24Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
John QuennevilleWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW221996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Jonathon MerrillWolf Pack (NYR)D261992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$Link
Joonas DonskoiWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$Link
Julien NantelWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW221996-09-06Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Justin FalkWolf Pack (NYR)D291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Kasperi KapanenWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221996-07-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Marc-Andre ClicheWolf Pack (NYR)C301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Mark AltWolf Pack (NYR)D261991-10-18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Matt TomkinsWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW241994-06-19Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Micheal FerlandWolf Pack (NYR)LW261992-04-19No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Nic PetanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231995-03-21No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Noel AcciariWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-03-31No208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Ryan DzingelWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-08-03No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$Link
Ryan SproulWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$Link
Sam CarrickWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Shea TheodoreWolf Pack (NYR)D231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Sonny MilanoWolf Pack (NYR)LW221996-05-11No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Spencer FooWolf Pack (NYR)RW241994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Tomas JurcoWolf Pack (NYR)RW251992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-04-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Valentin ZykovWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Yan-Pavel LaplanteWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW231995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Zach HymanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW261992-06-09No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4224.12195 Lbs6 ft12.60958,929$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Rust40122
2Micheal FerlandEvan RodriguesChristian Fischer30122
3Joonas DonskoiAlexander KerfootAndre Burakovsky20122
4Kasperi KapanenNoel AcciariTomas Jurco10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Fredrik Claesson30122
3Anthony DeAngelo20122
4Fredrik Claesson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Rust60122
2Micheal FerlandEvan RodriguesChristian Fischer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Bryan RustMicheal Ferland40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Fredrik Claesson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Bryan RustMicheal Ferland40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bryan Rust
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bryan Rust
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joonas Donskoi, Alexander Kerfoot, Andre BurakovskyJoonas Donskoi, Alexander KerfootAndre Burakovsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony DeAngelo, , Anthony DeAngelo,
Penalty Shots
, , Bryan Rust, Micheal Ferland, Evan Rodrigues
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Cal Heeter


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils2110000078-1110000005321010000025-320.500711180021270664258660472114718112.50%8275.00%05111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047
2Phantoms211000001011-100000000000211000001011-120.5001015250021270644258660633126489333.33%8275.00%15111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047
Since Last GM Reset532000002121022000000954312000001216-460.60021335400212701664258660142594615121523.81%19478.95%15111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047
4Sound Tigers11000000422110000004220000000000021.000471100212703642586603276324125.00%30100.00%05111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047
Total532000002121022000000954312000001216-460.60021335400212701664258660142594615121523.81%19478.95%15111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047
Vs Conference532000002121022000000954312000001216-460.60021335400212701664258660142594615121523.81%19478.95%15111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047
Vs Division532000002121022000000954312000001216-460.60021335400212701664258660142594615121523.81%19478.95%15111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%10960100449047

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56L2213354166142594615100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002121
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000095
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001216
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21523.81%19478.95%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
425866021270
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5111145.95%5510552.38%398645.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10960100449047


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-179Sound Tigers2Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1814Wolf Pack6Phantoms4WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2040Devils3Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2153Wolf Pack2Devils5LBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2266Wolf Pack4Phantoms7LBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2482Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
9 - 2018-09-2593Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
10 - 2018-09-2694Wolf Pack-Penguins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29121Penguins-Wolf Pack-
17 - 2018-10-03149Heat-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
4,027,500$ 3,310,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT