Crunch

GP: 48 | W: 19 | L: 19 | OTL: 10 | P: 48
GF: 127 | GA: 138 | PP%: 21.64% | PK%: 76.71%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 54
Next Games #735 vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justin Scott (R)XX100.007374726274738050634747604544445550550
2Carter BancksX100.006566646266687253505547574544445550540
3Julius Nattinen (R)X100.008176936776505149614746644444445550540
4Tyler RandellX100.006772556472687448504446574446465350530
5Aaron HarstadX100.00577364645957625425514656504545150540
6Brycen Martin (R)X100.007673835873505341253839593744444850530
7Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100.007374726874495141252839583744444850530
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00707372647159634843444459434444455054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom McCollum100.00585569856060556259583044445850590
2Samuel Montembeault (R)99.00537088784956505851513044445550560
Scratches
1Parker Milner100.00444253744242505145463044444650480
TEAM AVERAGE99.6752567079505352575252304444535054
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler MotteLightningC/LW/RW279615-520331849192918.37%1844116.341235340000263134.62%262017000.6800000241
2Aaron HarstadCrunch (TB )D48224-151214519122815167.14%1670714.7300000000030033.33%6317000.1101225032
3Brycen MartinCrunch (TB )D48134-2173553218298143.45%2176615.9600001000010042.11%19221000.1000533114
4Sergey ZborovskiyCrunch (TB )D23033-101552279580.00%736715.9800001000000026.67%1538000.1600100114
5Blake SiebenalerLightningD40022-1410985141918870.00%3156214.0700000000260033.33%6131000.07015210112
Team Total or Average186121628-653201901207413355749.02%93284415.291235380002383134.72%722994000.20021371851013
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB )481918100.8852.822808021321147709110.66734848934
Team Total or Average481918100.8852.822808021321147709110.66734848934


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HarstadCrunch (TB )D261992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brycen MartinCrunch (TB )D221996-05-09Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter BancksCrunch (TB )LW281990-08-09No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Julius NattinenCrunch (TB )C221997-01-14Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-08-13Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Parker MilnerCrunch (TB )G281990-09-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB )G221996-10-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergey ZborovskiyCrunch (TB )D211997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tom McCollumCrunch (TB )G291989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler RandellCrunch (TB )RW271991-06-14No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1024.80198 Lbs6 ft22.70657,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Brycen Martin30122
320122
4Aaron Harstad10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Aaron Harstad30122
3Brycen Martin20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brycen Martin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Aaron Harstad40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Aaron Harstad40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Aaron Harstad40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Aaron Harstad40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brycen Martin, Brycen Martin,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Samuel Montembeault


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears4200200016972100100064221001000105581.0001627430017466041072163393872511329554314321.43%10370.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
2Bruins31200000811-31010000025-32110000066020.333814220017466045121633938725692138265120.00%14378.57%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
3Checkers50300200714-72010010046-23020010038-520.20071421001746604852163393872513649102697228.57%16475.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
4Comets11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001746604122163393872525109114125.00%20100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
5Condors1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50036900174660418216339387252171416300.00%20100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
6Devils10001000211000000000001000100021121.000235001746604292163393872513223154250.00%40100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
7Gulls1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230017466041721633938725247155200.00%5260.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
8Ice Hogs21100000770211000007700000000000020.500712190017466043921633938725481329237342.86%7442.86%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
9IceCaps312000007701010000012-12110000065120.333714210017466046721633938725602229321100.00%7357.14%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
10Marlies11000000202000000000001100000020221.00024601174660425216339387251881117200.00%30100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
11Monsters1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000369001746604182163393872524810115120.00%50100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
12Moose42200000912-3211000005502110000047-340.50091726001746604792163393872512438111547228.57%13192.31%131669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
13Penguins32000100761210001003301100000043150.833714210017466046221633938725813643368112.50%9188.89%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
14Phantoms1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023500174660426216339387252021110300.00%30100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
15Pirates512011001415-1201010007703110010078-150.5001427410017466041312163393872513358736612216.67%14564.29%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
16Rampage2000020046-21000010023-11000010023-120.5004812001746604372163393872553204729200.00%6266.67%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
17Reign1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024610174660412216339387251632196233.33%10100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
18Senators1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.000471100174660421216339387252899162150.00%220.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
19Sound Tigers31200000770211000005411010000023-120.3337142100174660447216339387255217463810220.00%8362.50%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
20Stars1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.5004711001746604162163393872530919134250.00%20100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
Total48151904901127138-1123610024016070-102599025006768-1480.5001272383651217466049642163393872511903947425881342921.64%1463476.71%131669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
22Wild11000000202110000002020000000000021.0002460117466041021633938725157910300.00%20100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
23Wolf Pack21000100871000000000002100010087130.750815230017466044021633938725601317237114.29%60100.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
24Wolves1000010056-11000010056-10000000000010.5005101500174660415216339387252762066350.00%5180.00%031669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
_Since Last GM Reset48151904901127138-1123610024016070-102599025006768-1480.5001272383651217466049642163393872511903947425881342921.64%1463476.71%131669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
_Vs Conference361215045009398-51547022003742-521880230056560370.5149317326601174660477021633938725907304568445921718.48%1092577.06%131669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4848W3127238365964119039474258812
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4815194901127138
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2361024016070
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
259925006768
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1342921.64%1463476.71%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
216339387251746604
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
31669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12689251017340631310


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-021Crunch1Moose5LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0419Bears2Crunch3WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0632Crunch2Pirates3LXBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0743Crunch3Moose2WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0953Crunch4Wolf Pack5LXBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1061Checkers3Crunch2LXBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1384Moose2Crunch3WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1599Crunch1Checkers4LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16108Crunch2Devils1WXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18123Pirates5Crunch4LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22147Crunch1Pirates4LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23155Penguins2Crunch1LXBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26175Crunch3Bruins2WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27186Ice Hogs4Crunch3LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30208Crunch1Checkers2LBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31216Wild0Crunch2WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02232Crunch4IceCaps1WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05246IceCaps2Crunch1LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07260Crunch2Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09276Moose3Crunch2LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11292Crunch4Bears3WXBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13306Stars5Crunch4LXXBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15322Crunch6Bears2WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16336Crunch3Monsters4LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17341Rampage3Crunch2LXBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21366Crunch4Penguins3WBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22373Reign4Crunch2LBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25396Crunch4Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26404Senators6Crunch4LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29430Sound Tigers1Crunch4WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01438Crunch1Checkers2LXBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04461Bruins5Crunch2LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07485Crunch3Bruins4LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09494Pirates2Crunch3WXBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12513Crunch2Phantoms3LBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14523Penguins1Crunch2WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16540Crunch4Pirates1WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18553Wolves6Crunch5LXBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21577Crunch2Rampage3LXBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22585Ice Hogs3Crunch4WBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25605Crunch3Condors4LXBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27617Gulls3Crunch1LBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29638Crunch2IceCaps4LBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30647Checkers3Crunch2LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02674Sound Tigers3Crunch1LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03678Crunch2Marlies0WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06694Crunch3Comets1WBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08710Bears2Crunch3WXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11735Crunch-Falcons-
103 - 2019-01-12743Heat-Crunch-
106 - 2019-01-15766Devils-Crunch-
109 - 2019-01-18792Wolves-Crunch-
111 - 2019-01-20801Crunch-Wolf Pack-
114 - 2019-01-23827Marlies-Crunch-
118 - 2019-01-27850Barracuda-Crunch-
120 - 2019-01-29865Crunch-Marlies-
122 - 2019-01-31878Crunch-Devils-
123 - 2019-02-01888Bears-Crunch-
127 - 2019-02-05910Crunch-Devils-
129 - 2019-02-07922Heat-Crunch-
132 - 2019-02-10942Wolf Pack-Crunch-
135 - 2019-02-13960Crunch-Americans-
137 - 2019-02-15978Wild-Crunch-
138 - 2019-02-16984Crunch- Admirals-
140 - 2019-02-181006Americans-Crunch-
143 - 2019-02-211024Crunch-Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231038Monsters-Crunch-
147 - 2019-02-251053Crunch-Americans-
149 - 2019-02-271064Crunch-Moose-
151 - 2019-03-011076Wolf Pack-Crunch-
152 - 2019-03-021087Crunch-Moose-
154 - 2019-03-041102Bruins-Crunch-
157 - 2019-03-071117Crunch-Senators-
160 - 2019-03-101134Phantoms-Crunch-
163 - 2019-03-131153Crunch-Griffins-
165 - 2019-03-151167Phantoms-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
458,512$ 657,500$ 437,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 458,512$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 3,914$ 270,066$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201848151904901127138-1123610024016070-102599025006768-1481272383651217466049642163393872511903947425881342921.64%1463476.71%131669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310
Total Regular Season48151904901127138-1123610024016070-102599025006768-1481272383651217466049642163393872511903947425881342921.64%1463476.71%131669745.34%35771649.86%33673345.84%12689251017340631310