Crunch

GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 8 | GA: 12 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 82.35%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games vs Bears
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justin Scott (R)XX97.007374726274738050634747604544445549560
2Blake Siebenaler (R)X99.008175966675535549253646644444445549570
3Aaron HarstadX99.00577364645957625425514656504545149550
4Brycen Martin (R)X97.007673835873505341253839593744444849540
5Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X99.007374726874495141252839583744444849540
Scratches
1Carter BancksX94.006566646266687253505547574544445549550
2Julius Nattinen (R)X96.008176936776505149614746644444445552550
3Tyler RandellX95.006772556472687448504446574446465350540
4Nicolas Meloche (R)X95.007577716277707648253942614044445349580
5Doyle Somerby (R)X96.008385776585555847253939643744445246580
TEAM AVERAGE96.70737575647359634837424460424444484956
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom McCollum97.00585569856060556259583044445849590
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.00537088784956505851513044445549560
Scratches
1Parker Milner100.00444253744242505145463044444649490
TEAM AVERAGE99.0052567079505352575252304444534955
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Carter BancksCrunch (TB )LW4213-1115491851011.11%29724.310003121011120060.00%532000.6201010000
2Tyler RandellCrunch (TB )RW4123-6171578102710.00%28721.80101212000360058.82%1741000.6901102000
3Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW4213-1322068112418.18%47719.46000080111100053.26%9211000.7701211000
4Sergey ZborovskiyCrunch (TB )D4112-42069121100.00%38822.0010111200005000.00%010000.4500000000
5Nicolas MelocheCrunch (TB )D40112951253210.00%810827.15011115000013000.00%003000.1800100000
6Julius NattinenCrunch (TB )C3101-2758642225.00%36421.5800006000150044.44%2710000.3111100000
7Aaron HarstadCrunch (TB )D4000-760545110.00%49223.0200001100008000.00%011000.0000000000
8Blake SiebenalerCrunch (TB )D4000-720207153110.00%58320.9900011000008000.00%003000.0000202000
9Brycen MartinCrunch (TB )D4000020735020.00%59022.650001110000700100.00%102000.0000000000
10Doyle SomerbyCrunch (TB )D3000-21755135300.00%98127.1600029000090050.00%200000.0000010000
Team Total or Average387613-2812375678065202910.77%4587122.94213111111126880052.78%1441113000.3014735000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tom McCollumCrunch (TB )41200.8483.8521800149246100.800540000
2Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB )10100.8246.92260031710000.000004000
Team Total or Average51300.8444.16245001710956100.800544000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron HarstadCrunch (TB )D261992-04-27No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Blake SiebenalerCrunch (TB )D221996-02-26Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Brycen MartinCrunch (TB )D221996-05-09Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Carter BancksCrunch (TB )LW281990-08-09No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Doyle SomerbyCrunch (TB )D241994-07-04Yes218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Julius NattinenCrunch (TB )C211997-01-14Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-08-13Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Nicolas MelocheCrunch (TB )D211997-07-18Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Parker MilnerCrunch (TB )C281990-09-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB )LW211996-10-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Sergey ZborovskiyCrunch (TB )D211997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Tom McCollumCrunch (TB )C281989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Tyler RandellCrunch (TB )RW271991-06-14No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1324.00200 Lbs6 ft22.69663,462$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Scott40122
2Sergey ZborovskiyBrycen Martin30122
3Justin Scott20122
4Blake SiebenalerAaron Harstad10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Blake SiebenalerAaron Harstad30122
3Sergey ZborovskiyBrycen Martin20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Scott60122
2Sergey ZborovskiyBrycen Martin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Blake SiebenalerAaron Harstad40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Scott60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Blake SiebenalerAaron Harstad40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Scott6012260122
240122Blake SiebenalerAaron Harstad40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Scott60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Blake SiebenalerAaron Harstad40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin Scott
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin Scott
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Justin Scott, Justin Scott
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sergey Zborovskiy, Brycen Martin, Sergey ZborovskiyBrycen Martin,
Penalty Shots
Justin Scott, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Tom McCollum, #2 : Samuel Montembeault


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000461000154222213730531193526400.00%50100.00%1336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%783578448741
2Comets10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600154217213730529181126200.00%3166.67%0336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%783578448741
3Pirates20200000410-61010000047-31010000003-300.00046100015424921373054916885210220.00%9277.78%0336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%783578448741
Since Last GM Reset403000101117-620200000812-42010001035-220.2501115260015428821373051095313410416212.50%17382.35%1336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%783578448741
Total403000101117-620200000812-42010001035-220.2501115260015428821373051095313410416212.50%17382.35%1336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%783578448741
Vs Conference30300000815-720200000812-41010000003-300.0008122000154271213730580351237814214.29%14285.71%1336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%783578448741

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42L2111526881095313410400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40300101117
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000812
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001035
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
16212.50%17382.35%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
21373051542
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
336154.10%358242.68%336055.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
783578448741


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-09-1816Bears5Crunch4LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1930Crunch3Comets2WXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2039Crunch0Pirates3LBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2156Pirates7Crunch4LBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2375Stars-Crunch-
8 - 2018-09-2486Crunch-Moose-
9 - 2018-09-2592Crunch-Bears-
10 - 2018-09-2699Crunch-Checkers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29124Moose-Crunch-
17 - 2018-10-03154Checkers-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
862,500$ 507,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT