´╗┐

Barracuda

GP: 18 | W: 9 | L: 9 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 45 | GA: 50 | PP%: 24.29% | PK%: 65.31%
GM : Ryan Schurman | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #94 vs Ice Hogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris KellyXX100.006742947071507250346355612581866150590
2Rourke Chartier (R)X100.007566976466636363796360645744446450590
3Micheal HaleyX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
4Patrick Russell (R)XX100.007675796275768255504957635444446150580
5Luke GazdicX100.008286726286647046503944684260605450550
6Lukas Bengtsson (R)X100.007163916463505052255039603744445350540
Scratches
1Andrew MillerXX100.007265886765697069507163646044446650620
2Lawson CrouseX100.009198817782598561365059712555556550620
3Jayson MegnaX100.007672847472616261505956685357586250600
4Lias Andersson (R)X100.007470837870656661765958635544446350600
5Pontus AbergXX100.006541937667638159346858572552536350600
6John McCarronX100.00708064625947555264484757504444150510
7Matt HunwickX100.007756857569747458255250822572736450670
8Kevin GravelX100.007543957072645760255547632551515950600
9Ryan Mantha (R)X100.008785936585667147253741663944445450590
10Caleb Jones (R)X100.007371796771707649254340603844445350570
11Alex GudbransonX100.00537966586154565250484763555758150540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00747081687162695644545264415353535059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Laurent Brossoit100.00556461816645535356554246465650560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055646181664553535655424646565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chris KellyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW18055055543411290.00%21659.170000000000000.00%4143000.6100100132
2Patrick RussellBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW18123-11356311799.09%01649.1500000000001057.14%1423000.3600100421
3Luke GazdicBarracuda (SJ )LW18101-110105230133.33%1734.090000000000000.00%100000.2700101033
4Rourke ChartierBarracuda (SJ )C18011-10024214140.00%1754.2000000000000050.00%7642000.2600000211
5Micheal HaleyBarracuda (SJ )C18000-11010000010.00%020.160000000000000.00%000000.0000110203
6Lukas BengtssonBarracuda (SJ )D18000-355321010.00%31679.330000000000000.00%002000.0000001112
Team Total or Average1082810-7433521157022552.86%76496.0200000000001048.42%952010000.3100412101012
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex GudbransonBarracuda (SJ )D241994-09-02No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Andrew MillerBarracuda (SJ )C/LW301988-09-17No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Caleb JonesBarracuda (SJ )D211997-06-06Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris KellyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW371981-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayson MegnaBarracuda (SJ )RW291990-02-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
John McCarronBarracuda (SJ )LW271992-04-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin GravelBarracuda (SJ )D271992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )G261993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Lawson CrouseBarracuda (SJ )LW211997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Lias AnderssonBarracuda (SJ )C201998-10-13Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas BengtssonBarracuda (SJ )D251994-04-13Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke GazdicBarracuda (SJ )LW291989-07-25No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickBarracuda (SJ )D321986-07-14No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyBarracuda (SJ )C311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Patrick RussellBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW261993-01-03Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Pontus AbergBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW251993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Rourke ChartierBarracuda (SJ )C231996-04-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan ManthaBarracuda (SJ )D221996-06-18Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1826.39202 Lbs6 ft12.28901,389$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Chris KellyPatrick Russell20122
4Luke GazdicRourke Chartier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Lukas Bengtsson20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Micheal Haley, , Chris KellyMicheal Haley, Chris Kelly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lukas Bengtsson, , Lukas Bengtsson,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Heat743000001917232100000105542200000912-380.5711935540151424215483141141516573978521523.81%16756.25%112928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
2Ice Hogs41300000713-620200000410-62110000033020.250713200151424210083141141584211244721314.29%12650.00%012928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
3Reign743000001920-143100000121113120000079-280.5711935541051424211683141141512930978228932.14%21480.95%112928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
Total1899000004550-59540000026260945000001924-5180.500458312812514242370831411415378124318214701724.29%491765.31%212928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
_Since Last GM Reset1899000004550-59540000026260945000001924-5180.500458312812514242370831411415378124318214701724.29%491765.31%212928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
_Vs Conference1899000004550-59540000026260945000001924-5180.500458312812514242370831411415378124318214701724.29%491765.31%212928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
_Vs Division144300000383717310000022166712000001621-580.286387010811514242270831411415294103194167491428.57%371170.27%212928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1818L1458312837037812431821412
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
189900004550
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95400002626
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94500001924
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
701724.29%491765.31%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
831411415514242
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
473329377135255129


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-037Reign2Barracuda3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0515Reign3Barracuda1LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0723Barracuda1Reign2LXBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0931Barracuda6Reign1WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1139Reign5Barracuda6WXBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1347Barracuda0Reign6LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1555Reign1Barracuda2WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1760Barracuda0Heat2LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-1964Barracuda2Heat5LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-2168Heat3Barracuda2LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-2372Heat0Barracuda3WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-2576Barracuda2Heat1WXBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-2780Heat2Barracuda5WBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-2984Barracuda5Heat4WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-3186Ice Hogs7Barracuda2LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-0288Ice Hogs3Barracuda2LXBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-0490Barracuda1Ice Hogs0WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-0692Barracuda2Ice Hogs3LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-0894Ice Hogs-Barracuda-
40 - 2018-11-1096Barracuda-Ice Hogs-
42 - 2018-11-1298Ice Hogs-Barracuda-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
29 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,622,500$ 1,267,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181899000004550-59540000026260945000001924-518458312812514242370831411415378124318214701724.29%491765.31%212928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129
Total Playoff1899000004550-59540000026260945000001924-518458312812514242370831411415378124318214701724.29%491765.31%212928545.26%12827546.55%16032249.69%473329377135255129