Barracuda

GP: 20 | W: 10 | L: 8 | OTL: 2 | P: 22
GF: 43 | GA: 47 | PP%: 45.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Ryan Schurman | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Reign
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nic DowdX100.007943857766578061795257822558586550620
2Jayson MegnaX100.007672847472616261505956685357586250600
3Lias Andersson (R)X100.007470837870656661765958635544446350600
4Pontus AbergXX100.006541937667638159346858572552536350600
5Chris KellyXX100.006742947071507250346355612581866150590
6Rourke Chartier (R)X100.007566976466636363796360645744446450590
7Micheal HaleyX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
8Luke GazdicX100.008286726286647046503944684260605450550
9Ryan Mantha (R)X100.008785936585667147253741663944445450590
10Lukas Bengtsson (R)X100.007163916463505052255039603744445350540
Scratches
1Carter RowneyXXX100.008245967375546659825757882553536650630
2Andrew MillerXX100.007265886765697069507163646044446650620
3Lawson CrouseX100.009198817782598561365059712555556550620
4Patrick Russell (R)XX100.007675796275768255504957635444446150580
5John McCarronX100.00708064625947555264484757504444150510
6Matt HunwickX100.007756857569747458255250822572736450670
7Kevin GravelX100.007543957072645760255547632551515950600
8Caleb Jones (R)X64.187371796771707649254340603844445350570
9Alex GudbransonX100.00537966586154565250484763555758150540
TEAM AVERAGE98.11756782697161695647545266395354545059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Laurent Brossoit100.00556461816645535356554246465650560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055646181664553535655424646565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Pontus AbergBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW2016173326095104366915.38%735817.9396152349000013308.33%12339001.8411000541
2Nic DowdBarracuda (SJ )C20131124-5100273477204016.88%1630415.21551011180000101163.52%392813001.5801000343
3Jayson MegnaBarracuda (SJ )RW2091019-24525171664164514.06%627413.71549918000000052.17%23123001.3900014121
4Lias AnderssonBarracuda (SJ )C2047113409168116594.94%325412.7300013000010054.95%111165100.8600000123
5Carter RowneyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW/RW82810-70012192110159.52%220025.080333150001180060.71%196612001.0000000020
6Chris KellyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW20189-25517113312213.03%728814.45044317000060068.18%22108000.6200001001
7Lawson CrouseBarracuda (SJ )LW8628-4100141224112125.00%818723.492023150000141040.00%10109000.8500000102
8Kevin GravelBarracuda (SJ )D9167-72010919835.26%923726.38123416000226000.00%049000.5900000001
9Matt HunwickBarracuda (SJ )D10156-7601118195175.26%1526426.44123521000023010.00%0420000.4500000000
10Rourke ChartierBarracuda (SJ )C20325-2202098348258.82%61819.06000010000110054.29%7081000.5501103111
11Caleb JonesBarracuda (SJ )D1803303020994430.00%1630917.17000015000014000.00%0413000.1900103001
12Ryan ManthaBarracuda (SJ )D2002203125182111470.00%1533216.62000116000017000.00%0016000.1200032000
13Luke GazdicBarracuda (SJ )LW20011-317151143210.00%41587.9400000000000033.33%602000.1300201000
14Micheal HaleyBarracuda (SJ )C20101-4301010382912.50%1793.9610113000031040.00%1002000.2500200000
15Patrick RussellBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW8101-4556641325.00%210012.6000001000010050.00%204000.2000001000
16Alex GudbransonBarracuda (SJ )D5000-295372100.00%27014.070000000001000.00%003000.0000001000
17Lukas BengtssonBarracuda (SJ )D20000-21010455210.00%624312.1700000000011000.00%019000.0000110000
Team Total or Average2665882140-4624014019620351315833911.31%125384614.462426506421400031766259.25%854116138100.73137516121514
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )93320.8754.074570031248150000.000090001
Team Total or Average93320.8754.074570031248150000.000090001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex GudbransonBarracuda (SJ )D241994-09-02No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$
Andrew MillerBarracuda (SJ )C/LW301988-09-17No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Caleb Jones (Out of Payroll)Barracuda (SJ )D211997-06-06Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Carter RowneyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW/RW291989-05-10No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Chris KellyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW371981-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$Link
Jayson MegnaBarracuda (SJ )RW281990-02-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
John McCarronBarracuda (SJ )LW261992-04-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Kevin GravelBarracuda (SJ )D261992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )C251993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Lawson CrouseBarracuda (SJ )LW211997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Lias AnderssonBarracuda (SJ )C201998-10-13Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Lukas BengtssonBarracuda (SJ )D241994-04-13Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Luke GazdicBarracuda (SJ )LW291989-07-25No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Matt HunwickBarracuda (SJ )D321986-07-14No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$Link
Micheal HaleyBarracuda (SJ )C311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Nic DowdBarracuda (SJ )C281990-05-26No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Patrick RussellBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW251993-01-03Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link
Pontus AbergBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW251993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Rourke ChartierBarracuda (SJ )C221996-04-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Ryan ManthaBarracuda (SJ )D221996-06-18Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.25201 Lbs6 ft12.35886,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus Aberg40122
2Chris KellyNic DowdJayson Megna30122
3Lias Andersson20122
4Luke GazdicRourke Chartier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Ryan Mantha30122
3Lukas Bengtsson20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus Aberg60122
2Chris KellyNic DowdJayson Megna40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Mantha40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nic DowdPontus Aberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Mantha40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Ryan Mantha40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nic DowdPontus Aberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Mantha40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pontus Aberg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pontus Aberg
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Micheal Haley, Lias Andersson, Rourke ChartierMicheal Haley, Lias AnderssonRourke Chartier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Lukas Bengtsson, Ryan ManthaLukas Bengtsson, Ryan Mantha
Penalty Shots
, , Nic Dowd, Pontus Aberg, Lias Andersson
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.0003470020263343617724420713291218202150.00%4175.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
2Americans1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.0005914002026334341772442071334825143266.67%50100.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
3Comets20101000710-320101000710-30000000000020.500714210020263346317724420713561024295120.00%7185.71%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
4Falcons3200100010553200100010550000000000061.000101828002026334116177244207137834375412325.00%6266.67%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
5Griffins11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015002026334191772442071332141273133.33%6183.33%120934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
6Gulls20100100815-710100000511-61000010034-110.2508132100202633455177244207131063332316466.67%6350.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
7Rampage11000000909000000000001100000090921.000916250120263344717724420713246121111100.00%10100.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
8Reign3120000068-22110000056-11010000012-120.33368140020263347517724420713622441407342.86%8187.50%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
Since Last GM Reset207802210827571145020004347-493300210392811220.5508214022202202633463717724420713617199316284602745.00%681775.00%120934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
10Stars2200000013310110000006331100000070741.0001323360120263346117724420713562160308562.50%10190.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
Total207802210827571145020004347-493300210392811220.5508214022202202633463717724420713617199316284602745.00%681775.00%120934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
Vs Conference187602210746591044020003841-383200210362412220.6117412620002202633456817724420713544178283258552443.64%591574.58%120934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
Vs Division1053011003138-7842010002732-52110010046-2130.65031538400202633430917724420713302101134154301136.67%27774.07%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
14Wild1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.500336002026334281772442071325827114125.00%6350.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
15Wolf Pack1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358002026334351772442071339138122150.00%4250.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
16Wolves10000010541000000000001000001054121.0005813002026334371772442071342100154250.00%000.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
17Wolves1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.0005914002026334311772442071334620103266.67%5260.00%020934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2022L28214022263761719931628402
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
207822108275
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114520004347
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
93302103928
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
602745.00%681775.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
177244207132026334
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
419266499154294145


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-039Reign5Barracuda2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0735Falcons2Barracuda3WXBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1062Reign1Barracuda3WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1376Barracuda3 Admirals7LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1595Gulls11Barracuda5LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17113Barracuda3Gulls4LXBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19125Stars3Barracuda6WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21144Barracuda3Wild4LXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22150Barracuda3Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23154Barracuda5Wolves4WXXBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25172Comets3Barracuda4WXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28192Wolves6Barracuda5LBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31218Barracuda9Rampage0WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01226Barracuda7Stars0WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02231Falcons2Barracuda3WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06255Falcons1Barracuda4WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09275Barracuda1Reign2LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10288Barracuda5Griffins3WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Comets7Barracuda3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15320Americans6Barracuda5LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16333Barracuda-Marlies-
48 - 2018-11-18350Wild-Barracuda-
51 - 2018-11-21367Barracuda-Condors-
53 - 2018-11-23383Barracuda-Griffins-
54 - 2018-11-24389Senators-Barracuda-
57 - 2018-11-27412Barracuda-Ice Hogs-
58 - 2018-11-28419Wolves-Barracuda-
61 - 2018-12-01441Ice Hogs-Barracuda-
63 - 2018-12-03455Barracuda-Wild-
65 - 2018-12-05471Barracuda-Gulls-
67 - 2018-12-07480Gulls-Barracuda-
70 - 2018-12-10500Barracuda-Devils-
72 - 2018-12-12509Checkers-Barracuda-
74 - 2018-12-14525Barracuda-Falcons-
76 - 2018-12-16541Barracuda-IceCaps-
77 - 2018-12-17549Stars-Barracuda-
80 - 2018-12-20569Rampage-Barracuda-
82 - 2018-12-22584Barracuda- Admirals-
85 - 2018-12-25601Barracuda-Stars-
86 - 2018-12-26611Wolves-Barracuda-
88 - 2018-12-28634Ice Hogs-Barracuda-
91 - 2018-12-31651Barracuda-Wolves-
92 - 2019-01-01664Barracuda-Condors-
93 - 2019-01-02673 Admirals-Barracuda-
96 - 2019-01-05689Barracuda-Pirates-
98 - 2019-01-07704Sound Tigers-Barracuda-
100 - 2019-01-09723Barracuda-Bears-
101 - 2019-01-10730Heat-Barracuda-
104 - 2019-01-13754Reign-Barracuda-
106 - 2019-01-15765Barracuda-Reign-
108 - 2019-01-17784Barracuda-Monsters-
110 - 2019-01-19797Penguins-Barracuda-
114 - 2019-01-23821Moose-Barracuda-
116 - 2019-01-25837Barracuda-Wolves-
118 - 2019-01-27850Barracuda-Crunch-
119 - 2019-01-28859Monsters-Barracuda-
123 - 2019-02-01882Monsters-Barracuda-
126 - 2019-02-04906Reign-Barracuda-
128 - 2019-02-06916Barracuda-Phantoms-
131 - 2019-02-09936Heat-Barracuda-
133 - 2019-02-11949Barracuda-Bruins-
135 - 2019-02-13967Gulls-Barracuda-
137 - 2019-02-15977Barracuda-Heat-
140 - 2019-02-181001Stars-Barracuda-
141 - 2019-02-191012Barracuda-Falcons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221029Condors-Barracuda-
146 - 2019-02-241041Barracuda-Wolves-
148 - 2019-02-261060Condors-Barracuda-
151 - 2019-03-011079Barracuda-Heat-
154 - 2019-03-041094Moose-Barracuda-
156 - 2019-03-061112Barracuda-Rampage-
158 - 2019-03-081125Griffins-Barracuda-
160 - 2019-03-101138Barracuda-Wolf Pack-
161 - 2019-03-111144Barracuda-Comets-
164 - 2019-03-141159Griffins-Barracuda-
166 - 2019-03-161170Barracuda-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,712,500$ 1,420,278$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
471,545$ 0$ 468,790$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 123 10,193$ 1,253,739$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018207802210827571145020004347-493300210392811228214022202202633463717724420713617199316284602745.00%681775.00%120934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145
Total Regular Season207802210827571145020004347-493300210392811228214022202202633463717724420713617199316284602745.00%681775.00%120934460.76%20739752.14%18533754.90%419266499154294145