Barracuda

GP: 46 | W: 20 | L: 18 | OTL: 8 | P: 48
GF: 175 | GA: 181 | PP%: 37.14% | PK%: 72.05%
GM : Ryan Schurman | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #723 vs Bears
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jujhar KhairaX98.008491807581637062636270752556567150650
2Drake CaggiulaX100.008755848266658163346071662559597050640
3Jayson MegnaX100.007672847472616261505956685357586250600
4Lias Andersson (R)X100.007470837870656661765958635544446350600
5Chris KellyXX100.006742947071507250346355612581866150590
6Rourke Chartier (R)X100.007566976466636363796360645744446450590
7Micheal HaleyX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
8Patrick Russell (R)XX100.007675796275768255504957635444446150580
9Luke GazdicX100.008286726286647046503944684260605450550
10Lukas Bengtsson (R)X100.007163916463505052255039603744445350540
Scratches
1Andrew MillerXX100.007265886765697069507163646044446650620
2Lawson CrouseX100.009198817782598561365059712555556550620
3Pontus AbergXX100.006541937667638159346858572552536350600
4John McCarronX100.00708064625947555264484757504444150510
5Matt HunwickX100.007756857569747458255250822572736450670
6Kevin GravelX100.007543957072645760255547632551515950600
7Ryan Mantha (R)X89.028785936585667147253741663944445450590
8Caleb Jones (R)X100.007371796771707649254340603844445350570
9Alex GudbransonX86.40537966586154565250484763555758150540
TEAM AVERAGE98.60767081697162705744545465395354555059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Laurent Brossoit100.00556461816645535356554246465650560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055646181664553535655424646565056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jayson MegnaBarracuda (SJ )RW46202646284603536117418717.09%967114.59812201654000173049.32%732720001.3702048164
2Pontus AbergBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW2821214276015171424610214.79%954519.471261827660111243113.33%154010011.5413000741
3Nic DowdSharksC27151530-4120334596265215.63%2044216.40561111271013201163.11%5531617001.3604000443
4Andrew MillerBarracuda (SJ )C/LW17181129555713107337916.82%635620.9674118301011202039.82%1131711021.6311100421
5Drake CaggiulaBarracuda (SJ )LW19121224234102316111346110.81%535618.7543714280002470127.78%362616001.3502110310
6Jujhar KhairaBarracuda (SJ )C1971623-210155293670193810.00%1636018.971788280002381053.24%5561412001.2801515112
7Chris KellyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW4651318-117534287628526.58%1767814.750554280000410050.70%712221000.5300001023
8Lias AnderssonBarracuda (SJ )C4671118-1235153139141401014.96%1862413.581014180000140057.52%3063622100.5811201124
9Lawson CrouseBarracuda (SJ )LW178816-6235281861284213.11%1237922.323258280001261040.00%202216000.8412100112
10Matt HunwickBarracuda (SJ )D1811112-515525283512252.86%2549327.40134735000143010.00%01038000.4900010010
11Rourke ChartierBarracuda (SJ )C467411-93725182468174010.29%73708.06000070000130059.44%180166000.5902113121
12Carter RowneySharksC/LW/RW82810-70012192110159.52%220025.080333150001180060.71%196612001.0000000020
13Kevin GravelBarracuda (SJ )D1628100401717261297.69%1441926.24224630000243000.00%0727000.4800000001
14Ryan ManthaBarracuda (SJ )D29055341352628236100.00%2454018.64011125011030000.00%0034000.1800142000
15Luke GazdicBarracuda (SJ )LW46134-125945261162516.67%113517.6400005000050025.00%8010000.2300612011
16Micheal HaleyBarracuda (SJ )C44134-69650216276113.70%82285.191125200001141036.21%5833000.3500604000
17Patrick RussellBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW27314-917151810136923.08%933612.46000030000111037.50%8210000.2400003001
18Caleb JonesBarracuda (SJ )D1803303020994430.00%1630917.17000015000014000.00%0413000.1900103001
19Lukas BengtssonBarracuda (SJ )D46022-21515131319560.00%2158112.65011110000026000.00%0324000.0700111000
20Alex GudbransonBarracuda (SJ )D8000-1155583110.00%411614.610000100002000.00%006000.0000001000
Team Total or Average571130181311-67636370425421116637674811.15%253836314.6545561011234822241646513455.18%2193271328130.74418261434232925
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )166540.8793.808840056464280010.5002160001
Team Total or Average166540.8793.808840056464280010.5002160001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex Gudbranson (Out of Payroll)Barracuda (SJ )D241994-09-02No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$Yes
Andrew MillerBarracuda (SJ )C/LW301988-09-17No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Caleb JonesBarracuda (SJ )D211997-06-06Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris KellyBarracuda (SJ )C/LW371981-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Drake CaggiulaBarracuda (SJ )LW241994-06-20No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayson MegnaBarracuda (SJ )RW281990-02-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
John McCarronBarracuda (SJ )LW261992-04-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jujhar KhairaBarracuda (SJ )C241994-08-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin GravelBarracuda (SJ )D261992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )G251993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Lawson CrouseBarracuda (SJ )LW211997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Lias AnderssonBarracuda (SJ )C201998-10-13Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas BengtssonBarracuda (SJ )D241994-04-13Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke GazdicBarracuda (SJ )LW291989-07-25No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickBarracuda (SJ )D321986-07-14No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyBarracuda (SJ )C311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Patrick RussellBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW261993-01-03Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Pontus AbergBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW251993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Rourke ChartierBarracuda (SJ )C221996-04-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan Mantha (Out of Payroll)Barracuda (SJ )D221996-06-18Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$YesLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.85202 Lbs6 ft12.20941,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drake CaggiulaJujhar KhairaJayson Megna40122
230122
3Chris KellyLias AnderssonPatrick Russell20122
4Luke GazdicRourke ChartierJujhar Khaira10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Lukas Bengtsson20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drake CaggiulaJujhar KhairaJayson Megna60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jujhar KhairaDrake Caggiula60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jujhar Khaira6012260122
2Drake Caggiula4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jujhar KhairaDrake Caggiula60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Drake CaggiulaJujhar KhairaJayson Megna
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Drake CaggiulaJujhar KhairaJayson Megna
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Micheal Haley, Lias Andersson, Chris KellyMicheal Haley, Lias AnderssonChris Kelly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lukas Bengtsson, , Lukas Bengtsson,
Penalty Shots
Jujhar Khaira, Drake Caggiula, , , Lias Andersson
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals303000001020-101010000047-320200000613-700.00010172700366865899364521518391172946476350.00%14564.29%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
2Americans1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.0005914003668658343645215183934825143266.67%50100.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
3Checkers1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.50035800366865826364521518393772011100.00%50100.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
4Comets20101000710-320101000710-30000000000020.500714210036686586336452151839561024295120.00%7185.71%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
5Condors22000000752000000000002200000075241.0007142100366865867364521518395418971910330.00%6266.67%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
6Devils1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003470036686583136452151839281042711100.00%6266.67%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
7Falcons4300100017893200100010551100000073481.0001729460036686581513645215183911041957116425.00%10460.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
8Griffins2110000068-2000000000002110000068-220.500612180036686584036452151839692562155120.00%11190.91%246483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
9Gulls402001011424-1020200000816-82000010168-220.2501422361036686581253645215183918562406815853.33%10550.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
10Ice Hogs31001001121112100100010821000000123-150.83312213300366865890364521518398528234512325.00%9366.67%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
11IceCaps1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.0003470036686582736452151839271549100.00%220.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
12Marlies1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002460036686583336452151839235843133.33%40100.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
13Pirates1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.5004812003668658333645215183933142494125.00%220.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
14Rampage2200000018414110000009451100000090941.0001833510136686589636452151839451234283266.67%20100.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
15Reign3120000068-22110000056-11010000012-120.33368140036686587536452151839622441407342.86%8187.50%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
16Senators10000010761100000107610000000000021.00078150036686582836452151839431310233133.33%5340.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
17Sound Tigers11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812003668658293645215183922821116116.67%3166.67%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
18Stars4210001017710210000108442110000093660.75017294601366865811336452151839126421285011654.55%19289.47%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
Total46141803533175181-62379032209198-723790031384831480.52217529647112366865814223645215183914274669006251405237.14%1614572.05%346483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
20Wild3100020010911000010012-12100010097240.6671013230036686587636452151839572546459333.33%13469.23%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
21Wolf Pack1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358003668658353645215183939138122150.00%4250.00%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
22Wolves30200010914-51010000026-42010001078-120.33391524003668658993645215183911140694610440.00%7357.14%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
23Wolves20200000811-320200000811-30000000000000.000814220036686585236452151839641733227342.86%9277.78%146483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
_Since Last GM Reset46141803533175181-62379032209198-723790031384831480.52217529647112366865814223645215183914274669006251405237.14%1614572.05%346483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
_Vs Conference3713140332214113921968031107279-718760021269609410.55414124138212366865811463645215183911413737385251164437.93%1253373.60%346483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
_Vs Division1565011115155-4943010103037-76220010121183180.600518713810366865848136452151839467155297227531935.85%411368.29%046483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4648W11752964711422142746690062512
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4614183533175181
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
237932209198
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
237903138483
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1405237.14%1614572.05%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
364521518393668658
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
46483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9325821196360681339


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-039Reign5Barracuda2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0735Falcons2Barracuda3WXBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1062Reign1Barracuda3WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1376Barracuda3 Admirals7LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1595Gulls11Barracuda5LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17113Barracuda3Gulls4LXBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19125Stars3Barracuda6WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21144Barracuda3Wild4LXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22150Barracuda3Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23154Barracuda5Wolves4WXXBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25172Comets3Barracuda4WXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28192Wolves6Barracuda5LBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31218Barracuda9Rampage0WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01226Barracuda7Stars0WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02231Falcons2Barracuda3WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06255Falcons1Barracuda4WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09275Barracuda1Reign2LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10288Barracuda5Griffins3WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Comets7Barracuda3LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15320Americans6Barracuda5LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16333Barracuda2Marlies3LXXBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18350Wild2Barracuda1LXBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21367Barracuda2Condors1WBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23383Barracuda1Griffins5LBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24389Senators6Barracuda7WXXBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27412Barracuda2Ice Hogs3LXXBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28419Wolves6Barracuda2LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01441Ice Hogs3Barracuda4WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03455Barracuda6Wild3WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05471Barracuda3Gulls4LXXBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07480Gulls5Barracuda3LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10500Barracuda3Devils5LBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12509Checkers4Barracuda3LXBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14525Barracuda7Falcons3WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16541Barracuda3IceCaps6LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17549Stars1Barracuda2WXXBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20569Rampage4Barracuda9WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22584Barracuda3 Admirals6LBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25601Barracuda2Stars3LBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26611Wolves5Barracuda3LBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28634Ice Hogs5Barracuda6WXBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31651Barracuda2Wolves4LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01664Barracuda5Condors4WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02673 Admirals7Barracuda4LBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05689Barracuda4Pirates5LXBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07704Sound Tigers3Barracuda4WBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09723Barracuda-Bears-
101 - 2019-01-10730Heat-Barracuda-
104 - 2019-01-13754Reign-Barracuda-
106 - 2019-01-15765Barracuda-Reign-
108 - 2019-01-17784Barracuda-Monsters-
110 - 2019-01-19797Penguins-Barracuda-
114 - 2019-01-23821Moose-Barracuda-
116 - 2019-01-25837Barracuda-Wolves-
118 - 2019-01-27850Barracuda-Crunch-
119 - 2019-01-28859Monsters-Barracuda-
123 - 2019-02-01882Monsters-Barracuda-
126 - 2019-02-04906Reign-Barracuda-
128 - 2019-02-06916Barracuda-Phantoms-
131 - 2019-02-09936Heat-Barracuda-
133 - 2019-02-11949Barracuda-Bruins-
135 - 2019-02-13967Gulls-Barracuda-
137 - 2019-02-15977Barracuda-Heat-
140 - 2019-02-181001Stars-Barracuda-
141 - 2019-02-191012Barracuda-Falcons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221029Condors-Barracuda-
146 - 2019-02-241041Barracuda-Wolves-
148 - 2019-02-261060Condors-Barracuda-
151 - 2019-03-011079Barracuda-Heat-
154 - 2019-03-041094Moose-Barracuda-
156 - 2019-03-061112Barracuda-Rampage-
158 - 2019-03-081125Griffins-Barracuda-
160 - 2019-03-101138Barracuda-Wolf Pack-
161 - 2019-03-111144Barracuda-Comets-
164 - 2019-03-141159Griffins-Barracuda-
166 - 2019-03-161170Barracuda-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,025,972$ 1,742,500$ 1,462,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,017,117$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 10,372$ 715,668$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201846141803533175181-62379032209198-7237900313848314817529647112366865814223645215183914274669006251405237.14%1614572.05%346483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339
Total Regular Season46141803533175181-62379032209198-7237900313848314817529647112366865814223645215183914274669006251405237.14%1614572.05%346483955.30%47790552.71%42180152.56%9325821196360681339