´╗┐

Wolves

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Shane Powell | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jussi JokinenX100.006341937070618266656558707284876450650
2Zemgus GirgensonsXXX100.008445888371669061386059755967676750650
3Tom KuhnhacklXX100.008545967773568057305956872561636650640
4Chris StewartXX100.007378857385578458346071588276786750640
5Teemu PulkkinenX100.007166826966798366506364666155556750630
6Marcus FolignoX100.008980747383579661406559602569696450630
7Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
8Andy AndreoffXX100.008299707379556057436158592560616150590
9Ryan Hitchcock (R)XX100.007463996563545264806461645844446450590
10Lane Pederson (R)X100.007670906670737856705058635544446150580
11Evan Polei (R)XX100.008582916782727849614745664344445650570
12Sam VigneaultX100.007878796578656856705156645344446050570
13Eric GrybaX100.009278606686656157255047682565665950630
14Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
15Martin MarincinX100.008077886677575953254641693961615550600
16Kevin Spinozzi (R)X100.007975896575646658254754655144446150590
17Stefan Leblanc (R)X100.007468896368738050254341613944445550580
Scratches
1Joe ColborneXX100.008684906684383553664754675144445850550
2Dawson Leedahl (R)X100.007372766672667149504746604444445450540
3Tyler Wong (R)X100.006861846261707649504548574644445550530
4Kris BindulisX100.007973936573505244253439623744445150540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00786885697462725645535466455555605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Budaj100.00516581734651505648483068695250560
2Adam Carlson (R)100.00524961705352525753533044445350530
Scratches
1Chris Nell (R)100.00505873694851505649493044445150520
2Ivan Kulbakov (R)100.00476075674247505445463044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050587370475051564949305050515053
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam CarlsonWolves (VEG)G251994-02-13Yes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy AndreoffWolves (VEG)C/LW271991-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris NellWolves (VEG)G241994-09-02Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris StewartWolves (VEG)LW/RW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo239 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dawson LeedahlWolves (VEG)LW231996-03-16Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric GrybaWolves (VEG)D301989-04-14No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan PoleiWolves (VEG)C/LW231996-02-19Yes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ivan KulbakovWolves (VEG)G221996-09-18Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe ColborneWolves (VEG)C/LW281991-01-30No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jussi JokinenWolves (VEG)RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin SpinozziWolves (VEG)D221996-05-23Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kris BindulisWolves (VEG)D231995-09-17No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Lane PedersonWolves (VEG)C211997-08-04Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus FolignoWolves (VEG)LW261992-08-10No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm2,875,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D271992-02-18No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter BudajWolves (VEG)G351983-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,025,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HitchcockWolves (VEG)C/LW231996-03-30Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam VigneaultWolves (VEG)C231995-09-07No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekWolves (VEG)D251994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Stefan LeblancWolves (VEG)D231996-03-16Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Teemu PulkkinenWolves (VEG)LW271992-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tom KuhnhacklWolves (VEG)LW/RW271992-01-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm660,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas NosekWolves (VEG)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm612,500$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WongWolves (VEG)LW231996-02-28Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zemgus GirgensonsWolves (VEG)C/LW/RW251994-01-05No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.68199 Lbs6 ft22.841,001,900$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Chris StewartRyan Hitchcock30122
3Andy Andreoff20122
4Teemu PulkkinenLane Pederson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi30122
3Stefan Leblanc20122
4Martin Marincin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris StewartRyan Hitchcock40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Stewart40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Stewart40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Sam Vigneault, Evan PoleiTomas Nosek, Sam VigneaultEvan Polei
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stefan Leblanc, Kevin Spinozzi, Stefan LeblancKevin Spinozzi,
Penalty Shots
, , , Chris Stewart,
Goalie
#1 : Peter Budaj, #2 : Adam Carlson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,504,750$ 1,625,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT