Wolves

GP: 49 | W: 28 | L: 19 | OTL: 2 | P: 58
GF: 176 | GA: 161 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 69.33%
GM : Shane Powell | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #732 vs Gulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris StewartXX100.007378857385578458346071588276786750640
2Teemu PulkkinenX100.007166826966798366506364666155556750630
3Tomas NosekX100.007144926979588161546159722554546550620
4Andy AndreoffXX100.008299707379556057436158592560616150590
5Ryan Hitchcock (R)XX100.007463996563545264806461645844446450590
6Lane Pederson (R)X100.007670906670737856705058635544446150580
7Evan Polei (R)XX100.008582916782727849614745664344445650570
8Sam VigneaultX100.007878796578656856705156645344446050570
9Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
10Martin MarincinX100.008077886677575953254641693961615550600
11Kevin Spinozzi (R)X100.007975896575646658254754655144446150590
12Stefan Leblanc (R)X100.007468896368738050254341613944445550580
Scratches
1Jussi JokinenX100.006341937070618266656558707284876450650
2Zemgus GirgensonsXXX100.008445888371669061386059755967676750650
3Tom KuhnhacklXX100.008545967773568057305956872561636650640
4Marcus FolignoX100.008980747383579661406559602569696450630
5Joe ColborneXX100.008684906684383553664754675144445850550
6Dawson Leedahl (R)X100.007372766672667149504746604444445450540
7Tyler Wong (R)X100.006861846261707649504548574644445550530
8Eric GrybaX100.009278606686656157255047682565665950630
9Kris BindulisX100.007973936573505244253439623744445150540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00786885697462725645535466455555605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Budaj99.00516581734651505648483068695250560
2Adam Carlson (R)100.00524961705352525753533044445350530
Scratches
1Chris Nell (R)100.00505873694851505649493044445150520
2Ivan Kulbakov (R)100.00476075674247505445463044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE99.7550587370475051564949305050515053
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chris StewartWolves (VEG)LW/RW301620367104502412123389713.01%1041613.89426921000042025.00%24327001.7301613433
2Ryan HitchcockWolves (VEG)C/LW3011213252220223311724529.40%842114.04055522000002158.13%4611513001.5201013643
3Tom KuhnhacklWolves (VEG)LW/RW261516315002721151551019.93%1451019.6265112867000033130.77%265218111.2202000710
4Andy AndreoffWolves (VEG)C/LW49611174142110241612539844.80%14429.0300000000003141.40%372423000.77004612431
5Teemu PulkkinenWolves (VEG)LW4951015011512119022525.56%63096.3100000000000027.27%11174000.9702100312
6Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D49279-16605037425328103.77%4488618.09101110000014100.00%0456000.2000523113
7Tomas NosekWolves (VEG)LW49369-2009616141618.75%11493.05224524000020041.18%5153001.2000000033
8Eric GrybaWolves (VEG)D10167-53525321823674.35%1026926.90123518000014000.00%0310000.5200032002
9Lane PedersonWolves (VEG)C492572422013203321196.06%43106.3300000000000055.61%22376000.4500121001
10Marcus FolignoWolves (VEG)LW13336-620102297534494.00%1127921.53101917000000045.45%11222000.4300011002
11Zemgus GirgensonsWolves (VEG)C/LW/RW5246020128175611.76%212024.0500017000150030.77%9165001.0000000000
12Kevin SpinozziWolves (VEG)D49246-15846027362916106.90%4171514.60000011000018000.00%0432000.1700227032
13Jussi JokinenWolves (VEG)RW5224-42069135815.38%611723.4710118000050043.48%2334000.6800000100
14Slater KoekkoekWolves (VEG)D2011000325110.00%55226.040000300003000.00%004000.3800000000
15Stefan LeblancWolves (VEG)D49000103230105217100.00%1658611.970000900005000.00%0215000.0000213022
16Evan PoleiWolves (VEG)C/LW49000055100010.00%0481.0000003000040080.00%510000.0000001000
17Sam VigneaultWolves (VEG)C49000-355421010.00%1470.9700005000010050.00%600000.0000010000
Team Total or Average56270116186-185663902852508923155247.85%180568310.111616326423100018411348.62%1304215182110.6506212036262124
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Peter BudajWolves (VEG)3019910.8733.2916950093733433000.8005300121
2Adam CarlsonWolves (VEG)142610.8803.525960035291173000.6673830020
Team Total or Average44211520.8753.352291001281024606000.75083830141


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam CarlsonWolves (VEG)G241994-02-13Yes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy AndreoffWolves (VEG)C/LW271991-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris NellWolves (VEG)G241994-09-02Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris StewartWolves (VEG)LW/RW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo239 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dawson LeedahlWolves (VEG)LW221996-03-16Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric GrybaWolves (VEG)D291989-04-14No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan PoleiWolves (VEG)C/LW221996-02-19Yes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ivan KulbakovWolves (VEG)G221996-09-18Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe ColborneWolves (VEG)C/LW271991-01-30No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jussi JokinenWolves (VEG)RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin SpinozziWolves (VEG)D221996-05-23Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kris BindulisWolves (VEG)D231995-09-17No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Lane PedersonWolves (VEG)C211997-08-04Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus FolignoWolves (VEG)LW261992-08-10No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,875,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWolves (VEG)D261992-02-18No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter BudajWolves (VEG)G351983-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,025,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HitchcockWolves (VEG)C/LW221996-03-30Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam VigneaultWolves (VEG)C231995-09-07No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekWolves (VEG)D241994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Stefan LeblancWolves (VEG)D221996-03-16Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Teemu PulkkinenWolves (VEG)LW271992-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tom KuhnhacklWolves (VEG)LW/RW261992-01-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm660,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas NosekWolves (VEG)LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm612,500$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WongWolves (VEG)LW221996-02-28Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zemgus GirgensonsWolves (VEG)C/LW/RW251994-01-05No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.24199 Lbs6 ft22.841,001,900$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Chris StewartRyan Hitchcock30122
3Andy Andreoff20122
4Teemu PulkkinenLane Pederson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi30122
3Stefan Leblanc20122
4Martin Marincin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris StewartRyan Hitchcock40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Stewart40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Stewart40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Martin MarincinKevin Spinozzi40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Sam Vigneault, Evan PoleiTomas Nosek, Sam VigneaultEvan Polei
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stefan Leblanc, Kevin Spinozzi, Stefan LeblancKevin Spinozzi,
Penalty Shots
, , , Chris Stewart,
Goalie
#1 : Peter Budaj, #2 : Adam Carlson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals523000001822-431200000910-121100000912-340.400183553003468722144372515553151805374759333.33%11918.18%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
2Americans1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.000112003468722293725155531531202919200.00%20100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
3Barracuda2200000011830000000000022000000118341.0001120310034687226437251555315521939199222.22%7357.14%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
4Bears11000000514110000005140000000000021.000591400346872246372515553151951319200.00%40100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
5Bruins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460034687223637251555315238611200.00%3166.67%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
6Comets31100001990211000007611000000123-130.5009172600346872287372515553159019443111327.27%12375.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
7Condors3210000012102220000009631010000034-140.6671219310034687229837251555315772466517342.86%9544.44%144694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
8Crunch10001000651000000000001000100065121.00061218003468722273725155531515622115120.00%6350.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
9Devils1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000369003468722223725155531529105612400.00%30100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
10Falcons21001000972100010004311100000054141.000918270034687226637251555315592413406233.33%4175.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
11Griffins321000008711010000014-32200000073440.6678142200346872260372515553151032948515120.00%40100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
12Gulls2200000010460000000000022000000104641.00010152500346872261372515553157123512410440.00%8275.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
13Heat41200001710-31010000013-23110000167-130.37571421003468722102372515553151144559451218.33%12283.33%144694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
14Ice Hogs44000000186123300000011381100000073481.000183452003468722106372515553158231895224729.17%17382.35%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
15IceCaps1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004812003468722353725155531526114115200.00%3166.67%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
16Monsters2020000029-71010000014-31010000015-400.000246003468722463725155531540124217700.00%60100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
17Moose11000000532110000005320000000000021.00059140034687222837251555315221012163133.33%10100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
18Penguins11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200346872218372515553152061413300.00%2150.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
19Rampage21100000810-2110000007521010000015-420.500814220034687228337251555315431528346350.00%4175.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
20Reign11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900346872231372515553151862874125.00%40100.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
21Sound Tigers11000000642110000006420000000000021.00061117003468722263725155531526817145120.00%6183.33%244694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
22Stars22000000826000000000002200000082641.000816240034687226437251555315601935113133.33%6183.33%144694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
Total49261902002176161152312100100078726261490100298899580.59217632249800346872214473725155531513484659236471563623.08%1504669.33%544694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
24Wild1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.00024600346872219372515553152010179300.00%6350.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
25Wolves413000001515020200000410-621100000115620.2501524390034687221493725155531512852805112216.67%10640.00%044694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
_Since Last GM Reset49261902002176161152312100100078726261490100298899580.59217632249800346872214473725155531513484659236471563623.08%1504669.33%544694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
_Vs Conference4022150100214012614189801000575612213700002837013480.60014025439400346872211803725155531511373817135171283325.78%1203967.50%344694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
_Vs Division199900000746311104600000363159530000038326180.4747413621000346872259337251555315535190335248601728.33%552358.18%144694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4958W61763224981447134846592364700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4926192002176161
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
23121010007872
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2614910029889
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1563623.08%1504669.33%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
372515553153468722
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
44694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11918171079363682339


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-037Wolves3Wolves2LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0629Wolves5Gulls1WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0847Wolves7Wolves2LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1060Wolves1Monsters5LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1274Monsters4Wolves1LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1485Wolves3Wolves4LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16100Wolves1Heat2LXXBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17116Griffins4Wolves1LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19131Wolves2Heat3LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21145Ice Hogs1Wolves2WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24166 Admirals5Wolves3LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26176Wolves3 Admirals9LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28192Wolves6Barracuda5WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30207 Admirals1Wolves4WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01221Wolves3Griffins1WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03235Comets2Wolves1LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06253Wolves3Heat2WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08269Ice Hogs1Wolves4WBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10287Wolves3Stars1WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12300Falcons3Wolves4WXBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14318Wolves4Griffins2WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15326 Admirals4Wolves2LBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18349Wolves1Rampage5LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19356Wolves1Americans6LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21369Ice Hogs1Wolves5WBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24392Wolves3Condors4LBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25399Bears1Wolves5WBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28421Wolves6 Admirals3WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29429Comets4Wolves6WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02450Wolves7Ice Hogs3WBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04458Wolves4IceCaps5LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05467Condors3Wolves5WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08490Sound Tigers4Wolves6WBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10499Wolves2Comets3LXXBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12512Wolves5Gulls3WBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14524Wolves8Wolves1WBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15531Condors3Wolves4WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18553Wolves6Crunch5WXBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19560Devils5Wolves3LBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22583Wolves2Wild5LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23588Heat3Wolves1LBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26611Wolves5Barracuda3WBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27620Bruins3Wolves2LBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30640Wolves4Penguins3WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31649Rampage5Wolves7WBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03675Wolves5Falcons4WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04682Moose3Wolves5WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06696Wolves5Stars1WBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08712Reign2Wolves3WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10732Wolves-Gulls-
102 - 2019-01-11742Wild-Wolves-
104 - 2019-01-13755Wolves-Rampage-
107 - 2019-01-16775Gulls-Wolves-
109 - 2019-01-18789Wolves-Ice Hogs-
111 - 2019-01-20799Wolves-Reign-
112 - 2019-01-21807Monsters-Wolves-
115 - 2019-01-24829Wolves-Wolf Pack-
116 - 2019-01-25837Barracuda-Wolves-
119 - 2019-01-28858Wolves-Reign-
120 - 2019-01-29867Griffins-Wolves-
123 - 2019-02-01887Wolves-Pirates-
125 - 2019-02-03898Wolves-Marlies-
126 - 2019-02-04901Wild-Wolves-
129 - 2019-02-07923Wolves-Falcons-
130 - 2019-02-08930Checkers-Wolves-
133 - 2019-02-11952Wolves-Wolves-
135 - 2019-02-13961Wolves-Wolves-
138 - 2019-02-16991Griffins-Wolves-
140 - 2019-02-181003Wolves-Monsters-
143 - 2019-02-211023Stars-Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
147 - 2019-02-251052Stars-Wolves-
151 - 2019-03-011082Phantoms-Wolves-
156 - 2019-03-061113Monsters-Wolves-
160 - 2019-03-101137Penguins-Wolves-
162 - 2019-03-121148Wolves-Senators-
166 - 2019-03-161174Wolves-Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,475,039$ 2,504,750$ 1,625,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,475,039$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 14,909$ 1,028,721$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018492619020021761611523121001000787262614901002988995817632249800346872214473725155531513484659236471563623.08%1504669.33%544694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339
Total Regular Season492619020021761611523121001000787262614901002988995817632249800346872214473725155531513484659236471563623.08%1504669.33%544694147.40%36581045.06%38381147.23%11918171079363682339