´╗┐

Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Danick Payment | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean KuralyXX100.008459847277628660776058792555556650640
2Austin CzarnikX100.006340998058588762567055602550506550610
3Luke Kunin (R)XX100.008378807771646861506060712547476650610
4Justin BaileyX100.008144947573598154265876632549497150610
5Kevin RoyX100.006341917161668365265475642546466950610
6Vinni Lettieri (R)XX100.007743997265627666386657612546466450600
7Matthew Highmore (R)XX100.006942997066628662315068712545456750600
8Nicolas Roy (R)X100.008078846878747859745954665144446250600
9Zack MacEwen (R)XX100.007777766677778259745856645344446250600
10Liam O'BrienX100.008279886879778356504662665945456450600
11Filip Chytil (R)X100.007065806565636363796260625745456350590
12Ian McCoshenX100.008460817781677157254349712547476050630
13Haydn FleuryX100.007844927277718456255147682552526050630
14Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100.008167877674646071256149612546466150620
15MacKenzie WeegarX100.008365846868657763255048642551516050610
16Rasmus AnderssonX100.005942877977687571254047622545455850610
17Kyle Wood (R)X100.008381896881687351254741653944445650600
Scratches
1Daniel O'ReganX100.005940967262566158666555632546466150580
2Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.007973936873586149504746634444445550540
3Cameron Hughes (R)X100.007064846564515251645444594244445450530
4Vincent Dunn (R)XX100.006670555770555750635244574244445150510
5Reid Duke (R)X100.007670896570505244553844604244445150500
6Dysin MayoX100.007472806572535547253741603944445150540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756187707163725846535464344646615059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Maxime Lagace100.00465453735042434850466545454850490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0046545373504243485046654545485049
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin CzarnikBruins (BOS)C261992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron HughesBruins (BOS)C221996-10-09Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel O'ReganBruins (BOS)C251994-01-30No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dysin MayoBruins (BOS)D221996-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChytilBruins (BOS)C191999-09-05Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleuryBruins (BOS)D221996-07-07No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Ian McCoshenBruins (BOS)D231995-08-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jesse GabrielleBruins (BOS)LW211997-06-17Yes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin BaileyBruins (BOS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RoyBruins (BOS)LW251993-05-19No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle WoodBruins (BOS)D231996-05-03Yes235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Liam O'BrienBruins (BOS)LW241994-07-29No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke KuninBruins (BOS)C/RW211997-12-04Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie WeegarBruins (BOS)D251994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Matthew HighmoreBruins (BOS)LW/RW231996-02-27Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LagaceBruins (BOS)G261993-01-11No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas RoyBruins (BOS)C221997-02-05Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar FantenbergBruins (BOS)D271991-10-07Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AnderssonBruins (BOS)D221996-10-26No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Reid DukeBruins (BOS)C231996-01-28Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean KuralyBruins (BOS)C/LW261993-01-20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Vincent DunnBruins (BOS)C/LW231995-09-14Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Vinni LettieriBruins (BOS)C/RW241995-02-06Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zack MacEwenBruins (BOS)C/RW221996-07-08Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2423.29198 Lbs6 ft12.29761,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Austin CzarnikJustin Bailey30122
3Liam O'BrienVinni LettieriZack MacEwen20122
4Nicolas Roy10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Oscar FantenbergRasmus Andersson30122
3MacKenzie WeegarKyle Wood20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Austin CzarnikJustin Bailey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oscar FantenbergRasmus Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Justin Bailey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oscar FantenbergRasmus Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Oscar FantenbergRasmus Andersson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Justin Bailey40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oscar FantenbergRasmus Andersson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Vinni Lettieri, Zack MacEwen, Vinni LettieriZack MacEwen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
MacKenzie Weegar, Kyle Wood, Oscar FantenbergMacKenzie WeegarKyle Wood, Oscar Fantenberg
Penalty Shots
, , , Justin Bailey, Austin Czarnik
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Maxime Lagace


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,827,000$ 1,367,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT