´╗┐

Senators

GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 40 | GA: 34 | PP%: 15.91% | PK%: 58.33%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Timo MeierXX100.007854827876699170496577612557577350660
2Tyler BertuzziX100.007655777166687669297768672549497150640
3Nikolay GoldobinXX100.006141948166628066446372532551516850620
4Jakub VranaXX100.006341947767636464496571522556566750610
5Nikita SoshnikovXX100.008144917866586556255758756355556450610
6Christian ThomasX100.007062906762717363505765626245456550600
7Janne Kuokkanen (R)XXX100.007269807069666762786457635444446350600
8Joseph BlandisiXX100.006566627366676962786257615453536150600
9Hunter ShinkarukX100.007165857065737759505262625945456350590
10Dmytro Timashov (R)X100.007267856767758059505657625444446250590
11Duncan SiemensX100.007987616579598461254648852545456150640
12Mirco MuellerX100.006542956877706460255247842555556250640
13Joseph MorrowX100.007944867774705862255451682558586250630
14Petter GranbergX100.007876827076748247253740633848485450600
15Cameron GaunceX100.007377656777748051254641613945455450590
16Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X100.007268826668737855255046614444445850590
17Roland McKeownX100.006197507475628854256547552544445750590
Scratches
1Mark McNeillXX100.007878776678747858734962655944446350590
2Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446250580
3Paul Bittner (R)X100.008278916578585955504957665444446050570
4Cole CasselsX100.006765716565768253665547584544445650560
5Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.007366906366737951645146604444445650550
6Jimmy LodgeXX100.006963846663656951644751584844445650540
7Brian HartXX100.007675786375515249504647614544445450520
8Tyler BiggsX100.00597561545657595159504852545354150510
9Frank CorradoX100.007570866970565753255040643853545550580
10Jeff SchultzX100.008988906588565946253740673844445350580
11Rinat ValievX100.008076886476606352254345644345455650580
12Jordan SchmaltzX100.006141867372566563254847562546465650570
13Timothy Liljegren (R)X100.007570857270575950254739613744445350570
14Matt FinnX100.00567162645861656625555357504646150560
15Stuart PercyX100.007469855869656953254943614144445550560
16Jordan SubbanX100.006762776862575950254639573744445250540
17Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726680687064695741525263424747565059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz100.00606986886064516258573044446050610
2Jake Paterson (R)100.00515670664951505649493044445150520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056637877555851595453304444565057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakub VranaSenators (OTT)LW/RW126410-100449124626.59%016814.0400000000002053.33%15232001.1900000311
2Joseph BlandisiSenators (OTT)C/RW12156195382512244.00%41179.7600000000000057.75%14271001.0200001002
3Nikita SoshnikovSenators (OTT)LW/RW125052007103582114.29%61189.8600000000000028.57%7114000.8500000112
4Joseph MorrowSenators (OTT)D12055555631713110.00%618415.410000000000000.00%004000.5400010112
5Christian ThomasSenators (OTT)RW1213420011185105.56%0594.9500000000000055.56%950001.3500000020
6Petter GranbergSenators (OTT)D1201101715222000.00%41099.120000000000000.00%006000.1800021000
7Cameron GaunceSenators (OTT)D1200011715512010.00%41078.950000000000000.00%002000.0000012010
Team Total or Average841318311048402829190621296.84%2486510.3000000000002056.07%1734619000.7200044567
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony StolarzSenators (OTT)G251994-01-19No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian HartSenators (OTT)LW/RW251993-11-25No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron GaunceSenators (OTT)D281991-03-19No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian ThomasSenators (OTT)RW251993-05-26No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole CasselsSenators (OTT)C231995-05-04No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmytro TimashovSenators (OTT)LW221996-09-30Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Duncan SiemensSenators (OTT)D251993-09-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Frank CorradoSenators (OTT)D251994-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter ShinkarukSenators (OTT)LW241994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake PatersonSenators (OTT)G241994-05-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonSenators (OTT)C221996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub VranaSenators (OTT)LW/RW231996-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Janne KuokkanenSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW201998-05-25Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff SchultzSenators (OTT)D311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jimmy LodgeSenators (OTT)C/RW241995-03-04No166 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchmaltzSenators (OTT)D251993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SubbanSenators (OTT)D241995-03-03No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph BlandisiSenators (OTT)C/RW241994-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph MorrowSenators (OTT)D261992-12-09No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark McNeillSenators (OTT)C/RW261993-02-21No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt FinnSenators (OTT)D251994-02-23No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael DowningSenators (OTT)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mirco MuellerSenators (OTT)D241995-03-20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitchell Vande SompelSenators (OTT)D221997-02-11Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita SoshnikovSenators (OTT)LW/RW251993-10-14No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolay GoldobinSenators (OTT)LW/RW231995-10-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul BittnerSenators (OTT)LW221996-11-03Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Petter GranbergSenators (OTT)D261992-08-27No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Radel FazleevSenators (OTT)C/LW231996-01-06Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Rinat ValievSenators (OTT)D231995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Roland McKeownSenators (OTT)D231996-01-19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Stuart PercySenators (OTT)D251993-05-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Timo MeierSenators (OTT)LW/RW221996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Timothy LiljegrenSenators (OTT)D191999-04-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BertuzziSenators (OTT)LW241995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BiggsSenators (OTT)RW251993-04-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3624.03195 Lbs6 ft11.78767,361$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jakub Vrana30122
3Joseph BlandisiNikita Soshnikov20122
4Christian Thomas10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Joseph Morrow30122
3Petter GranbergCameron Gaunce20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jakub Vrana40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Joseph Morrow40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Joseph Morrow40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Joseph Morrow40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Joseph Morrow40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikita Soshnikov, Christian Thomas, Joseph BlandisiNikita Soshnikov, Christian ThomasJoseph Blandisi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Petter Granberg, Cameron Gaunce, Petter GranbergCameron Gaunce,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Jakub Vrana
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears642000002214832100000129332100000105580.667224365118191212261011551477140481117723313.04%9277.78%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381
2Pirates624000001820-2312000001011-13120000089-140.33318335100819121184101155147719867707121419.05%15846.67%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381
Total1266000004034663300000222026330000018144120.500407611611819121410101155147733811518114844715.91%241058.33%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381
_Since Last GM Reset1266000004034663300000222026330000018144120.500407611611819121410101155147733811518114844715.91%241058.33%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381
_Vs Conference1266000004034663300000222026330000018144120.500407611611819121410101155147733811518114844715.91%241058.33%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381
_Vs Division600000001820-2300000001011-13000000089-100.00018335100819121184101155147719867707121419.05%15846.67%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1212L1407611641033811518114811
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126600004034
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002220
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300001814
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
44715.91%241058.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1011551477819121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3512632168716381


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-021Bears1Senators2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-049Bears4Senators2LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0617Senators5Bears0WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0825Senators2Bears3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1033Bears4Senators8WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1241Senators3Bears2WXBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1657Pirates4Senators3LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-1861Pirates5Senators4LXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-2065Senators2Pirates3LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-2269Senators3Pirates2WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-2473Pirates2Senators3WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-2677Senators3Pirates4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,762,500$ 2,485,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018126600000403466330000022202633000001814412407611611819121410101155147733811518114844715.91%241058.33%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381
Total Playoff126600000403466330000022202633000001814412407611611819121410101155147733811518114844715.91%241058.33%011724647.56%8519942.71%10721150.71%3512632168716381