Senators

GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 5 | GA: 8 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Marlies
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scott HartnellX98.007887647180628766316472592593986849670
2Tyler BertuzziX100.007655777166687669297768672549497149650
3Nikolay GoldobinXX98.006141948166628066446372532551516849630
4Jakub VranaXX100.006341947767636464496571522556566749620
5Nikita SoshnikovXX100.008144917866586556255758756355556449620
6Christian ThomasX100.007062906762717363505765626245456549610
7Janne Kuokkanen (R)XXX100.007269807069666762786457635444446352610
8Joseph BlandisiXX100.006566627366676962786257615453536149610
9Mark McNeillXX100.007878776678747858734962655944446349610
10Hunter ShinkarukX100.007165857065737759505262625945456349600
11Scott MayfieldX97.008157737483756560255648832554546349680
12Mirco MuellerX100.006542956877706460255247842555556249650
13Joseph MorrowX100.007944867774705862255451682558586249640
14Petter GranbergX100.007876827076748247253740633848485449610
15Cameron GaunceX100.007377656777748051254641613945455452600
Scratches
1Timo MeierXX94.007854827876699170496577612557577349670
2Dmytro Timashov (R)X100.007267856767758059505657625444446249600
3Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446249590
4Paul Bittner (R)X100.008278916578585955504957665444446049580
5Cole CasselsX100.006765716565768253665547584544445649570
6Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.007366906366737951645146604444445649560
7Jimmy LodgeXX100.006963846663656951644751584844445649550
8Brian HartXX100.007675786375515249504647614544445449530
9Tyler BiggsX100.00597561545657595159504852545354149520
10Duncan SiemensX95.007987616579598461254648852545456149650
11Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X100.007268826668737855255046614444445849600
12Roland McKeownX100.006197507475628854256547552544445749600
13Frank CorradoX100.007570866970565753255040643853545549590
14Jeff SchultzX100.008988906588565946253740673844445349590
15Rinat ValievX100.008076886476606352254345644345455649590
16Jordan SchmaltzX100.006141867372566563254847562546465649580
17Timothy Liljegren (R)X100.007570857270575950254739613744445349580
18Matt FinnX100.00567162645861656625555357504646149570
19Stuart PercyX100.007469855869656953254943614144445549570
20Jordan SubbanX100.006762776862575950254639573744445249550
21Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445049540
TEAM AVERAGE99.50726680697164705741535263414949574960
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz100.00606986886064516258573044446049610
2Jake Paterson (R)100.00515670664951505649493044445149520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056637877555851595453304444564957
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikolay GoldobinSenators (OTT)LW/RW4325000651131227.27%07819.5102219000071055.56%951001.2800000100
2Timo MeierSenators (OTT)LW/RW4134-14055159126.67%19924.75011290000130046.15%3937000.8100000010
3Scott HartnellSenators (OTT)LW421302063133515.38%27919.9301107000014000.00%423000.7500000000
4Duncan SiemensSenators (OTT)D41231121011512318.33%610325.90101210000015000.00%014000.5800020001
5Jakub VranaSenators (OTT)LW/RW411200075871012.50%16416.0010117000000050.00%231000.6200000000
6Joseph BlandisiSenators (OTT)C/RW4112-41005770414.29%25914.8000000000060060.00%2021000.6800000000
7Nikita SoshnikovSenators (OTT)LW/RW4202-3006261833.33%16115.3700000000060033.33%621000.6500000000
8Mark McNeillSenators (OTT)C/RW4022075584200.00%26315.8900007000000052.78%3600000.6300001000
9Tyler BertuzziSenators (OTT)LW4022-555648850.00%45714.430000000008000.00%201000.6900100000
10Christian ThomasSenators (OTT)RW4011-100113120.00%0297.420000000000000.00%010000.6700000000
11Janne KuokkanenSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW40111195977330.00%17017.6701109000030050.00%10210000.2800100000
12Petter GranbergSenators (OTT)D4011-100211000.00%35112.900000000000000.00%004000.3900000000
13Scott MayfieldSenators (OTT)D410124011775314.29%611027.53101110000116000.00%027000.1800000010
14Hunter ShinkarukSenators (OTT)LW4101-2002230333.33%1246.120000000000000.00%000000.8200000000
15Joseph MorrowSenators (OTT)D4011-500579210.00%38120.2700006000012000.00%001000.2500000000
16Cameron GaunceSenators (OTT)D4000-275181000.00%55012.750000000003000.00%011000.0000100000
17Mirco MuellerSenators (OTT)D4000-500282010.00%28220.7100006000012000.00%004000.0000000000
Team Total or Average68131831-2570309085117477011.11%40116717.1735878600011221049.09%2202336000.5300321121
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzSenators (OTT)41100.7856.6712600146535000.000040000
2Jake PatersonSenators (OTT)30200.8823.191130065130100.000004000
Team Total or Average71300.8285.02239002011665100.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony StolarzSenators (OTT)G241994-01-19No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brian HartSenators (OTT)LW/RW241993-11-25No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Cameron GaunceSenators (OTT)D271991-03-19No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Christian ThomasSenators (OTT)RW251993-05-26No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Cole CasselsSenators (OTT)C231995-05-04No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Dmytro TimashovSenators (OTT)LW211996-09-30Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Duncan SiemensSenators (OTT)D251993-09-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Frank CorradoSenators (OTT)D241994-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Hunter ShinkarukSenators (OTT)LW231994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jake PatersonSenators (OTT)RW241994-05-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonSenators (OTT)C211996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Jakub VranaSenators (OTT)LW/RW221996-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link
Janne KuokkanenSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW201998-05-25Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Jeff SchultzSenators (OTT)D311987-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Jimmy LodgeSenators (OTT)C/RW231995-03-04No166 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Jordan SchmaltzSenators (OTT)D241993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Jordan SubbanSenators (OTT)D231995-03-03No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Joseph BlandisiSenators (OTT)C/RW241994-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Joseph MorrowSenators (OTT)D251992-12-09No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Mark McNeillSenators (OTT)C/RW251993-02-21No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Matt FinnSenators (OTT)D241994-02-23No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Michael DowningSenators (OTT)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Mirco MuellerSenators (OTT)D231995-03-20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Mitchell Vande SompelSenators (OTT)D211997-02-11Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Nikita SoshnikovSenators (OTT)LW/RW241993-10-14No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Nikolay GoldobinSenators (OTT)LW/RW221995-10-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Paul BittnerSenators (OTT)LW211996-11-03Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Petter GranbergSenators (OTT)D261992-08-27No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Radel FazleevSenators (OTT)C/LW221996-01-06Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link
Rinat ValievSenators (OTT)D231995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Roland McKeownSenators (OTT)D221996-01-19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Scott HartnellSenators (OTT)LW351983-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,750,000$Link
Scott MayfieldSenators (OTT)D251992-10-14No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Stuart PercySenators (OTT)D251993-05-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Timo MeierSenators (OTT)LW/RW211996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Timothy LiljegrenSenators (OTT)D191999-04-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tyler BertuzziSenators (OTT)LW231995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Tyler BiggsSenators (OTT)RW251993-04-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3823.74196 Lbs6 ft11.79874,342$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Janne KuokkanenNikolay Goldobin40122
2Scott HartnellMark McNeillJakub Vrana30122
3Tyler BertuzziJoseph BlandisiNikita Soshnikov20122
4Hunter ShinkarukChristian Thomas10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Mayfield40122
2Mirco MuellerJoseph Morrow30122
3Petter GranbergCameron Gaunce20122
4Scott Mayfield10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Janne KuokkanenNikolay Goldobin60122
2Scott HartnellMark McNeillJakub Vrana40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Mayfield60122
2Mirco MuellerJoseph Morrow40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Hartnell60122
2Tyler BertuzziNikolay Goldobin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Mayfield60122
2Mirco MuellerJoseph Morrow40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Scott Mayfield60122
2Scott Hartnell40122Mirco MuellerJoseph Morrow40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Hartnell60122
2Tyler BertuzziNikolay Goldobin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Mayfield60122
2Mirco MuellerJoseph Morrow40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Janne KuokkanenNikolay GoldobinScott Mayfield
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Janne KuokkanenNikolay GoldobinScott Mayfield
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikita Soshnikov, Christian Thomas, Joseph BlandisiNikita Soshnikov, Christian ThomasJoseph Blandisi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Petter Granberg, Cameron Gaunce, Mirco MuellerPetter GranbergCameron Gaunce, Mirco Mueller
Penalty Shots
, Scott Hartnell, Tyler Bertuzzi, Nikolay Goldobin, Jakub Vrana
Goalie
#1 : Anthony Stolarz, #2 : Jake Paterson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.00023500364029473139032142419200.00%7357.14%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139
2IceCaps21100000770110000003211010000045-120.5007916003640634731390611832505240.00%11281.82%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139
3Marlies1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.000461000364025473139023814215120.00%20100.00%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139
Since Last GM Reset413000001320-72110000058-320200000812-420.250131831003640117473139011640709012325.00%20575.00%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139
Total413000001320-72110000058-320200000812-420.250131831003640117473139011640709012325.00%20575.00%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139
Vs Conference413000001320-72110000058-320200000812-420.250131831003640117473139011640709012325.00%20575.00%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139
Vs Division413000001320-72110000058-320200000812-420.250131831003640117473139011640709012325.00%20575.00%0397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%803977418139

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42W113183111711640709000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001320
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000058
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000812
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12325.00%20575.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
47313903640
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
397154.93%388146.91%316845.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
803977418139


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1710Senators4Marlies7LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1927Americans6Senators2LBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2042Senators4IceCaps5LBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2155IceCaps2Senators3WBoxScore
7 - 2018-09-2374Marlies-Senators-
10 - 2018-09-2696Americans-Senators-
11 - 2018-09-27101Senators-Bruins-
12 - 2018-09-28113Senators-Americans-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
15 - 2018-10-01135Bruins-Senators-
16 - 2018-10-02146Senators-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,322,500$ 3,045,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT