IceCaps

GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 37 | GA: 40 | PP%: 19.35% | PK%: 92.31%
GM : Luc Bélanger | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris WagnerXX100.009757867373657861686059842561626850650
2Brandon PirriXX100.006967746867747669806071686764646950640
3Conor ShearyX100.006341958462668766356274572562646950640
4Logan ShawX100.008045947376628859506257772561626650640
5Nick LappinX100.006865767565838866505869636648486850630
6Lee StempniakXX100.007643967670637759326358586783856350620
7Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.006964796264848964806262625944446450610
8Kevin RooneyXX100.007672866872828858735557645444446350600
9Mike Vecchione (R)XX100.007468886368666862785862645944446450590
10Alexandre GrenierX100.007578696878808659254855635244446150580
11Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
12Dryden HuntX100.008545936771578358335955602545456250580
13Michal KempnyX100.007643857670696961255148732556566150640
14Jordan OesterleX100.007643947767816865255450712554546350640
15Chad RuhwedelX100.008044887266697059254748672556566050620
16Viktor SvedbergX100.008491686591697549254142654044445450600
17Griffin ReinhartX100.008281856481687446253740643847485350590
Scratches
1Gabriel Fontaine (R)X100.007971986871737950634650634844445750560
2Alexandre Fortin (R)X100.007164866664656853505646604444445650550
3Niki Petti (R)X100.007173666273656950634648594644445450540
4Jordan Maletta (R)X100.007780706280646948604744624244445350540
5Justin HollXX100.007266866366768254254845614344445750580
6Jalen Chatfield (R)X100.007469866569707745253440593844445150560
7Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X100.007269806469606448253942594044445250550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766284697169775745525364425151605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Casey DeSmith100.00726461668064737180726545457150660
2Antoine Bibeau100.00636784826369596866653044446550640
Scratches
1Kevin Boyle100.00625670786665556563613044446150610
2Thomas Greiss100.00586968806254436160588863645950600
3Nick Ellis100.00515670684953505651513044445250530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061627175646156646461494848625061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nick LappinIceCaps (MTL)RW12268-5140743719205.41%313010.8900000000001033.33%1871001.2200000021
2Conor ShearyIceCaps (MTL)LW12358-420234511226.67%612410.4000000000001046.15%13172001.2800000021
3Kevin RooneyIceCaps (MTL)C/LW12336-47564131723.08%212510.4900000000001045.08%24436000.9500010200
4Lee StempniakIceCaps (MTL)LW/RW12235000104198810.53%4968.0600000000000054.55%1133001.0300000100
5Mike VecchioneIceCaps (MTL)C/RW1232500055136923.08%4978.1600000000000050.00%812001.0200000001
6Jean-Sebastien DeaIceCaps (MTL)C121450005417285.88%3957.9700000000000055.45%10111001.0500000002
7Alexandre GrenierIceCaps (MTL)RW12011-1261032142100.00%1776.440000100000000.00%340000.2600011100
8Chad RuhwedelIceCaps (MTL)D12000-840934430.00%1317114.250000000000000.00%0011000.0000000010
9Michal KempnyIceCaps (MTL)D12000-8206157060.00%1216713.960000000000000.00%0112000.0000000001
10Griffin ReinhartIceCaps (MTL)D12000-255202000.00%1524.370000000000000.00%002000.0000001000
Team Total or Average120142438-326020554417153938.19%4911399.5000004000023047.24%3983740000.6700022456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antoine BibeauIceCaps (MTL)126510.8713.276600136280148000.00001212210
Team Total or Average126510.8713.276600136280148000.00001212210


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexandre FortinIceCaps (MTL)LW221997-02-25Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandre GrenierIceCaps (MTL)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Antoine BibeauIceCaps (MTL)G251994-04-30No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon PirriIceCaps (MTL)C/LW281991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Casey DeSmithIceCaps (MTL)G271991-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Cavan FitzgeraldIceCaps (MTL)D221996-08-23Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Chad RuhwedelIceCaps (MTL)D271991-05-07No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris WagnerIceCaps (MTL)C/RW271991-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Conor ShearyIceCaps (MTL)LW261992-06-08No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Dryden HuntIceCaps (MTL)LW231995-11-26No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineIceCaps (MTL)C221997-04-30Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Griffin ReinhartIceCaps (MTL)D251994-01-24No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jalen ChatfieldIceCaps (MTL)D221996-05-15Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaIceCaps (MTL)C251994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonny BrodzinskiIceCaps (MTL)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan MalettaIceCaps (MTL)C241995-04-29Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan OesterleIceCaps (MTL)D261992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin HollIceCaps (MTL)RW/D271992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin BoyleIceCaps (MTL)G261992-05-29No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RooneyIceCaps (MTL)C/LW251993-05-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Lee StempniakIceCaps (MTL)LW/RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan ShawIceCaps (MTL)RW261992-10-05No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michal KempnyIceCaps (MTL)D281990-09-08No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike VecchioneIceCaps (MTL)C/RW261993-02-25Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick EllisIceCaps (MTL)G251994-01-17No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick LappinIceCaps (MTL)RW261992-11-01No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Niki PettiIceCaps (MTL)C221996-08-13Yes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas GreissIceCaps (MTL)G321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Viktor SvedbergIceCaps (MTL)D271991-05-23No238 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.76194 Lbs6 ft11.83885,345$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Conor ShearyKevin RooneyNick Lappin30122
3Lee StempniakJean-Sebastien DeaMike Vecchione20122
4Alexandre Grenier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel30122
320122
4Griffin Reinhart10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Conor ShearyKevin RooneyNick Lappin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Conor Sheary40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Conor Sheary40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lee Stempniak, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Mike VecchioneLee Stempniak, Jean-Sebastien DeaMike Vecchione
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Griffin Reinhart, Griffin Reinhart
Penalty Shots
, , Conor Sheary, , Nick Lappin
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Antoine Bibeau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans624000001321-830300000615-93210000076140.333132336019131501309010693017559788214214.29%20290.00%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277
Total1266000003740-3624000001625-96420000021156120.5003766103019131502899010693033211513615431619.35%39392.31%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277
3Wolf Pack6420000024195321000001010032100000149580.667244367009131501599010693015756587217423.53%19194.74%09817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277
_Since Last GM Reset1266000003740-3624000001625-96420000021156120.5003766103019131502899010693033211513615431619.35%39392.31%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277
_Vs Conference1266000003740-3624000001625-96420000021156120.5003766103019131502899010693033211513615431619.35%39392.31%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277
_Vs Division624000001321-830300000615-93210000076140.333132336019131501309010693017559788214214.29%20290.00%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1212L1376610328933211513615401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126600003740
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001625
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002115
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
31619.35%39392.31%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
90106930913150
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2882032808015277


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-023IceCaps6Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0411IceCaps5Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0619Wolf Pack2IceCaps3WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0827Wolf Pack5IceCaps3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1035IceCaps3Wolf Pack4LXBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1243Wolf Pack3IceCaps4WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1658IceCaps3Americans2WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-1862IceCaps1Americans4LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-2066Americans3IceCaps2LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-2270Americans7IceCaps2LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-2474IceCaps3Americans0WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-2678Americans5IceCaps2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,567,500$ 2,530,195$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181266000003740-3624000001625-96420000021156123766103019131502899010693033211513615431619.35%39392.31%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277
Total Playoff1266000003740-3624000001625-96420000021156123766103019131502899010693033211513615431619.35%39392.31%19817655.68%9220145.77%9219746.70%2882032808015277