IceCaps

GP: 46 | W: 25 | L: 18 | OTL: 3 | P: 53
GF: 147 | GA: 134 | PP%: 22.14% | PK%: 73.17%
GM : Luc Bélanger | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #721 vs Checkers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris WagnerXX100.009757867373657861686059842561626850650
2Brandon PirriXX100.006967746867747669806071686764646950640
3Conor ShearyX100.006341958462668766356274572562646950640
4Logan ShawX100.008045947376628859506257772561626650640
5Nick LappinX100.006865767565838866505869636648486850630
6Lee StempniakXX100.007643967670637759326358586783856350620
7Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.006964796264848964806262625944446450610
8Kevin RooneyXX100.007672866872828858735557645444446350600
9Mike Vecchione (R)XX100.007468886368666862785862645944446450590
10Alexandre GrenierX100.007578696878808659254855635244446150580
11Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.007544947373546657375660602547476250580
12Dryden HuntX100.008545936771578358335955602545456250580
13Michal KempnyX100.007643857670696961255148732556566150640
14Jordan OesterleX100.007643947767816865255450712554546350640
15Chad RuhwedelX100.008044887266697059254748672556566050620
16Griffin ReinhartX100.008281856481687446253740643847485350590
17Justin HollXX100.007266866366768254254845614344445750580
Scratches
1Gabriel Fontaine (R)X100.007971986871737950634650634844445750560
2Alexandre Fortin (R)X100.007164866664656853505646604444445650550
3Niki Petti (R)X100.007173666273656950634648594644445450540
4Jordan Maletta (R)X100.007780706280646948604744624244445350540
5Viktor SvedbergX100.008491686591697549254142654044445450600
6Jalen Chatfield (R)X100.007469866569707745253440593844445150560
7Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X100.007269806469606448253942594044445250550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766284697169775745525364425151605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Casey DeSmith100.00726461668064737180726545457150660
2Antoine Bibeau100.00636784826369596866653044446550640
Scratches
1Kevin Boyle100.00625670786665556563613044446150610
2Thomas Greiss100.00586968806254436160588863645950600
3Nick Ellis100.00515670684953505651513044445250530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061627175646156646461494848625061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Conor ShearyIceCaps (MTL)LW46202747122016271896112810.58%1356012.18235612000140038.71%624813011.6801000764
2Nick LappinIceCaps (MTL)RW4621224314321033251515210013.91%2255912.17224612000002033.96%532921021.5400101365
3Kevin RooneyIceCaps (MTL)C/LW4682129109450314844153818.18%1854311.82134112000001254.93%1014417001.0700163114
4Lee StempniakIceCaps (MTL)LW/RW4651217300221510226544.90%134189.1110168000003032.26%622811000.8111000410
5Jean-Sebastien DeaIceCaps (MTL)C46116171135194672244215.28%133878.4100000000005257.51%4331010000.8800100233
6Logan ShawIceCaps (MTL)RW158614-355111310829597.41%329819.935382140000002025.00%82711000.9400001121
7Michal KempnyIceCaps (MTL)D46012120261023344211170.00%4969315.080110100003000.00%0242000.3500020024
8Mike VecchioneIceCaps (MTL)C/RW4657120171527166712377.46%103958.6000000000000148.00%251117000.6101201120
9Alexandre GrenierIceCaps (MTL)RW466410631251096632399.09%43537.67000000000010100.00%4189000.5700122210
10Chad RuhwedelIceCaps (MTL)D4605501203935309140.00%3469615.130000100004000.00%0539000.1400000111
11Justin HollIceCaps (MTL)RW/D4601102020648830.00%134399.560000000001000.00%1019000.0500112003
12Griffin ReinhartIceCaps (MTL)D46000240613320.00%22034.420000000000000.00%003000.0000000000
13Viktor SvedbergIceCaps (MTL)D3000120301000.00%1217.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average52484123207462581402462738832825339.51%195557110.63111223409000011414553.31%1662182212030.741371110222525
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antoine BibeauIceCaps (MTL)46251730.9012.702688011211225671300.37584646652
Team Total or Average46251730.9012.702688011211225671300.37584646652


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexandre FortinIceCaps (MTL)LW211997-02-25Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandre GrenierIceCaps (MTL)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Antoine BibeauIceCaps (MTL)G241994-04-30No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon PirriIceCaps (MTL)C/LW271991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Casey DeSmithIceCaps (MTL)G271991-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Cavan FitzgeraldIceCaps (MTL)D221996-08-23Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Chad RuhwedelIceCaps (MTL)D271991-05-07No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris WagnerIceCaps (MTL)C/RW271991-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Conor ShearyIceCaps (MTL)LW261992-06-08No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Dryden HuntIceCaps (MTL)LW231995-11-26No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineIceCaps (MTL)C211997-04-30Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Griffin ReinhartIceCaps (MTL)D241994-01-24No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jalen ChatfieldIceCaps (MTL)D221996-05-15Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaIceCaps (MTL)C241994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonny BrodzinskiIceCaps (MTL)C/RW251993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan MalettaIceCaps (MTL)C231995-04-29Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan OesterleIceCaps (MTL)D261992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin HollIceCaps (MTL)RW/D261992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin BoyleIceCaps (MTL)G261992-05-29No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RooneyIceCaps (MTL)C/LW251993-05-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Lee StempniakIceCaps (MTL)LW/RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan ShawIceCaps (MTL)RW261992-10-05No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Michal KempnyIceCaps (MTL)D281990-09-08No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike VecchioneIceCaps (MTL)C/RW251993-02-25Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick EllisIceCaps (MTL)G241994-01-17No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick LappinIceCaps (MTL)RW261992-11-01No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Niki PettiIceCaps (MTL)C221996-08-13Yes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas GreissIceCaps (MTL)G321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Viktor SvedbergIceCaps (MTL)D271991-05-23No238 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.41194 Lbs6 ft11.83885,345$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Conor ShearyKevin RooneyNick Lappin30122
3Lee StempniakJean-Sebastien DeaMike Vecchione20122
4Alexandre Grenier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel30122
3Justin Holl20122
4Griffin Reinhart10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Conor ShearyKevin RooneyNick Lappin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Conor Sheary40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Conor Sheary40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michal KempnyChad Ruhwedel40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lee Stempniak, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Mike VecchioneLee Stempniak, Jean-Sebastien DeaMike Vecchione
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Justin Holl, Griffin ReinhartJustin Holl, Griffin Reinhart
Penalty Shots
, , Conor Sheary, , Nick Lappin
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Antoine Bibeau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Admirals11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004711002753645383454394871720748000.00%20100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
2Americans413000001215-3413000001215-30000000000020.2501220320027536451353454394871714350274811218.18%12650.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
3Barracuda11000000633110000006330000000000021.00061016002753645273454394871727921522100.00%10100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
4Bruins401010111117-61000001043130101001714-750.6251119300027536451083454394871710748444813215.38%12375.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
5Checkers11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358002753645153454394871721671011100.00%10100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
6Comets11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460027536452534543948717278811300.00%4175.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
7Condors11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580027536452434543948717241248200.00%20100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
8Crunch321000007702110000056-11100000021140.667711180027536456034543948717671657327342.86%110100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
9Devils1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000112002753645203454394871736101611500.00%3166.67%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
10Falcons11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369002753645333454394871731813125240.00%4175.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
11Griffins1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000235002753645293454394871735108166116.67%4175.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
12Heat20200000610-40000000000020200000610-400.000610160027536456534543948717592231247228.57%8362.50%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
13Ice Hogs1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123002753645333454394871726599300.00%2150.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
14Marlies65000001289193200000112753300000016214110.9172850780127536451913454394871712754536822522.73%14285.71%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
15Moose20101000440100010003211010000012-120.50047110027536455034543948717711816205120.00%30100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
16Penguins21100000651110000003121010000034-120.50061117002753645633454394871749102724300.00%6266.67%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
17Phantoms321000001284211000009721100000031240.6671222340027536458134543948717901720416116.67%5260.00%142379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
18Pirates11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004711002753645223454394871731112272150.00%10100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
19Reign11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003470027536452834543948717171411144250.00%30100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
20Senators303000001117-600000000000303000001117-600.000111930002753645863454394871711839603410220.00%10730.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
21Sound Tigers211000006601010000035-21100000031220.500612180027536455034543948717481611184125.00%30100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
22Stars11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120027536452934543948717299910200.00%2150.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
Total4622180211214713413231370101181661523911011016668-2530.57614725940601275364512813454394871712754125195271312922.14%1233373.17%142379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
24Wild2010010036-3000000000002010010036-310.25036900275364543345439487173753125500.00%8275.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
25Wolves11000000541110000005410000000000021.00051015002753645263454394871735829143133.33%20100.00%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
_Since Last GM Reset4622180211214713413231370101181661523911011016668-2530.57614725940601275364512813454394871712754125195271312922.14%1233373.17%142379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
_Vs Conference3214130201210594111786010115850815670100147443360.56310518428901275364588134543948717908295360361891921.35%812371.60%142379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
_Vs Division226701012757141233000113937210340100136342180.4097512920401275364563134543948717628228271253711622.54%641970.31%042379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4653L11472594061281127541251952701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4622182112147134
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2313710118166
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2391111016668
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1312922.14%1233373.17%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
345439487172753645
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
42379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10727361076334633318


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-026IceCaps4Senators5LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0421Americans3IceCaps6WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0741Americans5IceCaps3LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0848IceCaps2Bruins9LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1272Marlies1IceCaps6WBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1487IceCaps1Wild3LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1593IceCaps6Marlies0WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17115Moose2IceCaps3WXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20135Phantoms3IceCaps6WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22146IceCaps3Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24162IceCaps3Heat4LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25174Americans3IceCaps2LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28193Bruins3IceCaps4WXXBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30203IceCaps2Bruins1WXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31217IceCaps6Marlies1WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02232Crunch4IceCaps1LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05246IceCaps2Crunch1WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07264Checkers2IceCaps3WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09280IceCaps2Comets1WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12296IceCaps2Wild3LXBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13305Griffins4IceCaps2LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16330Falcons2IceCaps3WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18347IceCaps1Ice Hogs4LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20360Sound Tigers5IceCaps3LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22375IceCaps3Senators4LBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24390IceCaps4 Admirals2WBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25400Stars1IceCaps4WBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28417IceCaps1Moose2LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29428Reign2IceCaps3WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02445IceCaps4Senators8LBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04458Wolves4IceCaps5WBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07482IceCaps3Condors1WBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09492Marlies2IceCaps3WBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13514Americans4IceCaps1LBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16541Barracuda3IceCaps6WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18554IceCaps4Marlies1WBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20568Phantoms4IceCaps3LBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22580IceCaps3Phantoms1WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24598IceCaps1Devils2LBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25607IceCaps3Bruins4LXXBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26614Penguins1IceCaps3WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29638Crunch2IceCaps4WBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01658IceCaps3Heat6LBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02671Pirates2IceCaps4WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05692Marlies4IceCaps3LXXBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07703IceCaps3Penguins4LBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09721IceCaps-Checkers-
101 - 2019-01-10731IceCaps-Penguins-
102 - 2019-01-11738Devils-IceCaps-
105 - 2019-01-14764Senators-IceCaps-
108 - 2019-01-17782IceCaps-Sound Tigers-
110 - 2019-01-19794Monsters-IceCaps-
112 - 2019-01-21812IceCaps-Pirates-
114 - 2019-01-23824Pirates-IceCaps-
116 - 2019-01-25836IceCaps-Americans-
118 - 2019-01-27852IceCaps-Gulls-
120 - 2019-01-29862Moose-IceCaps-
123 - 2019-02-01885 Admirals-IceCaps-
125 - 2019-02-03895IceCaps-Condors-
129 - 2019-02-07920IceCaps-Wolves-
130 - 2019-02-08926Bruins-IceCaps-
133 - 2019-02-11950Senators-IceCaps-
136 - 2019-02-14975Wolf Pack-IceCaps-
138 - 2019-02-16990IceCaps-Americans-
140 - 2019-02-181004Wolf Pack-IceCaps-
141 - 2019-02-191013IceCaps-Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231035Devils-IceCaps-
148 - 2019-02-261059Bears-IceCaps-
149 - 2019-02-271067IceCaps-Falcons-
153 - 2019-03-031093Rampage-IceCaps-
154 - 2019-03-041099IceCaps-Bears-
156 - 2019-03-061111IceCaps-Wolf Pack-
159 - 2019-03-091130IceCaps-Bears-
161 - 2019-03-111139Bears-IceCaps-
162 - 2019-03-121149IceCaps-Ice Hogs-
166 - 2019-03-161175Checkers-IceCaps-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,507,080$ 2,567,500$ 2,530,195$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,504,845$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 15,283$ 1,054,527$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20184622180211214713413231370101181661523911011016668-25314725940601275364512813454394871712754125195271312922.14%1233373.17%142379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318
Total Regular Season4622180211214713413231370101181661523911011016668-25314725940601275364512813454394871712754125195271312922.14%1233373.17%142379453.27%38479948.06%40477452.20%10727361076334633318