´╗┐

Marlies

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Boudreau | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charles HudonX100.008344847463668270497366592553536950640
2Daniel CarrX100.007143927870627267317170642556567050640
3Ty RattieX100.007142957365706569257275572548487650630
4Martin FrkX100.007644927171568576256670532552526950630
5Ryan CarpenterXXX100.008055927268637461796170752551517050630
6Jordan WealX100.005940947163648573466562607557576650620
7Michael McCarronXX100.009999537291528457735655672552526250610
8John HaydenXX100.009096697384576057466559732550506550610
9Tanner FritzX100.008244916969638264526159692547476550610
10Tanner KeroXX100.007368837768737761765758655553536450610
11Ryan HaggertyX100.007773866873666766506365666244446650610
12Sam Anas (R)XX100.006857926257798267806565626244446750610
13Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277696160254648682564646050640
14Victor Mete (R)X100.005540978165686367255247642555555950610
15Travis SanheimX100.006742877770688764255348612548486050610
16Lucas Johansen (R)X100.007467906667798750254541613944445550590
17Samuel MorinX100.008179866479616353255041653944445550590
Scratches
1Nikita ScherbakXX100.006942907666657766255868582546466750600
2Hudson FaschingX100.008179877279717557505356665346466250600
3C.J. Smith (R)X100.007366907066656664506362645944446550600
4Danick MartelXX100.006457816757768062785366596344446450590
5Kyle BaunX100.007976866876808752505346644444445850580
6Adam HelewkaX100.007976876876555460506254665144446150580
7Andrew MangiapaneX100.007342937863545757255055562544445950550
8Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750540
9Filip Sandberg (R)XX100.007164886264586054684756605344445750540
10Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)XX100.007569906269636749614746614444445550540
11Zach SanfordXXX100.006242847376323055425655564244445750530
12Markus EisenschmidXX100.007267846367616450634748604644445450530
13Malte Stromwall (R)XX100.007468876668606348504546604444445450530
14Adam Musil (R)X100.007976876676505149614746634444445450530
15Christian DjoosX100.006140948058648161255348582551515850590
16Jake Walman (R)X100.007874877174656950254541633944445550590
17Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445450570
18Jacob GravesX100.007472786572535451253751614844445650550
19Tommy VannelliX100.007564996564505148253942614044445250540
20Damir Sharipzianov (R)X100.006669606569596344254439553744444850530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746186707063695844545462404747615059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cal Petersen (R)100.00656986786470637169683044446750650
2Mac Carruth100.00475164754547505347483044444950510
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056607577555957625858304444585058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam HelewkaMarlies (TOR)LW231995-07-20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Adam MusilMarlies (TOR)C251994-03-26Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew MangiapaneMarlies (TOR)LW231996-04-03No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
C.J. SmithMarlies (TOR)LW241994-12-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cal PetersenMarlies (TOR)G241994-10-19Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle RosenMarlies (TOR)D251994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Charles HudonMarlies (TOR)LW241994-06-23No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian DjoosMarlies (TOR)D241994-08-06No164 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Damir SharipzianovMarlies (TOR)D231996-02-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Danick MartelMarlies (TOR)C/LW241994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel CarrMarlies (TOR)LW271991-11-01No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip SandbergMarlies (TOR)C/RW241994-07-23Yes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Hudson FaschingMarlies (TOR)RW231995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob GravesMarlies (TOR)D241995-03-27No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake WalmanMarlies (TOR)D231996-02-20Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Christophe BeaudinMarlies (TOR)C/RW221997-03-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
John HaydenMarlies (TOR)C/LW241995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathon MerrillMarlies (TOR)D271992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan WealMarlies (TOR)C271992-04-15No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle BaunMarlies (TOR)RW261992-05-04No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas JohansenMarlies (TOR)D211997-11-16Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Mac CarruthMarlies (TOR)G271992-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Malte StromwallMarlies (TOR)LW/RW241994-08-23Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Markus EisenschmidMarlies (TOR)C/RW241995-01-22No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin FrkMarlies (TOR)RW251993-10-04No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael McCarronMarlies (TOR)C/RW241995-03-06No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita ScherbakMarlies (TOR)LW/RW231995-12-29No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CarpenterMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW281991-01-17No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HaggertyMarlies (TOR)RW261993-03-03No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam AnasMarlies (TOR)C/RW251993-05-31Yes163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MorinMarlies (TOR)D231995-07-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner FritzMarlies (TOR)C271991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner KeroMarlies (TOR)C/LW261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tommy VannelliMarlies (TOR)D241995-01-26No165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Travis SanheimMarlies (TOR)D231996-03-28No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty RattieMarlies (TOR)RW261993-02-05No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyrell GoulbourneMarlies (TOR)LW251994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor MeteMarlies (TOR)D201998-06-07Yes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SanfordMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW241994-11-09No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3924.38188 Lbs6 ft12.05766,026$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Daniel CarrJordan WealMartin Frk30122
3Charles HudonMichael McCarron20122
4Sam Anas10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Lucas Johansen20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Daniel CarrJordan WealMartin Frk40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Carr60122
2Charles Hudon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
2Daniel Carr4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Carr60122
2Charles Hudon40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lucas Johansen, , Lucas Johansen,
Penalty Shots
, Daniel Carr, Charles Hudon, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,987,500$ 2,622,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT