´╗┐

Moose

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 18 | GA: 20 | PP%: 15.00% | PK%: 73.68%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scottie UpshallX100.008445797473588559506560822579826850660
2Tom PyattXXX100.006942956567679955366559885369716850650
3Brock McGinnX100.008257907669689060406472657560607150650
4Kenny AgostinoX100.007574787274828765506560655745456650630
5Brad MaloneXX100.007876836676778262785760705761626550630
6Phil VaroneXX100.007266856866848867806962645944446750630
7Chris ThorburnX100.008599676990477459546155692580816250620
8Michael BournivalX100.007470827270737663505762675957586550620
9Dominik SimonXX100.007643857364597966396962612547476650610
10Carter VerhaegheX100.007368836468656664806461645844446550600
11Ryan HamiltonX100.008179856579616259745954665144446150590
12Corey TroppX100.005968376568646466506365576244446250580
13Christian FolinX100.009167867580697559255248772561616350670
14Kevin CzuczmanX100.007776806576818854255241633945455650610
15Carson Soucy (R)X100.008480926480667147254039653744445450590
16Connor Clifton (R)X100.007063876463596345253441573944445150530
Scratches
1Anthony PelusoX100.008786906586535355504557725459596050580
2Colin McDonaldX100.008279896579646754505351664844445950570
3Nick Sorensen (R)X100.007168777168616257505258615544446050570
4Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
5Stephen GiontaX100.007063876563565848604546584444445350520
6Kyle Schempp (R)X100.007364935964474749614647604544445350510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766882677265735850565566475253615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark Visentin100.0061707372637063676662455555150641
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006170737263706367666245555515064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brock McGinnMoose (WPG)LW7336255354517286.67%39113.0410120000000016.67%632001.3100010220
2Phil VaroneMoose (WPG)C/LW723522210692115199.52%28812.6501110000001048.45%9760001.1300200101
3Dominik SimonMoose (WPG)C/LW7033100229680.00%1436.2300000000000023.08%2641001.3800000111
4Carson SoucyMoose (WPG)D7022-22020674320.00%811216.040000000000000.00%009000.3600022000
5Brad MaloneMoose (WPG)C/LW7022-12043187140.00%37711.0900000000000049.12%5745000.5200000011
6Carter VerhaegheMoose (WPG)C7000000000020.00%171.0400000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
7Michael BournivalMoose (WPG)LW7000120228020.00%0456.460000000000000.00%121000.0000000000
8Connor CliftonMoose (WPG)D7000-340366120.00%312217.440000000000000.00%006000.0000000000
Team Total or Average565131805535263411149774.50%2158710.5011232000001043.75%1921924000.6100232443
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony PelusoMoose (WPG)RW291990-04-18No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad MaloneMoose (WPG)C/LW281990-05-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brock McGinnMoose (WPG)LW251994-01-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm887,500$0$0$NoLink
Carson SoucyMoose (WPG)D241994-07-24Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter VerhaegheMoose (WPG)C231995-08-14No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris ThorburnMoose (WPG)RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian FolinMoose (WPG)D281991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm955,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin McDonaldMoose (WPG)RW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor CliftonMoose (WPG)D231995-04-28Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Corey TroppMoose (WPG)RW281990-07-25No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Dominik SimonMoose (WPG)C/LW241994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Francis PerronMoose (WPG)LW231996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenny AgostinoMoose (WPG)LW261992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin CzuczmanMoose (WPG)D281991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle SchemppMoose (WPG)C251994-01-12Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark VisentinMoose (WPG)G251993-08-07 4:15:36 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BournivalMoose (WPG)LW261992-05-31No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick SorensenMoose (WPG)RW241994-10-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Phil VaroneMoose (WPG)C/LW281990-12-03No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HamiltonMoose (WPG)LW331986-04-15No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Scottie UpshallMoose (WPG)LW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Stephen GiontaMoose (WPG)RW341984-10-09No175 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm990,000$0$0$NoLink
Tom PyattMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW321987-02-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.70197 Lbs6 ft12.00750,326$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Brock McGinnPhil Varone30122
3Brad Malone20122
4Michael BournivalDominik Simon10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton30122
320122
4Carson SoucyConnor Clifton10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brock McGinnPhil Varone40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brock McGinn40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brock McGinn40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carter Verhaeghe, , Brad MaloneCarter Verhaeghe, Brad Malone
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Carson Soucy, Carson Soucy
Penalty Shots
, , Brock McGinn, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans734000001820-232100000871413000001013-360.42918355300311311996169672180671287620315.00%19573.68%06211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%179131162458543
Total734000001820-232100000871413000001013-360.42918355300311311996169672180671287620315.00%19573.68%06211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%179131162458543
_Since Last GM Reset734000001820-232100000871413000001013-360.42918355300311311996169672180671287620315.00%19573.68%06211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%179131162458543
_Vs Conference734000001820-232100000871413000001013-360.42918355300311311996169672180671287620315.00%19573.68%06211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%179131162458543

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L1183553199180671287600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001820
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000087
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001013
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20315.00%19573.68%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
616967231131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
179131162458543


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-024Moose2Americans3LXBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0412Moose3Americans1WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0620Americans1Moose3WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0828Americans4Moose2LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1036Moose3Americans6LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1244Americans2Moose3WXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1452Moose2Americans3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,725,750$ 1,617,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018734000001820-232100000871413000001013-3618355300311311996169672180671287620315.00%19573.68%06211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%179131162458543
Total Playoff734000001820-232100000871413000001013-3618355300311311996169672180671287620315.00%19573.68%06211653.45%5010746.73%4610742.99%179131162458543