Moose

GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 12 | GA: 5 | PP%: 41.18% | PK%: 72.73%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 53 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games vs Bears
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom PyattXXX96.006942956567679955366559885369716853660
2Brock McGinnX98.008257907669689060406472657560607153660
3Kenny AgostinoX100.007574787274828765506560655745456653640
4Brad MaloneXX100.007876836676778262785760705761626553640
5Phil VaroneXX100.007266856866848867806962645944446753640
6Chris ThorburnX98.008599676990477459546155692580816256630
7Michael BournivalX100.007470827270737663505762675957586553630
8Dominik SimonXX100.007643857364597966396962612547476653620
9Carter VerhaegheX100.007368836468656664806461645844446553610
10Carson Soucy (R)X97.008480926480667147254039653744445453600
11Connor Clifton (R)X95.007063876463596345253441573944445153540
Scratches
1Scottie UpshallX94.008445797473588559506560822579826853670
2Torrey MitchellXXX95.007343858567618660735859812576806653670
3Ryan HamiltonX100.008179856579616259745954665144446148600
4Anthony PelusoX91.938786906586535355504557725459596041590
5Corey TroppX100.005968376568646466506365576244446248590
6Colin McDonaldX100.008279896579646754505351664844445948580
7Nick Sorensen (R)X100.007168777168616257505258615544446048580
8Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445448550
9Stephen GiontaX100.007063876563565848604546584444445348530
10Kyle Schempp (R)X100.007364935964474749614647604544445348520
11Christian FolinX94.009167867580697559255248772561616353680
12Kevin CzuczmanX93.007776806576818854255241633945455653620
TEAM AVERAGE97.91766783687265745851565567465354625161
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark Visentin96.0061707372637063676662455555153641
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE96.006170737263706367666245555515364
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Scottie UpshallMoose (WPG)LW557129201791371238.46%310621.30044210000092166.67%344002.2500000210
2Torrey MitchellMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW44610420126163725.00%08721.8531458011040159.55%8933102.2900000210
3Tom PyattMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW5369800118152620.00%39819.73134410000020080.00%1021001.8200000021
4Carson SoucyMoose (WPG)D506621758147410.00%611523.170222700019000.00%005001.0400100000
5Christian FolinMoose (WPG)D504457513126320.00%813527.0800021201107000.00%015000.5900001000
6Kenny AgostinoMoose (WPG)LW5134-1207611699.09%28016.020000100014000.00%052001.0000000100
7Kevin CzuczmanMoose (WPG)D5033400141010240.00%713827.7301121200007000.00%0011000.4300000000
8Brock McGinnMoose (WPG)LW50330209684100.00%18517.0101119000020050.00%412000.7100000000
9Brad MaloneMoose (WPG)C/LW5303-117598142621.43%08116.3700000000060050.00%1432000.7300100011
10Phil VaroneMoose (WPG)C/LW512311010129103510.00%38216.5201128000000050.00%6001000.7300011000
11Connor CliftonMoose (WPG)D530330071161250.00%212024.0820238000010100.00%011000.5000000002
12Chris ThorburnMoose (WPG)RW5112-2191515851120.00%18116.2110128000000040.00%501000.4900102000
13Carter VerhaegheMoose (WPG)C52021005252140.00%16212.5800003101131090.91%1122000.6400000000
14Dominik SimonMoose (WPG)C/LW5101-12032101100.00%1479.410000100000109.09%1120000.4200000000
15Michael BournivalMoose (WPG)LW5011000724020.00%0387.790000000000000.00%020000.5100000000
16Anthony PelusoMoose (WPG)RW1000000410000.00%088.370000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average75244266328040153114131406918.32%38137018.2871320251031233695255.56%2072640100.9600314554
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mark VisentinMoose (WPG)55000.9082.40300001213070000.000050000
Team Total or Average55000.9082.40300001213070000.000050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony Peluso (Out of Payroll)Moose (WPG)RW281990-04-18No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$Link
Brad MaloneMoose (WPG)C/LW281990-05-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brock McGinnMoose (WPG)LW241994-01-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm887,500$887,500$Link
Carson SoucyMoose (WPG)D241994-07-24Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Carter VerhaegheMoose (WPG)C231995-08-14No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Chris ThorburnMoose (WPG)RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm975,000$975,000$Link
Christian FolinMoose (WPG)D271991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm955,000$955,000$955,000$955,000$Link
Colin McDonaldMoose (WPG)RW331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Connor CliftonMoose (WPG)D231995-04-28Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Corey TroppMoose (WPG)RW281990-07-25No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Dominik SimonMoose (WPG)C/LW241994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Francis PerronMoose (WPG)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Kenny AgostinoMoose (WPG)LW261992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm875,000$Link
Kevin CzuczmanMoose (WPG)D271991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Kyle SchemppMoose (WPG)C241994-01-12Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Mark VisentinMoose (WPG)G251993-08-07 4:15:36 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Michael BournivalMoose (WPG)LW261992-05-31No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Nick SorensenMoose (WPG)RW231994-10-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Phil VaroneMoose (WPG)C/LW271990-12-03No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Ryan HamiltonMoose (WPG)LW321986-04-15No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Scottie UpshallMoose (WPG)LW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Stephen GiontaMoose (WPG)RW331984-10-09No175 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm990,000$Link
Tom PyattMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW311987-02-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Torrey MitchellMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.42197 Lbs6 ft11.96760,729$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom Pyatt40122
2Brock McGinnPhil VaroneChris Thorburn30122
3Kenny AgostinoBrad Malone20122
4Michael BournivalDominik Simon10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton30122
320122
4Carson SoucyConnor Clifton10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom Pyatt60122
2Brock McGinnPhil VaroneChris Thorburn40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brock McGinnTom Pyatt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brock McGinnTom Pyatt40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Carson SoucyConnor Clifton40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tom Pyatt
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tom Pyatt
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carter Verhaeghe, Kenny Agostino, Brad MaloneCarter Verhaeghe, Kenny AgostinoBrad Malone
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Carson Soucy, Carson Soucy
Penalty Shots
, , Brock McGinn, Tom Pyatt, Kenny Agostino
Goalie
#1 : Mark Visentin, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears3300000017892200000012571100000053261.0001732490059918639484617924729212541.67%6266.67%0427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%9044112489747
2Checkers11000000422000000000001100000042221.000481200599130394846125104512150.00%20100.00%1427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%9044112489747
3Reign10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003580059911839484612656173133.33%3166.67%0427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%9044112489747
Since Last GM Reset54001000241212220000001257320010001275101.0002445690059911343948461130398216017741.18%11372.73%1427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%9044112489747
Total54001000241212220000001257320010001275101.0002445690059911343948461130398216017741.18%11372.73%1427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%9044112489747
Vs Conference440000002110112200000012572200000095481.0002140610059911163948461104347614314642.86%8275.00%1427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%9044112489747

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
510W5244569134130398216000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54010002412
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000125
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3201000127
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17741.18%11372.73%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
39484615991
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
427953.16%458254.88%396857.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9044112489747


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-171Bears1Moose4WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1815Moose3Reign2WXBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2038Moose4Checkers2WBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2152Moose5Bears3WBoxScore
6 - 2018-09-2262Bears4Moose8WBoxScore
8 - 2018-09-2486Crunch-Moose-
11 - 2018-09-27107Checkers-Moose-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29124Moose-Crunch-
14 - 2018-09-30125Moose-Pirates-
17 - 2018-10-03152Pirates-Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,825,750$ 1,717,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT