´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeff GlassCondors (EDM)2113710.8942.5812550054511319100.846132121332
2Scott GreenhamReign (LA )2113620.8872.4512500051451261100.7504210532
3Antoine BibeauIceCaps (MTL)2112810.9042.6312310154560331200.66732121222
4Jacob MarkstromHeat (CGY)2111640.8992.5512720254534245000.8005210222
5Matthew O'ConnorWild (MIN)22111010.8852.5212870154471276010.0000220631
6Adin HillWolves (STL)2210920.8913.1912784068624332100.3758220031
7Mark VisentinMoose (WPG)2110830.9002.8312510059592308000.0000210012
8Marek LanghamerMonsters (CLB)1310300.9242.147560127355210000.615131313721
9Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB )239950.8932.7913560163588368100.66732323331
10Ville Husso Admirals (NSH)129010.9212.196850125316173000.55691011300
11Pheonix CopleyStars (DAL)2081000.8723.2211000159460285100.66732020203
12Alex NedeljkovicGriffins (DET)2071300.8792.8411610055456259010.0000200031
13Anton ForsbergCheckers (CAR)97200.9241.895410117223131100.0000921420
14Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)117200.8893.425792033296169000.0000921020
15Jordan BinningtonCheckers (CAR)127320.9042.797310034355194000.0000120203
16Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)97010.9272.075210018247123100.500490123
17Kristers GudlevskisBruins (BOS)2061030.8743.5411200066524311000.63611200120
18Alex Stalock Admirals (NSH)115600.8754.025820039312164100.00001110000
19Alexandar GeorgievAmericans (BUF)65100.8983.133640019186100000.000066010
20Linus UllmarkPhantoms (PHI)155910.8604.308240059421197200.00001521011
21Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)75110.9122.743940018205115000.5004615010
22Connor KnappGulls (ANA)124710.8663.626630040298154000.0000120100
23Eddie LackFalcons (ARI)74200.8983.063530018177108000.0000616110
24Michael HouserPhantoms (PHI)64020.9182.47364001518387100.000060011
25Anthony PetersFalcons (ARI)174840.8733.549820058455254000.4005166100
26Andrew HammondBears (WSH)83500.8634.484550034248148000.000080001
27Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)123620.9013.406002034342227000.0000119202
28Jake PatersonSenators (OTT)83320.8784.134804033270176000.000088010
29Christopher GibsonRampage (COL)113420.9043.366080034355203000.0000911002
30Mac CarruthMarlies (TOR)113710.8544.365780042287186200.00001111001
31Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )93320.8754.074570031248150000.000090001
32Adam WilcoxIce Hogs (CHI)32100.8954.00180001211469000.000030010
33Peter BudajWolves (VEG)32100.9182.9818100911067000.000030001
34Zachary FucalePenguins (PIT)92700.8634.475370040291181010.000099000
35Maxime LagaceBruins (BOS)41000.9253.601002068058000.0000020000
36Adam CarlsonWolves (VEG)81610.8833.594850029248144000.667383020
37Kasimir KaskisuoWolves (STL)30100.8404.71510042513000.0000022000
38Evan CowleyWild (MIN)10000.7377.6939005198000.0000022011