´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mark VisentinMoose (WPG)55000.9082.40300001213070000.000050000
2Connor KnappGulls (ANA)44000.9451.5024001610965100.000040100
3Alex Stalock Admirals (NSH)33000.8883.3318000108944000.000030000
4Charlie LindgrenAmericans (BUF)53200.8714.16274001914788300.000050000
5Casey DeSmithIceCaps (MTL)53200.8763.21299001612968100.000050000
6Cal PetersenMarlies (TOR)43100.8783.75240001512364100.000040000
7Jared CoreauMonsters (CLB)43010.8744.08250001713569200.625840000
8Tristan JarryWolf Pack (NYR)53100.8504.57223001711357000.000050000
9Filip GustavssonDevils (NJ )43100.8983.00240001211866000.000040000
10Alex NedeljkovicGriffins (DET)42200.8334.0722100159040000.000040000
11Thatcher DemkoHeat (CGY)22000.9002.001200044027000.000022000
12Peter BudajWolves (VEG)42000.7734.4820100156632000.667640000
13Jacob MarkstromHeat (CGY)22000.9203.391240078742000.000020000
14Linus UllmarkPhantoms (PHI)42100.8504.86210001711352000.000040000
15Ville Husso Admirals (NSH)22000.9192.501200056241000.000024000
16Malcolm SubbanCondors (EDM)42200.7943.7322500146831010.000040000
17Scott GreenhamReign (LA )42010.8294.0220900148238000.000040100
18Sean MaguireStars (DAL)42200.8266.27220002313277000.000040000
19Al MontoyaRampage (COL)42200.8194.4620200158344000.000040000
20Adin HillBlues11000.9501.00600012010000.000010000
21Reto BerraCoyotes11000.8334.00600042411100.000010000
22Anders NilssonComets (VAN)41110.8334.3120900159052000.600540000
23Anthony StolarzSenators (OTT)41100.7856.6712600146535000.000040000
24Eddie LackFalcons (ARI)51210.7855.3122600209348100.000051000
25Mackenzie BlackwoodPenguins (PIT)31200.8624.4416200128751000.000030000
26Eamon McAdamGulls (ANA)11000.8336.00600063613000.000015000
27Nathan LieuwenSound Tigers (NYI)31200.8843.6718000119545000.000030000
28Mac CarruthMarlies (TOR)11000.8426.00600063823000.000015000
29Jordan BinningtonCheckers (CAR)41200.8075.3318000168342100.000040000
30Matthew O'ConnorWild (MIN)41300.8304.75240001911265000.000040000
31Tom McCollumCrunch (TB )41200.8483.8521800149246100.800540000
32Steve MichalekBears (WSH)51400.8025.85246002412175010.000050000
33Tyler ParsonsSound Tigers (NYI)21100.8266.0012000126946000.000025000
34Adam WilcoxIce Hogs (CHI)50200.8097.32205002513180000.000050000
35Andrew HammondBears (WSH)20000.8334.53530042414000.000005000
36Vitek VanecekFalcons (ARI)30100.8065.39780073620000.000005001
37Alexandar GeorgievAmericans (BUF)10000.7277.2025003113000.000005000
38Anton ForsbergCheckers (CAR)20100.8574.07590042817000.000004000
39Brad ThiessenRampage (COL)20000.7146.4937004149000.000004000
40Jake PatersonSenators (OTT)30200.8823.191130065130100.000004000
41Kristers GudlevskisBruins (BOS)40300.7506.9613800166433000.000040000
42Samuel MontembeaultCrunch (TB )10100.8246.92260031710000.000004000
43Kasimir KaskisuoWolves (STL)30210.8246.84158001810247000.000234000
44Jeff GlassCondors (EDM)10001.0000.001400097000.000004000
45John MuseComets (VAN)20100.68410.2935006199000.000004000
46Laurent BrossoitBarracuda (SJ )40210.8355.63224002112775010.000040000
47Maxime LagaceBruins (BOS)30100.8227.7210100137346000.000004000
48Michael HouserPhantoms (PHI)10100.8674.1429002158000.000004000
49Pheonix CopleyStars (DAL)10000.7503.161900143000.000004000
50Cal HeeterWolf Pack (NYR)20100.8623.16760042916000.000005000
51Zachary FucalePenguins (PIT)10000.55614.121700493000.000003000
52Adam CarlsonWolves (VEG)20110.8804.00450032514000.000004000