Avalanche

GP: 45 | W: 16 | L: 23 | OTL: 6 | P: 38
GF: 107 | GA: 141 | PP%: 23.60% | PK%: 72.48%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #706 vs Maple Leafs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Valtteri FilppulaX100.006141918070749769887266765682907250700
2Trevor LewisXX100.008355887473709262446472794174787350680
3Victor RaskX100.007343948575709472906972533766667150670
4Scott WilsonXX100.008444957366629161496159722561626750630
5Ivan BarbashevXXX100.007843978267629258496064612555556750620
6Tyler GraovacX100.008078837278778261765760685750506550620
7Ben SmithXXX100.007870956570737665806165666244446750610
8Anthony Greco (R)XX100.007062886662828862505465626244446550600
9Juho Lammikko (R)XXX100.008176916876677058735853665044446150590
10Markus HannikainenX100.007343937170527058555959672547476450590
11Mathias BauXX99.009090916590646755504858705544446250590
12Freddie HamiltonX100.008745957072534757555655682553536250580
13Ian ColeX100.007965697479749160255749862569716550700
14Brenden DillonX100.008979798586729860255648742570726450700
15Mark BorowieckiX100.009999676879657858255248842565666350680
16Mark StreitX100.006242878068535672256046613780825350620
17Victor Antipin (R)X100.006140887963677066255647622553535950600
18Dakota MermisX100.007671896771758250254640623844445550590
Scratches
1Markus GranlundXX89.467343948267737867515868867964657250670
2Ales HemskyX89.335240998073393968506072724281845450630
3Buddy RobinsonX94.528588786688818664505965706244446850630
4Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
5Jordan CaronX100.007676766676737856505846674460615850590
6Philip LarsenX100.006541947567695973255548632560606050610
7Kurtis MacDermidX79.118899556683576458254948632547475850590
TEAM AVERAGE98.06776286737367776249585769415859635063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.00778482667876547678777070727550710
2Al Montoya99.00625052787549545961614361615950600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5070676772776354687069576667675066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon40567771615159USA5521,580,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Valtteri FilppulaAvalancheC45182543-92063122218641008.26%2899522.12671320840003922154.64%12833418000.8617000122
2Trevor LewisAvalancheLW/RW45112435-1160966513440898.21%3289719.93681418830000421030.56%723314000.7815000221
3Ales HemskyAvalancheRW4412921-1020225914941978.05%1172516.49033759000003040.00%403110000.5800000112
4Markus GranlundAvalancheC/RW4471118-460706015243824.61%1774717.000227601014371041.83%4043514000.4812000201
5Victor RaskAvalancheC4510818-560585513740807.30%1165014.4600006000022056.49%462389000.5501000033
6Brenden DillonAvalancheD458614-142951027159282913.56%59119426.55415984000085100.00%02541000.2300001000
7Ben SmithAvalancheC/LW/RW37571245547256127508.20%848813.21000030000122044.00%25611000.4900001000
8Ian ColeAvalancheD454812-17680116967534365.33%70114325.423361085000166010.00%01842000.2100000000
9Mark BorowieckiAvalancheD45099-1340079755316190.00%6089119.81022262000057000.00%0423000.2000000000
10Scott WilsonAvalancheC/LW45459-100084546619526.06%1470115.60123761000000051.72%29139000.2600000010
11Ivan BarbashevAvalancheC/LW/RW37358-30034286715394.48%1341511.23000000000180057.14%7285000.3800000010
12Kurtis MacDermidAvalancheD331676315532118485.56%2350715.3700001000041000.00%0115000.2800001100
13Tyler GraovacAvalancheC23257-3002291782211.76%42089.0600000000000051.43%7013000.6700000000
14Juho LammikkoAvalancheC/LW/RW34246-30022245320373.77%835010.30000040000210051.02%4974000.3400000100
15Buddy RobinsonAvalancheRW1832528038163612218.33%724813.82000000111140022.22%973000.4000000200
16Mark StreitAvalancheD41055-1802137271370.00%3367616.51000233000014000.00%0710000.1500000000
17Mathias BauAvalancheLW/RW31145-10101036283111253.23%1239212.670220200000190030.43%2376000.2503110000
18Dakota MermisAvalancheD32044-5140293020690.00%3356017.53000127000042000.00%0011000.1400000000
19Markus HannikainenAvalancheLW2722414027163512135.71%42388.8400000000000042.86%754000.3400000000
20Freddie HamiltonAvalancheC19112-4001913316233.23%61739.1500000000000046.30%5413000.2300000000
21Victor AntipinAvalancheD26022-740172117840.00%1043016.5500001000017000.00%0612000.0900000000
22Colby CaveAvalancheC/LW13000120616030.00%0715.5300000000010033.33%901000.0000000000
23Anthony GrecoAvalancheLW/RW1000-320214030.00%11515.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Kevin Ekman-LarssonRampage (COL)D3000120310100.00%04013.340000000005000.00%002000.0000000000
Team Total or Average77894152246-11724925106692814664688486.41%4641276816.4120305083684112959512251.12%2543307270000.3931811310109
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jaroslav HalakAvalanche2161020.9102.9511410056620300100.867151827402
2Al MontoyaAvalanche2561150.8963.2613422073704443010.50082322103
Team Total or Average46122170.9033.122483201291324743110.739234149505


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Al MontoyaAvalancheG321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$223,464$NoLink
Ales Hemsky (Out of Payroll)AvalancheRW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$YesLink
Anthony GrecoAvalancheLW/RW251993-09-30Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$279,330$NoLink
Ben SmithAvalancheC/LW/RW291989-07-11No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$290,503$NoLink
Brenden DillonAvalancheD271991-11-13No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,270,000$3,270,000$1,461,453$NoLink
Buddy Robinson (Out of Payroll)AvalancheRW271991-09-30No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$YesLink
Colby CaveAvalancheC/LW241994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm655,000$655,000$292,737$NoLink
Dakota MermisAvalancheD251994-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm626,667$626,667$280,075$NoLink
Freddie HamiltonAvalancheC271992-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$290,503$NoLink
Ian ColeAvalancheD281990-07-14No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$938,547$NoLink
Ivan BarbashevAvalancheC/LW/RW231995-12-14No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$379,888$NoLink
Jaroslav HalakAvalancheG331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$2,100,559$NoLink
Jordan CaronAvalancheRW271991-11-02No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Juho LammikkoAvalancheC/LW/RW221996-01-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$335,196$NoLink
Kurtis MacDermid (Out of Payroll)AvalancheD241994-03-24No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$YesLink
Mark BorowieckiAvalancheD281990-07-12No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$536,313$NoLink
Mark StreitAvalancheD401978-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$312,849$NoLink
Markus Granlund (Out of Payroll)AvalancheC/RW251993-04-16No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$YesLink
Markus HannikainenAvalancheLW251993-03-25No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$357,542$NoLink
Mathias BauAvalancheLW/RW251993-07-03No238 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$312,849$NoLink
Philip LarsenAvalancheD291989-12-07No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonAvalancheC/LW261992-04-23No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$290,503$NoLink
Trevor LewisAvalancheLW/RW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$893,855$NoLink
Tyler GraovacAvalancheC251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$290,503$NoLink
Valtteri FilppulaAvalancheC331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,234,637$NoLink
Victor AntipinAvalancheD261992-12-06Yes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$413,408$NoLink
Victor RaskAvalancheC251993-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$1,787,709$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2727.56199 Lbs6 ft11.441,425,062$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
38,476,667$13,971,667$10,470,000$4,000,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor LewisValtteri FilppulaMathias Bau40122
2Scott WilsonVictor RaskAnthony Greco30122
3Ben SmithFreddie HamiltonIvan Barbashev20122
4Markus HannikainenTyler GraovacJuho Lammikko10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon40122
2Mark BorowieckiDakota Mermis30122
3Victor AntipinMark Streit20122
4Ian ColeBrenden Dillon10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben SmithValtteri FilppulaTrevor Lewis60122
2Scott WilsonAnthony GrecoMathias Bau40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mark BorowieckiMark Streit40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaMathias Bau60122
2Trevor LewisAnthony Greco40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mark BorowieckiMark Streit40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri Filppula60122Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mathias Bau40122Mark BorowieckiMark Streit40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaScott Wilson60122
2Trevor LewisMathias Bau40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mark BorowieckiMark Streit40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott WilsonValtteri FilppulaTrevor LewisIan ColeBrenden Dillon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott WilsonValtteri FilppulaTrevor LewisIan ColeBrenden Dillon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Juho Lammikko, Victor Rask, Ivan BarbashevJuho Lammikko, Victor RaskIvan Barbashev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ian Cole, Mark Streit, Mark BorowieckiBrenden DillonIan Cole, Mark Borowiecki
Penalty Shots
Valtteri Filppula, Tyler Graovac, Trevor Lewis, Mathias Bau, Victor Rask
Goalie
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 : Jaroslav Halak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Black Hawks2010010069-32010010069-30000000000010.25061016000240702521222763233487228.57%4250.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%422243193819
2Blue Jackets11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800021041826701742252150.00%10100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%2313169199
3Blues2020000037-41010000023-11010000014-300.0003580011107527212707717853200.00%4175.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%402547173115
4Bruins1000010012-11000010012-10000000000010.5001230010003381411017542011100.00%20100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%19102210198
5Canadiens20200000410-61010000013-21010000037-400.0004711101210651525250632310645240.00%5180.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%402141183717
6Canucks1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235000110301011903716622100.00%3166.67%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%1911248157
7Capitals1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300001029313130296628200.00%3166.67%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%20919102010
8Coyotes2010000135-2000000000002010000135-210.250358000210812516384862910353133.33%5180.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%402349193416
9Devils1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300010032917602413821300.00%4175.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%1910209199
10Ducks11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800021035714140349025100.00%000.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%1911218189
11Flames31001010963100000103212100100064261.000912210022321003029359972920654250.00%10280.00%1567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%593374275224
12Flyers20200000611-51010000012-11010000059-400.000691500132067202522063138552150.00%40100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%381942193917
13Golden Knights1000000145-1000000000001000000145-110.5004590012105414201944118924000.00%20100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%2313239189
14Hurricanes1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500235000110439181512126195240.00%30100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%21122010199
15Islanders1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.000461000022045825120371713213133.33%4175.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%21122110168
16Jets21100000761000000000002110000076120.500711180013306316272007725843200.00%4175.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%362149193415
17Kings2110000036-3110000002111010000015-420.500358001110631422270582185710110.00%4175.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%432238183820
18Lightning2020000026-41010000013-21010000013-200.0002350002005472720066192062200.00%10460.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%392042203818
19Oilers2010000135-21000000112-11010000023-110.2503690010207218252955811853400.00%4325.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%432338204220
20Panthers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123000100441018160258032100.00%000.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%2212178209
21Penguins2020000039-61010000024-21010000015-400.000358000300722523240591810515120.00%5260.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%402344183416
22Predators2110000068-2110000004311010000025-320.5006814001500641925200683316395120.00%8275.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%372047183415
23Rangers2010001078-1100000105411010000024-220.500781500222174272225264158542150.00%4250.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%442541183919
24Red Wings10000010321000000000001000001032121.0003360002013518142434124244125.00%20100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%23132010209
25Sabres11000000211000000000001100000021121.00022400200031710140247426000.00%2150.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%19101992110
26Senators10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003470011023816910725152294125.00%10100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%23132192010
27Sharks11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246000110414112602519215000.00%10100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%1710259167
28Stars22000000826220000008260000000000041.0008132100035075222726058228453266.67%40100.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%432541173516
Total45112301343107141-342068002315054-425515011125787-30380.42210716226910194934615964475775563814164812531120892123.60%1093072.48%1567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%933523976425833400
30Wild2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.500571200320070262222056231265600.00%6350.00%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%452537183617
_Since Last GM Reset45112301343107141-342068002315054-425515011125787-30380.42210716226910194934615964475775563814164812531120892123.60%1093072.48%1567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%933523976425833400
_Vs Conference25910011136471-7116200111312561438010023346-13260.52064991630011272428932572913342484830414858948918.75%591771.19%1567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%513292564233446215
_Vs Division1356001013943-47420010023194614000011624-8120.4623959980071814047114916315664531709431725520.00%32971.88%0567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%270155291120228109

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4538L110716226915961416481253112010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4511231343107141
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
206802315054
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2551511125787
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
892123.60%1093072.48%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
447577556381949346
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
933523976425833400


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0313Wild2Avalanche3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Flyers2Avalanche1LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0938Avalanche3Blue Jackets1WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1146Avalanche2Sabres1WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1270Flames2Avalanche3WXXBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1579Avalanche2Rangers4LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1791Avalanche1Devils4LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19103Avalanche2Hurricanes3LXBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21118Avalanche5Flyers9LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23132Lightning3Avalanche1LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25147Senators2Avalanche3WXXBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26156Avalanche2Wild4LBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31187Avalanche3Flames2WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01193Avalanche2Canucks4LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06225Predators3Avalanche4WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08240Avalanche5Jets2WBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10259Avalanche2Oilers3LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13275Bruins2Avalanche1LXBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15289Capitals3Avalanche1LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17306Avalanche3Ducks1WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20331Avalanche1Kings5LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21343Avalanche1Coyotes2LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22355Stars1Avalanche5WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26371Avalanche2Predators5LBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27381Penguins4Avalanche2LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29393Blues3Avalanche2LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01411Avalanche3Red Wings2WXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03419Avalanche1Penguins5LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05430Avalanche1Panthers2LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07449Avalanche1Lightning3LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10474Oilers2Avalanche1LXXBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13492Avalanche1Blues4LBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14503Stars1Avalanche3WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16516Islanders6Avalanche4LBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18529Canadiens3Avalanche1LBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20544Black Hawks3Avalanche2LXBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21551Avalanche2Coyotes3LXXBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23577Avalanche4Golden Knights5LXXBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25595Black Hawks6Avalanche4LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27607Kings1Avalanche2WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29619Sharks1Avalanche2WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31633Rangers4Avalanche5WXXBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04665Avalanche2Jets4LBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05669Avalanche3Flames2WXBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08691Avalanche3Canadiens7LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10706Avalanche-Maple Leafs-
103 - 2019-01-12721Avalanche-Senators-
106 - 2019-01-15741Kings-Avalanche-
108 - 2019-01-17756Predators-Avalanche-
110 - 2019-01-19767Wild-Avalanche-
116 - 2019-01-25800Canucks-Avalanche-
119 - 2019-01-28819Blue Jackets-Avalanche-
121 - 2019-01-30827Avalanche-Capitals-
123 - 2019-02-01841Avalanche-Islanders-
124 - 2019-02-02854Avalanche-Bruins-
126 - 2019-02-04873Maple Leafs-Avalanche-
128 - 2019-02-06882Avalanche-Jets-
130 - 2019-02-08894Blues-Avalanche-
132 - 2019-02-10913Golden Knights-Avalanche-
134 - 2019-02-12926Jets-Avalanche-
136 - 2019-02-14941Avalanche-Black Hawks-
137 - 2019-02-15951Avalanche-Predators-
139 - 2019-02-17966Panthers-Avalanche-
141 - 2019-02-19982Canucks-Avalanche-
143 - 2019-02-21998Avalanche-Sharks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231012Avalanche-Ducks-
147 - 2019-02-251026Red Wings-Avalanche-
149 - 2019-02-271039Avalanche-Stars-
151 - 2019-03-011048Sabres-Avalanche-
153 - 2019-03-031070Hurricanes-Avalanche-
157 - 2019-03-071096Ducks-Avalanche-
159 - 2019-03-091111Devils-Avalanche-
161 - 2019-03-111129Avalanche-Wild-
163 - 2019-03-131143Avalanche-Stars-
165 - 2019-03-151152Black Hawks-Avalanche-
166 - 2019-03-161167Avalanche-Black Hawks-
169 - 2019-03-191188Golden Knights-Avalanche-
171 - 2019-03-211200Coyotes-Avalanche-
174 - 2019-03-241225Avalanche-Blues-
175 - 2019-03-251236Oilers-Avalanche-
177 - 2019-03-271251Jets-Avalanche-
179 - 2019-03-291271Avalanche-Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance114,03378,11531,98375,49619,102
Attendance PCT95.03%78.12%79.96%94.37%95.51%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
21 15936 - 88.54% 1,126,996$22,539,925$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
20,226,591$ 32,926,667$ 20,054,444$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
32,001,667$ 19,289,175$ 0$ 21 4

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
23,666,921$ 80 192,775$ 15,422,000$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
16,154,918$ 32,001,667$ 114,424,656$ 121,936,659$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Scott WilsonAGE:26PO:67OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:67OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:67OV:61
*Anthony GrecoAGE:25PO:65OV:60
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:62OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:25PO:64OV:59
Mathias BauAGE:25PO:62OV:59
*Juho LammikkoAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Tye McGinnAGE:27PO:61OV:58
Ryan LombergAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Joshua WinquistAGE:25PO:62OV:57
Scott EansorAGE:23PO:61OV:56
*Michael CarconeAGE:22PO:59OV:55
*Danny MoynihanAGE:23PO:58OV:55
Brett BulmerAGE:25PO:1OV:55
*Henrik HaapalaAGE:24PO:57OV:54
Nick MoutreyAGE:23PO:55OV:54
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:33PO:72OV:70
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Victor RaskAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Scott WilsonAGE:26PO:67OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:67OV:62
Tyler GraovacAGE:25PO:65OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:67OV:61
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:62OV:60
*Juho LammikkoAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Michael SgarbossaAGE:25PO:61OV:59
Freddie HamiltonAGE:27PO:62OV:58
Scott EansorAGE:23PO:61OV:56
*Danny MoynihanAGE:23PO:58OV:55
Zac DalpeAGE:28PO:56OV:55
Nick MoutreyAGE:23PO:55OV:54
*Zach NastasiukAGE:23PO:55OV:53
*Jon MartinAGE:23PO:53OV:53
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Buddy RobinsonAGE:27PO:68OV:63
Ales HemskyAGE:34PO:54OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:67OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:67OV:61
*Anthony GrecoAGE:25PO:65OV:60
Mathias BauAGE:25PO:62OV:59
*Juho LammikkoAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Jordan CaronAGE:27PO:58OV:59
*Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:59OV:57
Brett BulmerAGE:25PO:1OV:55
*Michael JolyAGE:23PO:58OV:54
*Henrik HaapalaAGE:24PO:57OV:54
*Zach NastasiukAGE:23PO:55OV:53
*Jon MartinAGE:23PO:53OV:53
Ty LoneyAGE:26PO:54OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ian ColeAGE:28PO:65OV:70
Brenden DillonAGE:27PO:64OV:70
Mark BorowieckiAGE:28PO:63OV:68
Mark StreitAGE:40PO:53OV:62
Philip LarsenAGE:29PO:60OV:61
*Victor AntipinAGE:26PO:59OV:60
Kurtis MacDermidAGE:24PO:58OV:59
Dakota MermisAGE:25PO:55OV:59
*Kevin Ekman-LarssonAGE:23PO:60OV:57
Jamie McBainAGE:29PO:54OV:57
Steve OleksyAGE:31PO:55OV:56
Ben BetkerAGE:24PO:51OV:56
*Dmitry OsipovAGE:22PO:51OV:56
Tyler GanlyAGE:23PO:52OV:55
*Vili SaarijarviAGE:21PO:52OV:54
Zac LeslieAGE:24PO:50OV:54
Jaroslav HalakAGE:33PO:75OV:71
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:59OV:60
Christopher GibsonAGE:26PO:60OV:59
Brad ThiessenAGE:32PO:48OV:50

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiAvalanche201745
Alexander AlexeyevAvalanche201845
Benjamin MirageasAvalanche201792
Cameron MorrisonAvalanche201647
Christian KrygierAvalanche2018202
Damien GirouxAvalanche2018159
David BernhardtAvalanche2016179
Eetu MakiniemiAvalanche201759
Eetu TuulolaAvalanche2016159
Gilles SennAvalanche2017138
Henri JokiharjuAvalanche201735
Jack BadiniAvalanche2017107
Jacob Bernard-DockerAvalanche201835
Jacob McGrewAvalanche2017170
Jesperi KotkaniemiAvalanche20184
Joe WegwerthAvalanche201498
Joni TuulolaAvalanche2015173
Joona KoppanenAvalanche2016143
Justin AlmeidaAvalanche2018135
Juuso ValimakiAvalanche201718
Kasper BjorkqvistAvalanche201670
Kevin BahlAvalanche201866
Marcus KarlbergAvalanche201897
Mario FerraroAvalanche201766
Martin NecasAvalanche201714
Mitchell GibsonAvalanche2018128
Noah RodAvalanche201456
Sam RuoppAvalanche2015141

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019COL COL COL PIT COL COL COL COL
2020COL COL COL COL NSH COL COL COL
2021COL COL COL COL COL COL COL
2022COL COL COL COL COL COL COL
2023COL COL COL COL COL COL COL



[2018-12-31 9:41:04 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (54) in 1 Game for Avalanche!
[2018-12-21 11:59:22 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Rangers : Riley Nash (70).
[2018-12-21 11:59:22 AM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Avalanche : Cameron Morrison (P), Y:2019-RND:3-PIT.
[2018-11-19 9:49:08 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Predators : Antti Niemi (71).
[2018-11-19 9:49:08 AM] - TRADE : From Predators to Avalanche : Jaroslav Halak (71), Y:2020-RND:4-NSH.
[2018-11-19 9:49:07 AM] - Jaroslav Halak was added to Avalanche.
[2018-10-28 9:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Eetu Makiniemi (P).
[2018-10-28 9:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : Jacob Moverare (P).
[2018-10-02 8:41:10 AM] - Steven Kampfer was released.
[2018-09-17 8:30:34 AM] - Brad Thiessen signed with Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-09-17 8:30:34 AM] - Brad Thiessen was added to Avalanche.
[2018-09-17 8:30:20 AM] - Al Montoya signed with Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-09-17 8:30:20 AM] - Al Montoya was added to Avalanche.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Michael Leighton was released.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Yannick Weber was released.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Jakub Kindl was released.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Nate Guenin was released.
[2018-08-30 9:10:43 PM] - Toby Enstrom retired from Avalanche
[2018-08-07 5:29:20 PM] - Scott Eansor signed with Avalanche for $720,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:29:20 PM] - Scott Eansor was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:29:11 PM] - Mathias Bau signed with Avalanche for $700,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:29:11 PM] - Mathias Bau was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:29:00 PM] - Mark Streit signed with Avalanche for $700,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:29:00 PM] - Mark Streit was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:28:49 PM] - Kevin Ekman-Larsson signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:28:49 PM] - Kevin Ekman-Larsson was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:28:41 PM] - Danny Moynihan signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:28:41 PM] - Danny Moynihan was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:28:31 PM] - Ben Smith signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:28:31 PM] - Ben Smith was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:24:02 AM] - Teigan Zahn has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:24:00 AM] - Ryan Button has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:58 AM] - Michael Carman has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:47 AM] - Jordan Fransoo has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:41 AM] - Dalton Thrower has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:36 AM] - Charles-Olivier Roussel has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-07-23 9:19:01 PM] - Victor Antipin signed with Avalanche for $925,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:19:01 PM] - Victor Antipin was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-23 9:18:54 PM] - Henrik Haapala signed with Avalanche for $925,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:18:54 PM] - Henrik Haapala was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-23 9:18:45 PM] - Dmitry Osipov signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:18:45 PM] - Dmitry Osipov was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-18 5:20:40 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Sharks : Jack McBain (P).
[2018-07-18 5:20:40 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Avalanche : Joni Tuulola (P).
[2018-07-16 8:15:33 AM] - Vili Saarjarvi was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-16 8:14:39 AM] - Vili Saarijarvi retired from Avalanche
[2018-07-15 9:47:52 AM] - TRADE : From Devils to Avalanche : Vili Saarijarvi (55).
[2018-07-15 9:47:52 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Devils : Luke Martin (P).
[2018-07-15 9:47:51 AM] - Vili Saarijarvi was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-07 8:03:44 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : Anton Blidh (60).
[2018-07-07 8:03:44 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Juho Lammikko (60).
[2018-07-07 8:03:43 AM] - Juho Lammikko was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-06 5:37:31 PM] - Alexandre Burrows retired from Avalanche
[2018-07-04 10:08:24 PM] - Avalanche drafts Christian Krygier as the #202 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:49:03 PM] - Avalanche drafts Damien Giroux as the #159 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:34:35 PM] - Avalanche drafts Justin Almeida as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:29:31 PM] - Avalanche drafts Mitchell Gibson as the #128 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:19:39 PM] - Avalanche drafts Marcus Karlberg as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:04:14 PM] - Avalanche drafts Jack McBain as the #76 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 8:58:02 PM] - Avalanche drafts Kevin Bahl as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 9:27:40 PM] - Avalanche drafts Alexander Alexeyev as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 9:10:43 PM] - Avalanche drafts Jacob Bernard-Docker as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 8:12:49 PM] - Avalanche drafts Jesperi Kotkaniemi as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-01-14 5:28:07 PM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-01-14 5:28:07 PM] Anthony Greco of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-01-13 10:25:27 AM] Game 669 - Markus Granlund from Avalanche is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-01-13 10:25:27 AM] Game 669 - Ales Hemsky from Avalanche is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-01-13 10:25:22 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-01-06 10:44:24 AM] Vili Saarijarvi from Rampage is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2019-01-06 10:44:24 AM] Kevin Ekman-Larsson from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-01-06 10:44:19 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-01-05 10:30:18 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-01-05 10:30:18 AM] Kevin Ekman-Larsson from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-01-04 8:25:39 AM] Game 607 - Kurtis MacDermid from Avalanche is injured (Torn Left ACL) and is out for 2 months.
[2019-01-04 8:25:35 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-01-03 8:36:56 AM] Al Montoya from Avalanche is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-01-03 8:36:56 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-01-02 8:28:59 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2019-01-02 8:28:54 AM] Al Montoya from Avalanche injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-01-02 8:28:50 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rampage.
[2019-01-02 8:28:50 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2019-01-02 8:28:50 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2019-01-02 8:28:22 AM] Avalanche roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-02 8:28:21 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2019-01-01 10:01:11 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-12-31 9:41:08 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-12-31 9:41:04 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (54) in 1 Game for Avalanche!
[2018-12-31 9:41:04 AM] Al Montoya from Avalanche injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-12-31 9:40:58 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-12-30 9:48:47 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-29 8:45:43 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-29 8:45:43 AM] Ben Betker from Rampage completes suspension
[2018-12-25 9:41:12 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-12-24 10:43:16 AM] Game 538 - Ben Betker from Rampage suspended for 3 game(s)
[2018-12-23 10:11:57 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-12-22 9:24:32 AM] Tye McGinn from Rampage is back from Left Eye Injury.
[2018-12-22 9:24:23 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2018-12-22 9:24:23 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2018-12-22 9:24:22 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-12-22 9:24:21 AM] Dakota Mermis of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2018-12-21 11:59:22 AM] TRADE : From Avalanche to Rangers : Riley Nash (70).
[2018-12-21 11:59:22 AM] TRADE : From Rangers to Avalanche : Cameron Morrison (P), Y:2019-RND:3-PIT.
[2018-12-20 9:20:14 AM] Brett Bulmer from Rampage is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2018-12-20 9:20:13 AM] Game 510 - Brett Bulmer from Rampage is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 days.
[2018-12-20 9:20:00 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-12-19 6:44:05 AM] Brad Thiessen from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-18 6:55:35 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-12-18 6:55:30 AM] Brad Thiessen from Rampage injured (Exhaustion)



Ales Hemsky is out for 5 days because of a Right Hip Injury.
Markus Granlund is out for 5 days because of a Bruised Right Leg Injury.
Buddy Robinson is out for 0 days because of a Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
Kurtis MacDermid is out for 2 weeks because of a Torn Left ACL Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201845112301343107141-342068002315054-425515011125787-303810716226910194934615964475775563814164812531120892123.60%1093072.48%1567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%933523976425833400
Total Regular Season45112301343107141-342068002315054-425515011125787-303810716226910194934615964475775563814164812531120892123.60%1093072.48%1567106653.19%44088849.55%33162752.79%933523976425833400