Avalanche

GP: 19 | W: 8 | L: 9 | OTL: 2 | P: 18
GF: 17 | GA: 19 | PP%: 24.24% | PK%: 70.91%
GM : Mika Laakso | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games vs Wild
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Valtteri FilppulaX100.006141918070749769887266765682907250700
2Riley NashXXX100.007644917774709661837772817969697650700
3Trevor LewisXX100.008355887473709262446472794174787350680
4Markus GranlundXX100.007343948267737867515868867964657250670
5Victor RaskX100.007343948575709472906972533766667150670
6Ales HemskyX100.005240998073393968506072724281845450630
7Scott WilsonXX100.008444957366629161496159722561626750630
8Ivan BarbashevXXX100.007843978267629258496064612555556750620
9Ben SmithXXX100.007870956570737665806165666244446750610
10Juho Lammikko (R)XXX100.008176916876677058735853665044446150590
11Markus HannikainenX100.007343937170527058555959672547476450590
12Mathias BauXX100.009090916590646755504858705544446250590
13Ian ColeX100.007965697479749160255749862569716550700
14Brenden DillonX100.008979798586729860255648742570726450700
15Mark BorowieckiX100.009999676879657858255248842565666350680
16Mark StreitX100.006242878068535672256046613780825350620
17Dakota MermisX100.007671896771758250254640623844445550590
18Kurtis MacDermidX100.008899556683576458254948632547475850590
Scratches
1Buddy RobinsonX39.528588786688818664505965706244446850630
2Tyler GraovacX100.008078837278778261765760685750506550620
3Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
4Jordan CaronX100.007676766676737856505846674460615850590
5Philip LarsenX100.006541947567695973255548632560606050610
6Victor Antipin (R)X100.006140887963677066255647622553535950600
7Kevin Ekman-Larsson (R)X100.006965776765616259254757605444446050570
TEAM AVERAGE97.58766286737467786249585869435859645063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Niemi100.00766062808469567781768770747350710
2Al Montoya98.00625052787549545961614361615950600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0069555779805955687169656668665066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon40567771615159USA5521,580,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Valtteri FilppulaAvalancheC1971219-32037509529537.37%1243422.842249300003452054.64%549106000.8802000011
2Riley NashAvalancheC/LW/RW196915-32026208323497.23%1040321.251459300000440043.75%321414000.7412000100
3Trevor LewisAvalancheLW/RW194812-24047274818298.33%1337819.891345300000200034.38%32113000.6312000201
4Ales HemskyAvalancheRW195510-1207226311397.94%030215.91022122000002043.75%16144000.6600000012
5Markus GranlundAvalancheC/RW1936904032255720355.26%632317.010221221013201043.87%212105000.5611000200
6Ian ColeAvalancheD19257-428052452410158.33%2448725.63213630000036000.00%0721000.2900000000
7Brenden DillonAvalancheD19426-5180442621131319.05%2149926.30101231000038000.00%01018000.2400000000
8Scott WilsonAvalancheC/LW19246-1002723226199.09%1130015.82112322000000060.00%1546000.4000000000
9Victor RaskAvalancheC1933612025205012366.00%325313.3400001000001060.82%97142000.4700000002
10Ben SmithAvalancheC/LW/RW1923500030172412248.33%225113.2600001000090037.50%826000.4000000000
11Buddy RobinsonAvalancheRW1832528038163612218.33%724813.82000000111140022.22%973000.4000000200
12Kurtis MacDermidAvalancheD150446802177130.00%822314.9000000000018000.00%006000.3600000100
13Tyler GraovacAvalancheC10134-1004353620.00%1707.0100000000000053.33%1500001.1400000000
14Mark BorowieckiAvalancheD19022-7140343920690.00%2339320.72000022000030000.00%029000.1000000000
15Ivan BarbashevAvalancheC/LW/RW11112-1008911479.09%1938.480000000001000.00%021000.4300000000
16Juho LammikkoAvalancheC/LW/RW9011-1006713360.00%49210.2300000000060048.28%2931000.2200000000
17Dakota MermisAvalancheD14011-18012168210.00%1726118.68000017000023000.00%003000.0800000000
18Markus HannikainenAvalancheLW910102012714367.14%1778.650000000000000.00%231000.2600000000
19Mathias BauAvalancheLW/RW9011000795340.00%1778.560000000000000.00%110000.2600000000
20Colby CaveAvalancheC/LW10000-120516030.00%0565.6000000000010033.33%601000.0000000000
21Victor AntipinAvalancheD10000-400759520.00%216316.380000100005000.00%022000.0000000000
22Mark StreitAvalancheD15000820377410.00%922214.810001400006000.00%043000.0000000000
23Kevin Ekman-LarssonAvalancheD3000120310100.00%04013.340000000005000.00%002000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3424472116-1710804874026282013817.01%176565316.53815233727011273296051.03%1023120117000.4137000826
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al MontoyaAvalanche124520.8923.127112037344211000.7504127000
2Antti NiemiAvalanche84400.9072.604390019205102001.0003712010
Team Total or Average208920.8982.9211512056549313000.85771919010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Al MontoyaAvalancheD321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Ales HemskyAvalancheRW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$Link
Antti NiemiAvalancheLW/RW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Ben SmithAvalancheC/LW/RW291989-07-11No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Brenden DillonAvalancheD271991-11-13No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,270,000$3,270,000$3,270,000$Link
Buddy Robinson (Out of Payroll)AvalancheRW271991-09-30No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link
Colby CaveAvalancheC/LW231994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm655,000$Link
Dakota MermisAvalancheD241994-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm626,667$626,667$Link
Ian ColeAvalancheD281990-07-14No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$Link
Ivan BarbashevAvalancheC/LW/RW221995-12-14No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Jordan CaronAvalancheRW271991-11-02No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink
Juho LammikkoAvalancheC/LW/RW221996-01-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Kevin Ekman-LarssonAvalancheD231995-01-26Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Kurtis MacDermidAvalancheD241994-03-24No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Mark BorowieckiAvalancheD281990-07-12No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Mark StreitAvalancheD401978-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Markus GranlundAvalancheC/RW251993-04-16No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Markus HannikainenAvalancheLW251993-03-25No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Mathias BauAvalancheLW/RW251993-07-03No238 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Philip LarsenAvalancheD281989-12-07No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink
Riley NashAvalancheC/LW/RW281990-05-09No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Scott WilsonAvalancheC/LW261992-04-23No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Trevor LewisAvalancheLW/RW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Tyler GraovacAvalancheC251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Valtteri FilppulaAvalancheC331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$Link
Victor AntipinAvalancheD251992-12-06Yes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link
Victor RaskAvalancheC251993-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2727.37201 Lbs6 ft11.441,287,099$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
34,751,667$13,996,667$10,470,000$4,000,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley NashValtteri FilppulaTrevor Lewis40122
2Scott WilsonMarkus GranlundAles Hemsky30122
3Ben SmithVictor RaskIvan Barbashev20122
4Markus HannikainenJuho LammikkoMathias Bau10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon40122
2Mark BorowieckiDakota Mermis30122
3Kurtis MacDermidMark Streit20122
4Ian ColeBrenden Dillon10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley NashValtteri FilppulaTrevor Lewis60122
2Scott WilsonMarkus GranlundAles Hemsky40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mark BorowieckiDakota Mermis40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaRiley Nash60122
2Trevor LewisMarkus Granlund40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mark BorowieckiDakota Mermis40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri Filppula60122Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Riley Nash40122Mark BorowieckiDakota Mermis40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaRiley Nash60122
2Trevor LewisMarkus Granlund40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeBrenden Dillon60122
2Mark BorowieckiDakota Mermis40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley NashValtteri FilppulaTrevor LewisIan ColeBrenden Dillon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley NashValtteri FilppulaTrevor LewisIan ColeBrenden Dillon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Juho Lammikko, Victor Rask, Ivan BarbashevJuho Lammikko, Victor RaskIvan Barbashev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kurtis MacDermid, Mark Streit, Mark BorowieckiKurtis MacDermidKurtis MacDermid, Mark Borowiecki
Penalty Shots
Valtteri Filppula, Riley Nash, Trevor Lewis, Markus Granlund, Victor Rask
Goalie
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 : Antti Niemi


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blue Jackets11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800021041826701742252150.00%10100.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%2313169199
2Bruins1000010012-11000010012-10000000000010.5001230010003381411017542011100.00%20100.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%19102210198
3Canucks1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235000110301011903716622100.00%3166.67%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%1911248157
4Capitals1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300001029313130296628200.00%3166.67%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%20919102010
5Devils1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300010032917602413821300.00%4175.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%1910209199
6Flames21000010642100000103211100000032141.0006814002211691627245611418483133.33%9188.89%122941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%402349193516
7Flyers20200000611-51010000012-11010000059-400.000691500132067202522063138552150.00%40100.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%381942193917
8Hurricanes1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500235000110439181512126195240.00%30100.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%21122010199
9Jets11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005914001220266101003614424000.00%20100.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%16102610177
10Lightning1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123000100192116029151230100.00%6350.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%1782110209
11Oilers1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246000020361010160384428100.00%220.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%2012209188
12Predators11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004610001300321598033168222150.00%4175.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%1910249156
13Rangers1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600200032147110399625000.00%3233.33%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%1810229189
14Sabres11000000211000000000001100000021121.00022400200031710140247426000.00%2150.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%19101992110
15Senators10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003470011023816910725152294125.00%10100.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%23132192010
Since Last GM Reset1969002204656-10823001201719-21146001002937-8180.47446721180014191136281792392041354917611048733824.24%551670.91%122941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%383211410183357168
Total1969002204656-10823001201719-21146001002937-8180.47446721180014191136281792392041354917611048733824.24%551670.91%122941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%383211410183357168
Vs Conference8430001024222320000101073523000001415-1100.62524376100710612638389895261875220913215.38%26869.23%122941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%161921837613964
Vs Division4310000014113220000007522110000076160.750142236005720128474140012553241118112.50%12466.67%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%814688386931
20Wild2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.500571200320070262222056231265600.00%6350.00%022941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%452537183617

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1918L1467211862854917611048700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
196902204656
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82301201719
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114601002937
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
33824.24%551670.91%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
179239204131419113
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
22941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
383211410183357168


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0313Wild2Avalanche3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Flyers2Avalanche1LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0938Avalanche3Blue Jackets1WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1146Avalanche2Sabres1WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1270Flames2Avalanche3WXXBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1579Avalanche2Rangers4LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1791Avalanche1Devils4LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19103Avalanche2Hurricanes3LXBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21118Avalanche5Flyers9LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23132Lightning3Avalanche1LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25147Senators2Avalanche3WXXBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26156Avalanche2Wild4LBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31187Avalanche3Flames2WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01193Avalanche2Canucks4LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06225Predators3Avalanche4WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08240Avalanche5Jets2WBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10259Avalanche2Oilers3LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13275Bruins2Avalanche1LXBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15289Capitals3Avalanche1LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17306Avalanche-Ducks-
50 - 2018-11-20331Avalanche-Kings-
51 - 2018-11-21343Avalanche-Coyotes-
52 - 2018-11-22355Stars-Avalanche-
56 - 2018-11-26371Avalanche-Predators-
57 - 2018-11-27381Penguins-Avalanche-
59 - 2018-11-29393Blues-Avalanche-
61 - 2018-12-01411Avalanche-Red Wings-
63 - 2018-12-03419Avalanche-Penguins-
65 - 2018-12-05430Avalanche-Panthers-
67 - 2018-12-07449Avalanche-Lightning-
70 - 2018-12-10474Oilers-Avalanche-
73 - 2018-12-13492Avalanche-Blues-
74 - 2018-12-14503Stars-Avalanche-
76 - 2018-12-16516Islanders-Avalanche-
78 - 2018-12-18529Canadiens-Avalanche-
80 - 2018-12-20544Black Hawks-Avalanche-
81 - 2018-12-21551Avalanche-Coyotes-
83 - 2018-12-23577Avalanche-Golden Knights-
85 - 2018-12-25595Black Hawks-Avalanche-
87 - 2018-12-27607Kings-Avalanche-
89 - 2018-12-29619Sharks-Avalanche-
91 - 2018-12-31633Rangers-Avalanche-
95 - 2019-01-04665Avalanche-Jets-
96 - 2019-01-05669Avalanche-Flames-
99 - 2019-01-08691Avalanche-Canadiens-
101 - 2019-01-10706Avalanche-Maple Leafs-
103 - 2019-01-12721Avalanche-Senators-
106 - 2019-01-15741Kings-Avalanche-
108 - 2019-01-17756Predators-Avalanche-
110 - 2019-01-19767Wild-Avalanche-
116 - 2019-01-25800Canucks-Avalanche-
119 - 2019-01-28819Blue Jackets-Avalanche-
121 - 2019-01-30827Avalanche-Capitals-
123 - 2019-02-01841Avalanche-Islanders-
124 - 2019-02-02854Avalanche-Bruins-
126 - 2019-02-04873Maple Leafs-Avalanche-
128 - 2019-02-06882Avalanche-Jets-
130 - 2019-02-08894Blues-Avalanche-
132 - 2019-02-10913Golden Knights-Avalanche-
134 - 2019-02-12926Jets-Avalanche-
136 - 2019-02-14941Avalanche-Black Hawks-
137 - 2019-02-15951Avalanche-Predators-
139 - 2019-02-17966Panthers-Avalanche-
141 - 2019-02-19982Canucks-Avalanche-
143 - 2019-02-21998Avalanche-Sharks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231012Avalanche-Ducks-
147 - 2019-02-251026Red Wings-Avalanche-
149 - 2019-02-271039Avalanche-Stars-
151 - 2019-03-011048Sabres-Avalanche-
153 - 2019-03-031070Hurricanes-Avalanche-
157 - 2019-03-071096Ducks-Avalanche-
159 - 2019-03-091111Devils-Avalanche-
161 - 2019-03-111129Avalanche-Wild-
163 - 2019-03-131143Avalanche-Stars-
165 - 2019-03-151152Black Hawks-Avalanche-
166 - 2019-03-161167Avalanche-Black Hawks-
169 - 2019-03-191188Golden Knights-Avalanche-
171 - 2019-03-211200Coyotes-Avalanche-
174 - 2019-03-241225Avalanche-Blues-
175 - 2019-03-251236Oilers-Avalanche-
177 - 2019-03-271251Jets-Avalanche-
179 - 2019-03-291271Avalanche-Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance446013076712710304487725
Attendance PCT92.92%76.92%79.44%95.15%96.56%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 15781 - 87.67% 1,113,116$8,904,930$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
33,826,667$ 24,954,444$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
8,726,549$ 33,826,667$ 8,291,629$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
36,732,836$ 134 197,803$ 26,505,602$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
27,805,097$ 33,826,667$ 112,867,681$ 121,795,420$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Riley NashAGE:28PO:76OV:70
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Scott WilsonAGE:26PO:67OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:22PO:67OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:67OV:61
*Anthony GrecoAGE:25PO:65OV:60
Colby CaveAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:25PO:64OV:59
Mathias BauAGE:25PO:62OV:59
*Juho LammikkoAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Tye McGinnAGE:27PO:61OV:58
Ryan LombergAGE:23PO:61OV:58
Joshua WinquistAGE:25PO:62OV:57
Scott EansorAGE:22PO:61OV:56
*Michael CarconeAGE:22PO:59OV:55
*Danny MoynihanAGE:22PO:58OV:55
Brett BulmerAGE:25PO:1OV:55
*Henrik HaapalaAGE:24PO:57OV:54
Nick MoutreyAGE:23PO:55OV:54
Riley NashAGE:28PO:76OV:70
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:33PO:72OV:70
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Victor RaskAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Scott WilsonAGE:26PO:67OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:22PO:67OV:62
Tyler GraovacAGE:25PO:65OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:67OV:61
Colby CaveAGE:23PO:62OV:60
*Juho LammikkoAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Michael SgarbossaAGE:25PO:61OV:59
Freddie HamiltonAGE:26PO:62OV:58
Scott EansorAGE:22PO:61OV:56
*Danny MoynihanAGE:22PO:58OV:55
Zac DalpeAGE:28PO:56OV:55
Nick MoutreyAGE:23PO:55OV:54
*Zach NastasiukAGE:23PO:55OV:53
*Jon MartinAGE:23PO:53OV:53
Riley NashAGE:28PO:76OV:70
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Buddy RobinsonAGE:27PO:68OV:63
Ales HemskyAGE:34PO:54OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:22PO:67OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:67OV:61
*Anthony GrecoAGE:25PO:65OV:60
Mathias BauAGE:25PO:62OV:59
*Juho LammikkoAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Jordan CaronAGE:27PO:58OV:59
*Nathan BastianAGE:20PO:59OV:57
Brett BulmerAGE:25PO:1OV:55
*Michael JolyAGE:23PO:58OV:54
*Henrik HaapalaAGE:24PO:57OV:54
*Zach NastasiukAGE:23PO:55OV:53
*Jon MartinAGE:23PO:53OV:53
Ty LoneyAGE:26PO:54OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ian ColeAGE:28PO:65OV:70
Brenden DillonAGE:27PO:64OV:70
Mark BorowieckiAGE:28PO:63OV:68
Mark StreitAGE:40PO:53OV:62
Philip LarsenAGE:28PO:60OV:61
*Victor AntipinAGE:25PO:59OV:60
Kurtis MacDermidAGE:24PO:58OV:59
Dakota MermisAGE:24PO:55OV:59
*Kevin Ekman-LarssonAGE:23PO:60OV:57
Jamie McBainAGE:29PO:54OV:57
Steve OleksyAGE:31PO:55OV:56
Ben BetkerAGE:24PO:51OV:56
*Dmitry OsipovAGE:22PO:51OV:56
Tyler GanlyAGE:23PO:52OV:55
*Vili SaarijarviAGE:21PO:52OV:54
Zac LeslieAGE:24PO:50OV:54
Antti NiemiAGE:34PO:73OV:71
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:59OV:60
Christopher GibsonAGE:25PO:60OV:59
Brad ThiessenAGE:32PO:48OV:50

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiAvalanche201745
Alexander AlexeyevAvalanche201845
Benjamin MirageasAvalanche201792
Christian KrygierAvalanche2018202
Damien GirouxAvalanche2018159
David BernhardtAvalanche2016179
Eetu MakiniemiAvalanche201759
Eetu TuulolaAvalanche2016159
Gilles SennAvalanche2017138
Henri JokiharjuAvalanche201735
Jack BadiniAvalanche2017107
Jacob Bernard-DockerAvalanche201835
Jacob McGrewAvalanche2017170
Jesperi KotkaniemiAvalanche20184
Joe WegwerthAvalanche201498
Joni TuulolaAvalanche2015173
Joona KoppanenAvalanche2016143
Justin AlmeidaAvalanche2018135
Juuso ValimakiAvalanche201718
Kasper BjorkqvistAvalanche201670
Kevin BahlAvalanche201866
Marcus KarlbergAvalanche201897
Mario FerraroAvalanche201766
Martin NecasAvalanche201714
Mitchell GibsonAvalanche2018128
Noah RodAvalanche201456
Sam RuoppAvalanche2015141

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019COL COL COL COL COL COL COL
2020COL COL COL COL COL COL COL
2021COL COL COL COL COL COL COL
2022COL COL COL COL COL COL COL
2023COL COL COL COL COL COL COL



[2018-10-28 9:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Eetu Makiniemi (P).
[2018-10-28 9:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : Jacob Moverare (P).
[2018-10-02 8:41:10 AM] - Steven Kampfer was released.
[2018-09-17 8:30:34 AM] - Brad Thiessen signed with Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-09-17 8:30:34 AM] - Brad Thiessen was added to Avalanche.
[2018-09-17 8:30:20 AM] - Al Montoya signed with Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-09-17 8:30:20 AM] - Al Montoya was added to Avalanche.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Michael Leighton was released.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Yannick Weber was released.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Jakub Kindl was released.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Nate Guenin was released.
[2018-08-30 9:10:43 PM] - Toby Enstrom retired from Avalanche
[2018-08-07 5:29:20 PM] - Scott Eansor signed with Avalanche for $720,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:29:20 PM] - Scott Eansor was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:29:11 PM] - Mathias Bau signed with Avalanche for $700,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:29:11 PM] - Mathias Bau was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:29:00 PM] - Mark Streit signed with Avalanche for $700,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:29:00 PM] - Mark Streit was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:28:49 PM] - Kevin Ekman-Larsson signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:28:49 PM] - Kevin Ekman-Larsson was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:28:41 PM] - Danny Moynihan signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:28:41 PM] - Danny Moynihan was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-07 5:28:31 PM] - Ben Smith signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:28:31 PM] - Ben Smith was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:24:02 AM] - Teigan Zahn has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:24:00 AM] - Ryan Button has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:58 AM] - Michael Carman has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:47 AM] - Jordan Fransoo has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:41 AM] - Dalton Thrower has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-08-04 9:23:36 AM] - Charles-Olivier Roussel has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2018-07-23 9:19:01 PM] - Victor Antipin signed with Avalanche for $925,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:19:01 PM] - Victor Antipin was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-23 9:18:54 PM] - Henrik Haapala signed with Avalanche for $925,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:18:54 PM] - Henrik Haapala was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-23 9:18:45 PM] - Dmitry Osipov signed with Avalanche for $650,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:18:45 PM] - Dmitry Osipov was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-18 5:20:40 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Sharks : Jack McBain (P).
[2018-07-18 5:20:40 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Avalanche : Joni Tuulola (P).
[2018-07-16 8:15:33 AM] - Vili Saarjarvi was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-16 8:14:39 AM] - Vili Saarijarvi retired from Avalanche
[2018-07-15 9:47:52 AM] - TRADE : From Devils to Avalanche : Vili Saarijarvi (55).
[2018-07-15 9:47:52 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Devils : Luke Martin (P).
[2018-07-15 9:47:51 AM] - Vili Saarijarvi was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-07 8:03:44 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : Anton Blidh (60).
[2018-07-07 8:03:44 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Juho Lammikko (60).
[2018-07-07 8:03:43 AM] - Juho Lammikko was added to Avalanche.
[2018-07-06 5:37:31 PM] - Alexandre Burrows retired from Avalanche
[2018-07-04 10:08:24 PM] - Avalanche drafts Christian Krygier as the #202 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:49:03 PM] - Avalanche drafts Damien Giroux as the #159 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:34:35 PM] - Avalanche drafts Justin Almeida as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:29:31 PM] - Avalanche drafts Mitchell Gibson as the #128 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:19:39 PM] - Avalanche drafts Marcus Karlberg as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:04:14 PM] - Avalanche drafts Jack McBain as the #76 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 8:58:02 PM] - Avalanche drafts Kevin Bahl as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 9:27:40 PM] - Avalanche drafts Alexander Alexeyev as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 9:10:43 PM] - Avalanche drafts Jacob Bernard-Docker as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 8:12:49 PM] - Avalanche drafts Jesperi Kotkaniemi as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2018-11-16 7:07:17 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-11-16 7:07:11 AM] Brad Thiessen from Rampage injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-11-16 7:07:11 AM] Ryan Lomberg from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-11-15 6:56:16 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-11-14 7:51:03 AM] Game 275 - Buddy Robinson from Avalanche is injured (Severed Left Wrist Tendons) and is out for 3 months.
[2018-11-09 8:21:47 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-11-08 8:15:13 AM] Tye McGinn from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-11-07 6:49:03 AM] Tye McGinn from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-11-03 8:51:40 AM] Freddie Hamilton from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-11-03 8:51:33 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-11-02 8:28:28 AM] Freddie Hamilton from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-30 10:30:48 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-10-29 8:02:26 AM] Game 191 - Tyler Ganly from Rampage is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 1 month.
[2018-10-28 9:18:57 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-28 9:18:50 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-10-28 9:18:36 AM] TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Eetu Makiniemi (P).
[2018-10-28 9:18:36 AM] TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : Jacob Moverare (P).
[2018-10-27 8:26:22 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-27 8:26:22 AM] Game 183 - Scott Eansor from Rampage is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 month.
[2018-10-27 8:26:15 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-10-26 6:53:57 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-25 6:55:04 AM] Anthony Greco from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-25 6:55:04 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-25 6:54:56 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2018-10-25 6:54:56 AM] Mathias Bau of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2018-10-25 6:54:56 AM] Markus Hannikainen of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2018-10-25 6:54:56 AM] Juho Lammikko of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2018-10-24 7:39:51 AM] Kurtis MacDermid from Avalanche is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2018-10-24 7:39:51 AM] Jamie McBain from Rampage is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2018-10-24 7:39:48 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2018-10-23 8:40:21 AM] Anthony Greco from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-23 8:40:21 AM] Game 153 - Jamie McBain from Rampage is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2018-10-23 8:40:16 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rampage.
[2018-10-23 8:40:16 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2018-10-23 8:39:39 AM] Rampage roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-10-23 8:39:38 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-10-22 8:30:35 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-10-22 8:30:31 AM] Anthony Greco from Rampage is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-21 10:10:18 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for Rampage.
[2018-10-21 10:10:12 AM] Christopher Gibson from Rampage injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-10-21 10:10:12 AM] Anthony Greco from Rampage is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-20 8:22:34 AM] Mark Streit from Avalanche is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2018-10-20 8:22:33 AM] Anthony Greco from Rampage has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-10-17 6:49:29 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[2018-10-17 6:49:29 AM] Kevin Ekman-Larsson of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2018-10-16 6:54:47 AM] Game 79 - Kurtis MacDermid from Avalanche is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2018-10-16 6:54:41 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[2018-10-16 6:54:41 AM] Dakota Mermis of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2018-10-14 8:49:16 AM] Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-10-13 9:16:02 AM] Avalanche lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Brad Thiessen is out for 2 days because of a Exhaustion.
Buddy Robinson is out for 2 months because of a Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
Scott Eansor is out for 5 days because of a Bruised Right Leg Injury.
Ryan Lomberg is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
Tyler Ganly is out for 3 days because of a Lower Body Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181969002204656-10823001201719-21146001002937-81846721180014191136281792392041354917611048733824.24%551670.91%122941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%383211410183357168
Total Regular Season1969002204656-10823001201719-21146001002937-81846721180014191136281792392041354917611048733824.24%551670.91%122941355.45%16734548.41%12625649.22%383211410183357168