´╗┐

Flyers

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 9 | GA: 18 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Ian Henderson | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrice BergeronX100.007143878772818984988691725985908550770
2Jakub VoracekX100.006142828878819989399975626579817950760
3Mitch MarnerX100.006340898260749777538878586160607650700
4Alexander WennbergXXX100.006342938571799080798062656165657150690
5Colton SissonsX100.008244847969738776936760892562637150690
6Kyle ConnorX100.005940928666749278337788572556567850690
7Travis KonecnyX100.007756838664689369357381612560607750680
8Joffrey LupulX100.00774489847281687062617367737780150670
9Joel ArmiaX100.007644907873638571396768782561617250670
10Loui ErikssonXX100.005741977773647562387172742581837250660
11Magnus PaajarviX100.007844948477638660315559814168696750650
12Ryan Suter (C)X100.007544868574979788257949902585897250780
13John CarlsonX100.006743888580919493258260887575797650770
14Rasmus RistolainenX100.009361818882979391257449837567677250770
15Mathew DumbaX100.008244858668909678257260832566677450740
16Zach BogosianX100.007799707586785869254647817573736150680
17Ben HuttonX100.006952888369768367255047762563636250670
18Jared CowenX100.00994884748275686025545672506465150670
Scratches
1John MitchellXX100.007944807674638551885657632573746250610
2Brandon MashinterX100.008180826580677058505557665444446250590
3Matt TennysonX100.007344847076757673254047692558585950630
TEAM AVERAGE100.00744986817477857445686473456869645069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.00887273709186788792888178838550800
2Juuse Saros100.00806562638675727886806548487750710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0084696867898175838984736366815076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Boudreau55848479637373CAN5922,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrice BergeronFlyersC5145-22011192114144.76%013126.36112112000080055.97%15934000.7600000010
2Jakub VoracekFlyersRW5404-20087195821.05%212324.79000212000090043.48%2343100.6500000200
3Joffrey LupulFlyersLW5202-2005351340.00%06112.3400000000010080.00%521000.6500000000
4John CarlsonFlyersD51122402755120.00%49619.2600011000004000.00%031000.4200000000
5Travis KonecnyFlyersRW5022-100818280.00%16312.630000000000000.00%262000.6300000000
6Rasmus RistolainenFlyersD5022-9401156540.00%512224.4800021400007000.00%024000.3300000000
7Alexander WennbergFlyersC/LW/RW5011-200525240.00%28617.27000012000050054.55%1141000.2300000000
8Mitch MarnerFlyersRW5011-6008616690.00%010120.39011112000120025.00%421000.2000000000
9Mathew DumbaFlyersD51012002550320.00%29819.6610111000006100.00%014000.2000000001
10Loui ErikssonFlyersLW/RW5011000152020.00%15010.0400000000000050.00%221000.4000000000
11Kyle ConnorFlyersLW5011-60084204100.00%09919.90011112000000057.14%721000.2000000000
12Joel ArmiaFlyersRW5011100263040.00%35611.3300000000030066.67%301000.3500000000
13Colton SissonsFlyersC5000-640879630.00%410020.15000012000000060.81%7413000.0000000000
14Ben HuttonFlyersD5000-100172220.00%06513.080000000003000.00%004000.0000000000
15Jared CowenFlyersD5000-100000000.00%1255.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Ryan SuterFlyersD5000-10207911250.00%514328.6600011400017000.00%034000.0000000000
17Magnus PaajarviFlyersLW5000-100142000.00%1244.9100000000000057.14%700000.0000000000
18Zach BogosianFlyersD5000-120340020.00%36012.070000000000000.00%006000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9091423-451809110113954826.47%34151216.80235101220002621055.89%2973541100.3000000211
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryFlyers51310.8793.48293001714052110.000050000
2Juuse SarosFlyers10001.0000.001100042000.000005000
Team Total or Average61310.8823.36304001714454110.000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander WennbergFlyersC/LW/RW241994-09-21No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$0$NoLink
Ben HuttonFlyersD261993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$NoLink
Brandon MashinterFlyersC291989-09-20No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLink
Colton SissonsFlyersC251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$NoLink
Jakub VoracekFlyersRW281990-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$0$NoLink
Jared CowenFlyersD261992-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLink
Joel ArmiaFlyersRW251993-05-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLink
Joffrey LupulFlyersLW341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$NoLink
John CarlsonFlyersD271991-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,966,667$3,966,667$0$NoLink
John MitchellFlyersC/LW321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Juuse SarosFlyersG241995-04-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLink
Kyle ConnorFlyersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Loui ErikssonFlyersLW/RW321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$NoLink
Magnus PaajarviFlyersLW271992-04-12No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Marc-Andre FleuryFlyersG331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$0$NoLink
Mathew DumbaFlyersD241994-07-25No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$NoLink
Matt TennysonFlyersD281991-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$0$NoLink
Mitch MarnerFlyersRW221997-05-05No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$NoLink
Patrice BergeronFlyersC321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$0$NoLink
Rasmus RistolainenFlyersD241994-10-27No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm5,450,000$5,450,000$0$NoLink
Ryan SuterFlyersD321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$NoLink
Travis KonecnyFlyersRW221997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Zach BogosianFlyersD271991-07-15 1:46:14 PMNo228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm5,143,000$5,143,000$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.17200 Lbs6 ft22.002,772,159$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
63,759,667$40,725,000$31,700,000$13,625,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergPatrice BergeronJakub Voracek40122
2Kyle ConnorColton SissonsMitch Marner30122
3Joffrey LupulPatrice BergeronTravis Konecny20122
4Loui ErikssonJakub VoracekJoel Armia10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterRasmus Ristolainen40122
2John CarlsonMathew Dumba30122
3Zach BogosianBen Hutton20122
4Jared CowenRyan Suter10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergPatrice BergeronJakub Voracek60122
2Kyle ConnorColton SissonsMitch Marner40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterRasmus Ristolainen60122
2John CarlsonMathew Dumba40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronJakub Voracek60122
2Mitch MarnerAlexander Wennberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterRasmus Ristolainen60122
2John CarlsonMathew Dumba40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice Bergeron60122Ryan SuterRasmus Ristolainen60122
2Jakub Voracek40122John CarlsonMathew Dumba40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronJakub Voracek60122
2Mitch MarnerAlexander Wennberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterRasmus Ristolainen60122
2John CarlsonMathew Dumba40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander WennbergPatrice BergeronJakub VoracekRyan SuterRasmus Ristolainen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander WennbergPatrice BergeronJakub VoracekRyan SuterRasmus Ristolainen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Magnus Paajarvi, Travis Konecny, Joel ArmiaMagnus Paajarvi, Travis KonecnyJoel Armia
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Bogosian, Ben Hutton, Jared CowenZach BogosianBen Hutton, Jared Cowen
Penalty Shots
Patrice Bergeron, Jakub Voracek, Mitch Marner, Alexander Wennberg, Colton Sissons
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Juuse Saros


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total51400000918-92110000058-330300000410-620.20091423102160139454053114534189114214.29%9277.78%05511249.11%6911162.16%427456.76%10657100439852
_Since Last GM Reset51400000918-92110000058-330300000410-620.20091423102160139454053114534189114214.29%9277.78%05511249.11%6911162.16%427456.76%10657100439852
_Vs Conference51400000918-92110000058-330300000410-620.20091423102160139454053114534189114214.29%9277.78%05511249.11%6911162.16%427456.76%10657100439852

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L29142313914534189110
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5140000918
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000058
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000410
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14214.29%9277.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
45405312160
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5511249.11%6911162.16%427456.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10657100439852


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-021Flyers1Canadiens4LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-049Flyers2Canadiens3LXBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0617Canadiens2Flyers4WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0825Canadiens6Flyers1LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1033Flyers1Canadiens3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance12,0008,6963,6518,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%86.96%91.28%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 17174 - 95.41% 1,204,773$2,409,545$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 63,759,667$ 46,275,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 45,813,985$ 45,813,985$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:78OV:69
Alexander WennbergAGE:24PO:71OV:69
Joffrey LupulAGE:34PO:1OV:67
Loui ErikssonAGE:32PO:72OV:66
Magnus PaajarviAGE:27PO:67OV:65
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:28PO:70OV:64
*Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:65OV:61
John MitchellAGE:32PO:62OV:61
*Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:22PO:65OV:60
Shane PrinceAGE:26PO:60OV:58
Patrice BergeronAGE:32PO:85OV:77
Alexander WennbergAGE:24PO:71OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:71OV:69
John MitchellAGE:32PO:62OV:61
Brandon MashinterAGE:29PO:62OV:59
Jordan SchroederAGE:27PO:60OV:58
Cam DarcyAGE:25PO:58OV:57
*Adam BrooksAGE:22PO:58OV:56
*Dante SalituroAGE:22PO:55OV:51
Jakub VoracekAGE:28PO:79OV:76
Mitch MarnerAGE:22PO:76OV:70
Alexander WennbergAGE:24PO:71OV:69
Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:77OV:68
Joel ArmiaAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Loui ErikssonAGE:32PO:72OV:66
Daniel SprongAGE:22PO:68OV:62
*Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:65OV:61
*Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:22PO:65OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan SuterAGE:32PO:72OV:78
John CarlsonAGE:27PO:76OV:77
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:72OV:77
Mathew DumbaAGE:24PO:74OV:74
Zach BogosianAGE:27PO:61OV:68
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:62OV:67
Jared CowenAGE:26PO:1OV:67
Vince DunnAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Matt TennysonAGE:28PO:59OV:63
*Darren RaddyshAGE:23PO:59OV:59
*Dominik MasinAGE:23PO:55OV:59
Josh BrownAGE:25PO:52OV:58
Julius BergmanAGE:23PO:56OV:57
*Jake BischoffAGE:24PO:54OV:57
Brenden KichtonAGE:26PO:53OV:57
*Luc SnuggerudAGE:23PO:55OV:56
Raman HrabarenkaAGE:26PO:1OV:56
*Nelson NogierAGE:22PO:50OV:54
*Linus ArnessonAGE:24PO:50OV:54
Reece ScarlettAGE:26PO:49OV:54
Jonathan RacineAGE:25PO:48OV:54
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:33PO:85OV:80
Juuse SarosAGE:24PO:77OV:71
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:67OV:66
Michael HouserAGE:26PO:1OV:62
Daniel AltshullerAGE:24PO:55OV:56
Ken ApplebyAGE:24PO:54OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenFlyers2016160
Adam RuzickaFlyers201799
Aidan DudasFlyers201888
Akil ThomasFlyers201840
Ben BloodFlyers
Blade JenkinsFlyers2018102
Blake McLaughlinFlyers201871
Bode WildeFlyers201836
Calen AddisonFlyers201848
Cole FonstadFlyers201891
Daniel GunnarssonFlyers2012137
Dmitry ZavgorodniyFlyers2018133
Dominik BielkeFlyers2009207
Dustin McFaulFlyers2018195
Fredrik BergvikFlyers2013118
Gabriel VilardiFlyers20175
Ivan ChekhovichFlyers2017108
Jason RobertsonFlyers201736
Joey DudekFlyers2014156
Marcus WestfaltFlyers2018164
Markus PhillipsFlyers201798
Michael McLeodFlyers201610
Mike WintherFlyers201257
Noah GregorFlyers2016100
Pavel KoltyginFlyers2017160
Stelio MattheosFlyers201767
Travis BarronFlyers2016130
Valeri NichushkinFlyers
Veeti VainioFlyers2015153
William LagessonFlyers201496

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019PHI BUF PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2020PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2021PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2022PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2023PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[2019-04-12 7:27:52 AM] - Flyers was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:35:00 AM] - Phantoms didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-02-27 6:56:48 AM] - John Mitchell signed with Flyers for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-27 6:56:48 AM] - John Mitchell was added to Flyers.
[2018-09-17 8:28:02 AM] - Brett Gallant was released.
[2018-07-23 9:24:17 PM] - Darren Raddysh signed with Flyers for $730,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:24:17 PM] - Darren Raddysh was added to Flyers.
[2018-07-23 9:24:09 PM] - Dante Salituro signed with Flyers for $725,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:24:09 PM] - Dante Salituro was added to Flyers.
[2018-07-04 10:07:06 PM] - Flyers drafts Dustin McFaul as the #195 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:50:26 PM] - Flyers drafts Marcus Westfalt as the #164 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:31:33 PM] - Flyers drafts Dmitry Zavgorodniy as the #133 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:21:17 PM] - Flyers drafts Blade Jenkins as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:17:46 PM] - Flyers drafts Cole Fonstad as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:16:44 PM] - Flyers drafts Aidan Dudas as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 8:59:30 PM] - Flyers drafts Blake McLaughlin as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-04-12 7:27:52 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-11 7:34:56 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-10 7:38:32 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-09 7:43:11 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-08 7:19:39 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-08 7:19:18 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-04-08 7:19:18 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-04-06 8:35:00 AM] Juuse Saros from Flyers is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-06 8:14:00 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-06 8:13:59 AM] Juuse Saros from Flyers injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-04-04 6:52:04 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-02 6:55:05 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-31 8:43:30 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-30 7:20:12 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-27 6:52:47 AM] Flyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-24 8:59:38 AM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-24 8:59:11 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-24 8:59:11 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-22 6:16:18 PM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Flyers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-03-22 6:16:13 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-22 6:16:13 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-21 6:58:44 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-21 6:58:44 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-20 6:54:40 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-19 6:54:53 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-19 6:54:53 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2019-03-18 6:58:47 AM] Marc-Andre Fleury from Flyers is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-03-18 6:58:47 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-17 10:48:41 AM] Marc-Andre Fleury from Flyers injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-03-16 8:57:28 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-03-15 7:43:58 AM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Flyers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-03-12 8:30:18 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sam Gagner of Coyotes (5-2-7) / 2 - Jaden Schwartz of Sharks (4-2-6) / 3 - Jakub Voracek of Flyers (5-0-5)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201851400000918-92110000058-330300000410-6291423102160139454053114534189114214.29%9277.78%05511249.11%6911162.16%427456.76%10657100439852
Total Playoff51400000918-92110000058-330300000410-6291423102160139454053114534189114214.29%9277.78%05511249.11%6911162.16%427456.76%10657100439852