Golden Knights

GP: 48 | W: 24 | L: 20 | OTL: 4 | P: 52
GF: 134 | GA: 140 | PP%: 14.81% | PK%: 79.17%
GM : Shane Powell | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #718 vs Jets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justin AbdelkaderXX100.008879718281748779467470747575797450720
2Vladislav NamestnikovX100.007553838467769585737678572565677650700
3Craig SmithX100.007143908174709681427683535772737750700
4Patrick MaroonX100.008589737386749578407774572568707450690
5Brian BoyleX100.008357817292658977876271646977827050680
6Mikkel BoedkerXX99.006743948576659566337572616175767250680
7Cal ClutterbuckXX100.009557807577648858356160894578807050670
8Jamie McGinnXX100.008168877878669170336670642575777150670
9Drew StaffordX100.007845947878677674516166636580826850660
10Cody EakinXX100.007143908470688759896566762571727050660
11Matt CullenXX100.005941917474629356826266717298996750660
12Beau BennettXX100.007773857273788169507258715562646850650
13Jeff PetryX100.008545898474899884256854862572737250760
14Alex GoligoskiX100.008044898169889773256458867578807250740
15Travis HamonicX100.007698718582827958255247882572736350710
16Mike GreenX100.007744838375858677256953652580846750700
17Trevor van RiemsdykX100.006141918070728659255348712564656150640
Scratches
1Erik JohnsonX87.258367748687937174256158982575767350770
TEAM AVERAGE99.24775784807774887145666472447476705069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard97.00787574807680627680785370737550730
2Keith Kinkaid100.00746362767474647383756557577250690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5076696878757763758277596465745071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette69979055637375USA4921,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vladislav NamestnikovGolden KnightsC48183149-11407281201621338.96%1997320.2828101998000055349.24%13833614011.0111000522
2Craig SmithGolden KnightsLW48281644-22058572316214012.12%2099820.8073102298000163230.77%784610020.8801000426
3Mikkel BoedkerGolden KnightsLW/RW4872027-355485511738785.98%26100220.8927981040000211026.97%893216000.5400100110
4Patrick MaroonGolden KnightsLW4891726-7321010150143431086.29%2281817.05213279011043042.11%38337000.6401200211
5Brian BoyleGolden KnightsC48121123-7100689012241779.84%1278816.43011071000004456.70%5821316000.5812000213
6Justin AbdelkaderGolden KnightsC/LW48101121-51401095013646717.35%1161812.90101160115271137.40%1233510100.6838000212
7Erik JohnsonGolden KnightsD4301919-523581816932320.00%68107525.02022584000153000.00%02334000.3500100110
8Beau BennettGolden KnightsLW/RW489101952039299128529.89%94659.710000130000200137.50%8144000.8200000124
9Jeff PetryGolden KnightsD4811617-310059527032281.43%4798620.55011288000147010.00%01337000.3400000000
10Drew StaffordGolden KnightsRW486915-90038378230617.32%1062212.96101358000012031.58%1999000.4833000010
11Cody EakinGolden KnightsC/LW487714-75532568523288.24%2265313.61000151015580055.06%3561713000.4300010010
12Alex GoligoskiGolden KnightsD4821214011544706430173.12%80109922.900112107000043000.00%01230100.2527001001
13Matt CullenGolden KnightsC/LW48581360015396312327.94%44569.51000000002270052.11%14267000.5715000030
14Cal ClutterbuckGolden KnightsLW/RW48491372072394923318.16%1649710.37000080000540266.67%12910000.5200000001
15Jamie McGinnGolden KnightsLW/RW487411-6121045398340628.43%1570914.7900000000000144.44%36259000.3100101002
16Mike GreenGolden KnightsD48178-38045412819203.57%3575115.6512317200008000.00%01013000.2100000101
17Travis HamonicGolden KnightsD48257-8644078765834243.45%64116224.2200018000051000.00%01235000.1200332001
18Trevor van RiemsdykGolden KnightsD481340201743271193.70%3265413.6300000000022000.00%0115000.1200000000
19Eric GrybaWolves (VEG)D2000040310000.00%42613.480000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
20Slater KoekkoekWolves (VEG)D3000100030030.00%54013.560000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average864129215344-47220801024989171960610067.50%5211440216.671626426790912315454191549.69%2866346289230.481128844191624
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardGolden Knights40191640.9092.802354001101214592110.63622408351
2Keith KinkaidGolden Knights115400.9172.795594026313156001.0006840110
Team Total or Average51242040.9112.802914401361527748110.714284848461


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex GoligoskiGolden KnightsD321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$2,055,866$NoLink
Beau BennettGolden KnightsLW/RW261992-11-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$379,888$NoLink
Brian BoyleGolden KnightsC331985-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo244 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$893,855$NoLink
Cal ClutterbuckGolden KnightsLW/RW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo218 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,340,782$NoLink
Cody EakinGolden KnightsC/LW261992-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$1,720,670$NoLink
Craig SmithGolden KnightsLW281990-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,117,318$NoLink
Drew StaffordGolden KnightsRW321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$2,011,173$NoLink
Erik Johnson (Out of Payroll)Golden KnightsD291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$YesLink
Jamie McGinnGolden KnightsLW/RW291989-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$1,474,860$NoLink
Jeff PetryGolden KnightsD301988-07-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,458,101$NoLink
Jimmy HowardGolden KnightsG341984-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,234,637$NoLink
Justin AbdelkaderGolden KnightsC/LW301988-07-15 7:46:14 PMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,899,441$NoLink
Keith KinkaidGolden KnightsG281990-07-04No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$670,391$NoLink
Matt CullenGolden KnightsC/LW411977-07-15 1:46:14 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$446,927$NoLink
Mike GreenGolden KnightsD321986-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,234,637$NoLink
Mikkel BoedkerGolden KnightsLW/RW281990-07-15 7:46:14 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$1,474,860$NoLink
Patrick MaroonGolden KnightsLW291989-04-23No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,005,587$NoLink
Travis HamonicGolden KnightsD271991-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,899,441$NoLink
Trevor van RiemsdykGolden KnightsD271991-07-23No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$402,235$NoLink
Vladislav NamestnikovGolden KnightsC261992-11-22No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,938,000$1,938,000$866,145$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.85207 Lbs6 ft22.153,274,400$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
65,488,000$55,950,000$27,750,000$3,300,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Craig SmithVladislav NamestnikovMikkel Boedker40032
2Patrick MaroonBrian BoyleJamie McGinn30032
3Justin AbdelkaderCody EakinDrew Stafford20032
4Cal ClutterbuckMatt CullenBeau Bennett10032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic40032
2Alex GoligoskiJeff Petry30032
3Mike GreenTrevor van Riemsdyk20032
4Alex GoligoskiTravis Hamonic10032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Craig SmithVladislav NamestnikovMikkel Boedker60023
2Patrick MaroonBrian BoyleMikkel Boedker40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Goligoski60023
2Jeff PetryMike Green40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody EakinCal Clutterbuck60032
2Matt CullenJustin Abdelkader40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic60032
2Jeff PetryAlex Goligoski40032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody Eakin60032Travis Hamonic60032
2Matt Cullen40032Jeff PetryAlex Goligoski40032
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav NamestnikovCraig Smith60032
2Brian BoyleMikkel Boedker40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic60032
2Alex GoligoskiJeff Petry40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Craig SmithCody EakinMikkel BoedkerAlex GoligoskiJeff Petry
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin AbdelkaderCody EakinCal ClutterbuckTravis Hamonic
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrick Maroon, Cody Eakin, Craig SmithPatrick Maroon, Craig SmithMikkel Boedker
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Goligoski, Jeff Petry, Travis HamonicTravis Hamonic, Trevor van Riemsdyk
Penalty Shots
Alex Goligoski, Justin Abdelkader, Matt Cullen, Drew Stafford, Brian Boyle
Goalie
#1 : Jimmy Howard, #2 : Keith Kinkaid


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005611001121411591725416529200.00%000.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2313239189
2Black Hawks31200000810-21010000034-12110000056-120.3338152300233093224526094351870800.00%40100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%623464285326
3Blue Jackets1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50023500020032111380277428100.00%20100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%21121910208
4Blues2110000067-11010000015-41100000052320.5006101600150087252834070181737100.00%10100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%412443173516
5Bruins1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.50012300100144188139229824200.00%4175.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%24132010209
6Canadiens2110000045-1110000002111010000024-220.50046100013006224221605915241400.00%10100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%432638173718
7Canucks2010000168-21010000045-11000000123-110.2506101600231286322626771164477342.86%20100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%472942163517
8Capitals2020000037-41010000012-11010000025-300.00036900120075252822063401644300.00%330.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%482938153217
9Coyotes21100000532000000000002110000053220.50057120021207326192805924644400.00%3166.67%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%422544173216
10Devils2110000034-1110000002111010000013-220.500358000030612220190662511277114.29%30100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%382046193416
11Ducks320010001266210010007521100000051461.00012193100164110834452818027216711218.18%8275.00%1574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%684058245328
12Flames22000000743110000002111100000053241.0007111800133069262518073302386116.67%10100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%412444173417
13Flyers2020000035-21010000012-11010000023-100.000358002100642819170692512442150.00%6266.67%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%412442183517
14Hurricanes1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000123000010331313702342203133.33%10100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2414168189
15Islanders2010001059-4100000104311010000016-520.5005712001303742330197632518376116.67%4250.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%422444193819
16Kings413000001113-22020000047-32110000076120.2501117281033501475151450120456819111.11%30100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%885276367437
17Lightning10000010431100000104310000000000021.000459001022321391023674215120.00%20100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%22112192010
18Maple Leafs1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.000369001020361381503414213200.00%110.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2013228167
19Oilers21000001642000000000002100000164230.750610160004207123242435219452100.00%220.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%452639184019
20Penguins10000010431000000000001000001043121.0004590020114316207337137253133.33%10100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2112239199
21Predators10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002130000114271316103810224100.00%10100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2213229199
22Rangers22000000725110000002111100000051441.0007121900223083322229069206373133.33%30100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%452740173416
23Sabres2110000047-31010000004-41100000043120.5004812001210531824110581515493133.33%50100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%442640173517
24Senators211000006511010000023-11100000042220.500610160013207526212806025445100.00%20100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%402343173516
25Sharks2200000012752200000012750000000000041.000122032001380681726250611910387114.29%50100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%432541173517
26Stars1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.0001230001002710134040121424300.00%20100.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2212208179
Total48182001153134140-622711010305869-11261190012376715520.5421342153491028524812171958259952244152852122410241081614.81%721579.17%1574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%1050618999429871433
28Wild11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358000120401218100306418300.00%2150.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%2314188189
_Since Last GM Reset48182001153134140-622711010305869-11261190012376715520.5421342153491028524812171958259952244152852122410241081614.81%721579.17%1574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%1050618999429871433
_Vs Conference2612901022847681246010103945-6148300012453114320.615841332171014343359523003423012384227711356963812.70%34682.35%1574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%570337539230469236
_Vs Division934000202531-6403000101020-105310001015114100.5562539640041182330911261071232697602021800.00%10190.00%0574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%1941131928116281

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4852W513421534917191528521224102410
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4818201153134140
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2271110305869
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2611901237671
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1081614.81%721579.17%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5825995224428524812
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1050618999429871433


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0314Flyers2Golden Knights1LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0525Golden Knights3Wild2WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0834Golden Knights4Sabres3WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1043Golden Knights2Capitals5LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1150Golden Knights4Penguins3WXXBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1258Golden Knights2Flyers3LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1585Sabres4Golden Knights0LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19112Ducks2Golden Knights3WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23133Canucks5Golden Knights4LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25144Lightning3Golden Knights4WXXBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27163Senators3Golden Knights2LBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29173Golden Knights2Predators1WXXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31186Golden Knights5Blues2WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02203Hurricanes4Golden Knights1LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05215Golden Knights3Maple Leafs5LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07231Golden Knights4Senators2WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09246Golden Knights2Canadiens4LBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10257Golden Knights1Bruins2LXXBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13276Ducks3Golden Knights4WXBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15290Blues5Golden Knights1LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17307Golden Knights1Oilers2LXXBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18315Golden Knights5Flames3WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20328Golden Knights1Coyotes2LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21338Flames1Golden Knights2WBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22356Sharks5Golden Knights7WBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26374Golden Knights1Black Hawks4LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28389Golden Knights2Canucks3LXXBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30406Golden Knights5Oilers2WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03424Capitals2Golden Knights1LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05438Black Hawks4Golden Knights3LBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07445Golden Knights2Kings5LBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08459Stars7Golden Knights1LBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11475Golden Knights1Islanders6LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13487Golden Knights1Devils3LBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15505Golden Knights5Rangers1WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16513Golden Knights2Blue Jackets3LXBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19540Islanders3Golden Knights4WXXBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21548Canadiens1Golden Knights2WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22564Kings3Golden Knights2LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23577Avalanche4Golden Knights5WXXBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25585Golden Knights5Kings1WBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26598Golden Knights4Coyotes1WBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28614Kings4Golden Knights2LBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31635Golden Knights5Ducks1WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02646Devils1Golden Knights2WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04666Rangers1Golden Knights2WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06681Sharks2Golden Knights5WBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08694Golden Knights4Black Hawks2WBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11718Golden Knights-Jets-
106 - 2019-01-15749Penguins-Golden Knights-
108 - 2019-01-17758Wild-Golden Knights-
110 - 2019-01-19768Predators-Golden Knights-
115 - 2019-01-24787Golden Knights-Hurricanes-
116 - 2019-01-25794Golden Knights-Panthers-
119 - 2019-01-28816Golden Knights-Lightning-
121 - 2019-01-30830Golden Knights-Red Wings-
123 - 2019-02-01851Blue Jackets-Golden Knights-
126 - 2019-02-04874Coyotes-Golden Knights-
128 - 2019-02-06885Maple Leafs-Golden Knights-
130 - 2019-02-08901Predators-Golden Knights-
132 - 2019-02-10913Golden Knights-Avalanche-
134 - 2019-02-12928Bruins-Golden Knights-
136 - 2019-02-14944Jets-Golden Knights-
140 - 2019-02-18978Stars-Golden Knights-
142 - 2019-02-20989Panthers-Golden Knights-
143 - 2019-02-21997Golden Knights-Ducks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231011Canucks-Golden Knights-
148 - 2019-02-261032Flames-Golden Knights-
151 - 2019-03-011059Golden Knights-Canucks-
152 - 2019-03-021063Golden Knights-Flames-
157 - 2019-03-071095Golden Knights-Stars-
159 - 2019-03-091117Oilers-Golden Knights-
160 - 2019-03-101121Golden Knights-Sharks-
163 - 2019-03-131146Jets-Golden Knights-
165 - 2019-03-151162Red Wings-Golden Knights-
167 - 2019-03-171173Golden Knights-Blues-
169 - 2019-03-191188Golden Knights-Avalanche-
171 - 2019-03-211202Wild-Golden Knights-
172 - 2019-03-221211Golden Knights-Sharks-
174 - 2019-03-241227Oilers-Golden Knights-
177 - 2019-03-271253Coyotes-Golden Knights-
179 - 2019-03-291270Golden Knights-Kings-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance126,61185,92733,96557,71020,656
Attendance PCT95.92%78.12%77.19%65.58%93.89%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 14767 - 82.04% 1,117,248$24,579,445$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
36,924,123$ 59,488,000$ 38,850,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
59,488,000$ 35,926,903$ 0$ 19 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
21,227,702$ 80 340,715$ 27,257,200$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
28,285,921$ 59,488,000$ 27,713,283$ 20,655,064$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:30PO:74OV:72
Craig SmithAGE:28PO:77OV:70
Patrick MaroonAGE:29PO:74OV:69
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:28PO:72OV:68
Jamie McGinnAGE:29PO:71OV:67
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:30PO:70OV:67
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:70OV:66
Matt CullenAGE:41PO:67OV:66
Beau BennettAGE:26PO:68OV:65
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:67OV:65
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:67OV:64
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:26PO:66OV:64
Teemu PulkkinenAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Marcus FolignoAGE:26PO:64OV:63
Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:65OV:62
*Ryan HitchcockAGE:22PO:64OV:59
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:61OV:59
*Evan PoleiAGE:22PO:56OV:57
Joe ColborneAGE:27PO:58OV:55
*Dawson LeedahlAGE:22PO:54OV:54
*Tyler WongAGE:22PO:55OV:53
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:30PO:74OV:72
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:26PO:76OV:70
Brian BoyleAGE:33PO:70OV:68
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:70OV:66
Matt CullenAGE:41PO:67OV:66
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:67OV:65
*Ryan HitchcockAGE:22PO:64OV:59
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:61OV:59
*Lane PedersonAGE:21PO:61OV:58
Sam VigneaultAGE:23PO:60OV:57
*Evan PoleiAGE:22PO:56OV:57
Joe ColborneAGE:27PO:58OV:55
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:28PO:72OV:68
Jamie McGinnAGE:29PO:71OV:67
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:30PO:70OV:67
Drew StaffordAGE:32PO:68OV:66
Beau BennettAGE:26PO:68OV:65
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:67OV:65
Jussi JokinenAGE:34PO:64OV:65
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:67OV:64
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:26PO:66OV:64

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:29PO:73OV:77
Jeff PetryAGE:30PO:72OV:76
Alex GoligoskiAGE:32PO:72OV:74
Travis HamonicAGE:27PO:63OV:71
Mike GreenAGE:32PO:67OV:70
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:27PO:61OV:64
Eric GrybaAGE:29PO:59OV:63
Slater KoekkoekAGE:24PO:60OV:61
Martin MarincinAGE:26PO:55OV:60
*Kevin SpinozziAGE:22PO:61OV:59
*Stefan LeblancAGE:22PO:55OV:58
Kris BindulisAGE:23PO:51OV:54
Jimmy HowardAGE:34PO:75OV:73
Keith KinkaidAGE:28PO:72OV:69
Peter BudajAGE:35PO:52OV:56
*Adam CarlsonAGE:24PO:53OV:53
*Chris NellAGE:24PO:51OV:52
*Ivan KulbakovAGE:22PO:49OV:50

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Cole GuttmanGolden Knights2017189
Fabian ZetterlundGolden Knights201765
Isaac RatcliffeGolden Knights201734
Jay O'BrienGolden Knights201828
Kale HowarthGolden Knights2017158
Lane ZablockiGolden Knights201796
Miro HeiskanenGolden Knights20176
Paul CotterGolden Knights2018121
Reilly WalshGolden Knights201783
Roman DurnyGolden Knights2018152
Ruslan IskhakovGolden Knights201851
Sam HentgesGolden Knights2018214
Santtu KinnunenGolden Knights2018213
Tim SoderlundGolden Knights2017127

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG
2020VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG
2021VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG
2022VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG
2023VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG VEG



[2018-10-11 8:22:52 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (29) in 1 Game for Golden Knights!
[2018-08-07 5:25:37 PM] - Ivan Kulbakov signed with Golden Knights for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:25:37 PM] - Ivan Kulbakov was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-08-07 5:25:28 PM] - Chris Nell signed with Golden Knights for $750,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:25:28 PM] - Chris Nell was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-08-07 5:25:15 PM] - Andy Andreoff signed with Golden Knights for $700,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:25:15 PM] - Andy Andreoff was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-08-07 5:25:03 PM] - Adam Carlson signed with Golden Knights for $750,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:25:03 PM] - Adam Carlson was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-31 1:08:36 PM] - Stefan Leblanc signed with Golden Knights for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:08:36 PM] - Stefan Leblanc was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-31 1:08:20 PM] - Sam Vigneault signed with Golden Knights for $925,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:08:20 PM] - Sam Vigneault was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-31 1:08:10 PM] - Ryan Hitchcock signed with Golden Knights for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:08:10 PM] - Ryan Hitchcock was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-31 1:07:56 PM] - Lane Pederson signed with Golden Knights for $700,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:07:56 PM] - Lane Pederson was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-31 1:07:42 PM] - Kevin Spinozzi signed with Golden Knights for $650,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:07:42 PM] - Kevin Spinozzi was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-31 1:07:28 PM] - Evan Polei signed with Golden Knights for $750,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:07:28 PM] - Evan Polei was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-23 9:17:09 PM] - Tyler Wong signed with Golden Knights for $650,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:17:09 PM] - Tyler Wong was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-23 9:17:01 PM] - Kris Bindulis signed with Golden Knights for $800,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:17:01 PM] - Kris Bindulis was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-23 9:16:48 PM] - Jussi Jokinen signed with Golden Knights for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:16:48 PM] - Jussi Jokinen was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-23 9:16:33 PM] - Dawson Leedahl signed with Golden Knights for $800,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 9:16:33 PM] - Dawson Leedahl was added to Golden Knights.
[2018-07-04 10:11:38 PM] - Golden Knights drafts Sam Hentges as the #214 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 10:11:31 PM] - Golden Knights drafts Santtu Kinnunen as the #213 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:47:46 PM] - Golden Knights drafts Roman Durny as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-04 9:27:48 PM] - Golden Knights drafts Paul Cotter as the #121 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 9:45:58 PM] - Golden Knights drafts Ruslan Iskhakov as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-27 8:51:31 PM] - Golden Knights drafts Jay O'Brien as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-01-16 8:06:51 AM] Both Golden Knights and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-16 8:06:51 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blues lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-16 8:06:50 AM] Game 694 - Erik Johnson from Golden Knights is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-01-15 1:26:24 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Joe Thornton of Islanders (6-3-9) / 2 - Craig Smith of Golden Knights (5-0-5) / 3 - Martin Jones of Blue Jackets (0.962)
[2019-01-14 5:28:16 PM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-14 5:28:16 PM] Craig Smith from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-01-12 9:54:46 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-12 9:54:46 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blues lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-11 11:04:58 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-10 10:12:25 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-09 6:42:14 AM] Kasimir Kaskisuo from Wolves is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-01-08 8:53:05 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-08 8:53:05 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-08 8:53:05 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Craig Smith of Golden Knights (6-0-6) / 2 - Mike Hoffman of Rangers (5-4-9) / 3 - Vincent Trocheck of Devils (5-4-9)
[2019-01-08 8:53:05 AM] Kasimir Kaskisuo from Wolves injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-01-08 8:53:04 AM] Game 649 - Unknown Player from Wolves is injured (Torn Left Knee Ligaments) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-01-08 8:53:04 AM] Craig Smith from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-01-07 6:53:36 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-07 6:53:36 AM] Both Blues and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-04 8:25:41 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-04 8:25:41 AM] Both Blues and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-03 8:36:56 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-03 8:36:56 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-31 9:41:05 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-31 9:41:05 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blues lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-30 9:48:47 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-30 9:48:47 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-30 9:48:23 AM] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-12-29 8:45:44 AM] Golden Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-27 6:54:07 AM] Both Golden Knights and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-27 6:54:07 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blues lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-26 10:10:21 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-26 10:10:21 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-24 10:43:16 AM] Tom Kuhnhackl from Wolves is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-24 10:43:16 AM] Golden Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-24 10:43:16 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-23 10:12:02 AM] Both Golden Knights and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-23 10:12:01 AM] Tom Kuhnhackl from Wolves is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-22 9:24:32 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-22 9:24:32 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-21 11:17:37 AM] Golden Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-20 9:20:14 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-19 6:44:05 AM] Golden Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-18 6:55:30 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-17 7:00:13 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-16 9:33:15 AM] Both Golden Knights and Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-12-16 9:33:15 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blues lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-08 8:21:17 AM] Adin Hill from Wolves is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-07 6:57:11 AM] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blues lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-12-07 6:57:10 AM] Adin Hill from Wolves injured (Exhaustion)



Erik Johnson is out for 1 week because of a Sore Right Knee Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201848182001153134140-622711010305869-11261190012376715521342153491028524812171958259952244152852122410241081614.81%721579.17%1574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%1050618999429871433
Total Regular Season48182001153134140-622711010305869-11261190012376715521342153491028524812171958259952244152852122410241081614.81%721579.17%1574113650.53%508102149.76%34267750.52%1050618999429871433